Ocean State XC Invitational HS MS 2022

Warwick, RI

Elite Performances

45 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 17:07.00 Karrie Baloga Cornwall
5000 Meter Run 18:11.00 Erin Boler Albany Academy
5000 Meter Run 18:18.00 Cate DeSousa Red Bank Catholic HS
5000 Meter Run 18:37.00 Katie Sobieraj Oliver Ames High School
5000 Meter Run 18:50.00 Tilly O'Connor St. Rose HS
5000 Meter Run 18:53.00 Katherine Bohlke Newington High School
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Ava Criniti Lexington High School
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 CHASE GILBERT Old Lyme High School
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Ava Bullock Barnstable High School
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Macey Shriner Plymouth North High School
5000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Gabriella Hernandez E.O. Smith High School
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Kerry Murphy Cornwall
5000 Meter Run 19:23.00 Alexis Buskey E.O. Smith High School
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Carmen Luisi Holliston High School
5000 Meter Run 19:28.00 Olivia Pesso Shoreham-Wading River
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Rory Sullivan St. Raphael Academy
5000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Margaret Bowles Dover Sherborn Regional High School
5000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Haylie Smith Rush Henrietta Sperry
5000 Meter Run 19:33.00 Madeleine O'Neill Narragansett High School
5000 Meter Run 19:34.00 Isabelle Mondo Rham High School
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Madelyn Germain Norfolk County Agricultural High School
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Amelia Everett Newton South High School
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 14:57.00 Devan Kipyego St. Raphael Academy
5000 Meter Run 15:10.00 Paul Bergeron Westford Academy
5000 Meter Run 15:15.00 Aidan Ross Uxbridge High School
5000 Meter Run 15:22.00 Nathan Lopez St. John's Prep
5000 Meter Run 15:31.00 Jack Graffeo Westford Academy
5000 Meter Run 15:36.00 Ryan Sarney Oliver Ames High School
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Harrison Dow Concord Carlisle High School
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Nathan Evans Lincoln High School
5000 Meter Run 16:07.00 Nicholas Martin East Greenwich High School
5000 Meter Run 16:13.00 Paul Lovett St. John's Prep
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Aidan Dupill Oliver Ames High School
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Brendan Thomas Oliver Ames High School
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Jackson Borge North Kingstown High School
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Brendan Fant East Lyme High School
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Ben Feldman Natick High School
5000 Meter Run 16:22.90 Jeff Zhang Clarence
5000 Meter Run 16:23.10 Chris Larnard Boston College High School
5000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Brandon Piedade Barrington High School
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Austin Desisto Westford Academy
5000 Meter Run 16:26.20 Parker Broderick Fairfield Warde
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Seamus Reidy Immaculate High School
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Harrison Grenier Daniel Hand High School
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Patrick Coyle Red Bank Catholic HS