1/1 |
--
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
3/9 |
USATF NYC Grand Prix
|
New York, NY |
|
3/23 |
Sean Livingston Invitational - Roger Williams University
|
Portsmouth, RI |
|
3/23 |
Sean Livingston Invitational
|
Portsmouth, RI |
|
3/26 |
RI Preseason Throwers Invite
|
West Warwick, RI |
|
3/29 - 3/30 |
Black & Gold Invitational
|
Smithfield, RI |
|
3/29 - 3/30 |
The Rocket City Showcase
|
Huntsville, AL |
|
3/30 |
Corsair Invitational
|
North Dartmouth, MA |
|
4/2 |
Mt. Hope, Rogers, St. Raphael @ Middletown
|
Middletown, RI |
|
4/4 |
Track & Field Meet #4
|
, RI |
|
4/4 |
University of Providence Open
|
Great Falls, MT |
|
4/5 - 4/6 |
Arcadia Invitational
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
4/6 |
Knights of Columbus Relays
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/9 |
Shea, St. Raphael, Tolman @ Portsmouth HS
|
Portsmouth, RI |
|
4/10 |
Dual Meet 2
|
North Scituate, RI |
|
4/10 - 4/12 |
RITCA Outdoor Injury Fund
|
Rhode Island, RI |
|
4/12 |
Friar Invitational
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/13 |
BB&N, Rivers @ St. George's
|
Middletown, RI |
|
4/13 |
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
4/19 |
CT Distance Festival
|
West Hartford, CT |
|
4/19 |
Nisky Elite
|
Niskayuna, NY |
|
4/20 |
Bruno's Backyard Classic
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/20 |
Bruno's Backyard Classic
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/20 |
Groton, Nobles @ St. George's
|
Middletown, RI |
|
4/22 |
Dual Meet # 3 (LSA, TG, PIL)
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/23 |
Bay View, St Patrick's, St. Raphael @ Tiverton HS
|
Tiverton, RI |
|
4/23 |
Bay View, St Patrick's, St. Raphael @ Tiverton HS
|
Tiverton, RI |
|
4/24 |
St. George's @ Portsmouth Abbey
|
Portsmouth, RI |
|
4/25 - 4/27 |
The Penn Relays Carnival
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/27 |
Classical Classic
|
Providence, RI |
|
4/27 |
Lawrence, Milton @ St. George's
|
Middletown, RI |
|
5/4 |
RIIL Eastern Division Championships
|
Barrington, RI |
|
5/4 |
RIIL Southern Division Championships
|
Coventry, RI |
|
5/5 |
RIIL Central Division Championships
|
Providence, RI |
|
5/5 |
RIIL Northern Division Championships
|
North Scituate, RI |
|
5/7 |
RIPCOA Middle School Central Division Championships
|
West Warwick, RI |
|
5/8 |
RIPCOA Middle School Northern Division Championships
|
North Scituate, RI |
|
5/9 - 5/11 |
Glenn D. Loucks Games
|
White Plains, NY |
|
5/9 |
RIPCOA Middle School Eastern Division Championships
|
Barrington, RI |
|
5/9 |
RIPCOA Middle School Southern Division Championships
|
Westerly, RI |
|
5/11 |
Sgt. Brian St. Germain Invitational
|
, RI |
|
5/18 |
RIIL Class A Championships
|
Coventry, RI |
|
5/18 |
RIIL Class C Championships
|
Exeter, RI |
|
5/19 |
RIIL Class B Championships
|
West Warwick, RI |
|
5/19 |
RIPCOA Middle School State Championships
|
Johnston, RI |
|
5/20 - 5/22 |
RITCA Freshmen State Championships
|
Rhode Island, RI |
|
5/25 |
Bishop Hendricken Invitational
|
Warwick, RI |
|
5/25 |
Mount Pleasant Invitational
|
Providence, RI |
|
5/28 - 5/29 |
RITCA JV State Championships
|
Rhode Island, RI |
|
6/1 |
NHSTFXCCA ALL-AMERICAN STANDARDS
|
, |
|
6/1 |
Rhode Island State Championships
|
Providence, RI |
|
6/14 - 6/16 |
adidas Middle School Outdoor Nationals
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
6/14 - 6/16 |
adidas Outdoor Nationals
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
6/21 - 6/22 |
Bermuda National Championship featuring Bermuda Challenge
|
Devonshire, |
|
6/21 - 6/22 |
East Coast Championships
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|
6/24 - 6/25 |
USATF National Youth Combined Event Championships (U18)
|
New York, NY |
|
6/24 - 6/29 |
USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (U18)
|
New York, NY |
|