Ocean State Invitational 2019

East Greenwich, RI

HS Results

                                        


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 9:43 AM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Felix Rogovin                Newton South          13:56.54    1             
  2 John Randall                 North Kingstown       14:07.13    2             
  3 Liam Husband                 Plymouth North        14:12.18    3             
  4 EJ Winters                   Newton South          14:13.71    4             
  5 Brendan Fant                 East Lyme             14:14.41    5             
  6 David DiCostanzo             Marblehead            14:19.00    6             
  7 Ben Pistiner                 Newton South          14:19.37    7             
  8 Jackson Borge                North Kingstown       14:24.66    8             
  9 Jaxson Merrill               Barnstable            14:29.13    9             
 10 Antonio Lopez                Lexington             14:31.10   10             
  1 Cole Guiliani                Plymouth North        14:35.56   11             
  2 Ryan Thompson                Marblehead            14:41.39   12             
  3 Mark Butters                 Milford               14:43.34                  
  4 Andrew Hine                  Lexington             14:44.70   13             
  5 Liam Secrist                 St. Johns             14:45.99   14             
  6 Victor Nedelescu             St. Johns             14:47.36   15             
  7 Elliott Schunk               Fairfield Warde       14:47.83                  
  8 Jeremy Bullock               Barnstable            14:48.57   16             
  9 Theodore Bergman             East Lyme             14:49.42   17             
 10 Aidan McPhee                 Lexington             14:50.99   18             
  1 Ian Miller                   Lexington             14:51.52   19             
  2 Robison Lamond               North Kingstown       14:53.20   20             
  3 James Oksanen                Conard                14:54.14                  
  4 Brady Carter                 North Kingstown       14:54.67   21             
  5 Ben Modiano                  Newton South          14:56.64   22             
  6 Craig Salois                 Hopkinton             15:00.69   23             
  7 Burke Peters                 Winchester            15:01.26   24             
  8 Gabe Conboy                  St. Johns             15:03.02   25             
  9 Kyle Taylor                  Lexington             15:03.74   26             
 10 Michael Masotti              Guilford              15:04.62   27             
  1 Christopher Ye               Lexington             15:05.74   28             
  2 Alex Willard                 Central Catholic      15:10.70   29             
  3 James Crippen                Central Catholic      15:14.06   30             
  4 Charles Stockwell            Barrington            15:14.92   31             
  5 Colin Keough                 Barrington            15:16.89   32             
  6 Sam Northrup                 North Kingstown       15:17.83   33             
  7 Ryan Franchi                 Guilford              15:18.42   34             
  8 Royce Guan                   Newton South          15:18.86   35             
  9 Ryan Klaiber                 Trumbull              15:29.58   36             
 10 Patrick Riordan              Lincoln               15:31.97   37             
  1 Steven McChesney             Newton South          15:33.08   38             
  2 Jackson Harris               St. Johns             15:34.18   39             
  3 Vince Bastura                Woodstock Academy     15:35.41   40             
  4 Daniel Liu                   Amity                 15:38.09   41             
  5 Jake Robinson Smey           E. O. Smith           15:41.92   42             
  6 Maxwell Auker                Woodstock Academy     15:46.52   43             
  7 Aidan Giunta                 Blackstone V          15:47.86   44             
  8 Benjamin De Boer             Blackstone V          15:48.21   45             
  9 Justus Frenkel               Natick                15:48.74   46             
 10 Joe Bourcy                   Haverhill             15:49.29                  
  1 Garrett Sheehan              Barnstable            15:50.53   47             
  2 Finn Myatt                   Barrington            15:51.36   48             
  3 Jonathan Guzik               Fairfield Warde       15:51.64                  
  4 Zach Vogt                    Fairfield Warde       15:52.10                  
  5 Maxwell Petrillo             North Kingstown       15:52.55   49             
  6 Ben Scharr-Weiner            Natick                15:53.74   50             
  7 Harlan Keller                Fairfierd Prep        15:54.29                  
  8 Doug Grennbaum               Newton South          15:54.85   51             
  9 Chris MacNeil                Xaverian Brothers     15:55.52   52             
 10 Noah Burgio                  Conard                15:57.36                  
  1 Cole Deisenroth              Hopkinton             15:58.10   53             
  2 Carter Delleo                Xaverian Brothers     15:59.90   54             
  3 Kiyan Moinzadeh              Lexington             16:01.00   55             
  4 Adam Thompson                Woodstock Academy     16:01.73   56             
  5 Hayden Herrick               Lexington             16:03.33                  
  6 William Potopowitz           East Lyme             16:11.15   57             
  7 Jacob Vadeboncoeur           Woodstock Academy     16:14.14   58             
  8 Jack Braithwaite             E. O. Smith           16:14.52   59             
  9 Austin Tenczar               St. Johns             16:14.82   60             
 10 Lex Kaye                     Hopkinton             16:15.44   61             
  1 Richard Clark                Plymouth North        16:18.25   62             
  2 Jaycob Carpenter             Plymouth North        16:19.81   63             
  3 Kumar Muniappan              Winchester            16:20.26   64             
  4 Thomas Mourier               Winchester            16:21.20   65             
  5 Nate Lord                    Natick                16:21.66   66             
  6 Justin Adorante              Trumbull              16:22.12   67             
  7 Andrew Kardos                North Kingstown       16:22.39   68             
  8 Frederick Bonz               Guilford              16:22.74   69             
  9 Max Howard                   Blackstone V          16:24.03   70             
 10 Chris Clyne                  Barrington            16:24.77   71             
  1 Gabe Watson                  Winchester            16:25.46   72             
  2 Jake Hultgren                E. O. Smith           16:25.79   73             
  3 Eddie Doyle                  Xaverian Brothers     16:27.07   74             
  4 Ethan Lopez                  Amity                 16:29.07   75             
  5 Will Steere                  Chariho               16:29.99   76             
  6 Cameron Ladd                 Blackstone V          16:30.54   77             
  7 Steven Ghent                 Trumbull              16:31.33   78             
  8 Johannes Rysse               Trumbull              16:35.04   79             
  9 Tyler Erickson               Xaverian Brothers     16:35.93   80             
 10 Cameron Surmeian             Lincoln               16:36.96   81             
  1 Matthew Deeley               St. Johns             16:37.64   82             
  2 John Ahlin                   St. Johns             16:44.96   83             
  3 Jake Terlik                  Trumbull              16:47.90   84             
  4 Sam Lapham                   Trumbull              16:50.81   85             
  5 Matthew Walsh                St. Johns             16:51.40                  
  6 Gabe Mongelli                Guilford              16:52.36   86             
  7 Conor Rooney                 Hingham               16:53.61   87             
  8 James Reagan                 Central Catholic      16:59.41   88             
  9 Trevor Buckeridge            Hingham               16:59.93   89             
 10 James Borkman                North Kingstown       17:04.77                  
  1 Dante Perrone                Winchester            17:05.77   90             
  2 Andrew Gallagher             Central Catholic      17:07.35   91             
  3 Dan Rivard                   St. Johns             17:07.72                  
  4 Jeremy Wilson                Plymouth North        17:08.23   92             
  5 Elijah Edwards               East Lyme             17:08.70   93             
  6 Tommy O'Rourke               North Kingstown       17:09.94                  
  7 Nathan Stanley               Barnstable            17:10.48   94             
  8 Naoya Miyamoto               Lexington             17:11.13                  
  9 Aiden Colligan               Plymouth North        17:14.05   95             
 10 Jack Lorusso                 Barrington            17:14.68   96             
  1 Evan Smith                   Marblehead            17:15.19   97             
  2 John Crohan                  Lincoln               17:15.67   98             
  3 Christian Protano            Lincoln               17:16.42   99             
  4 Nate Evans                   Lincoln               17:17.31  100             
  5 Errol Apostolopolous         Marblehead            17:17.66  101             
  6 Timothy Spahn                Fairfierd Prep        17:17.98                  
  7 Louis Kirk                   New Rochelle          17:18.29                  
  8 Mark Pappalardo              Central Catholic      17:19.84  102             
  9 Estaban Delgado              New Rochelle          17:21.08                  
 10 Max Musial                   Amity                 17:23.83  103             
  1 Charles Hoogendorn           Winchester            17:24.14  104             
  2 Josh Ragusa                  Hingham               17:24.61  105             
  3 Micah Nilsson                Chariho               17:27.73  106             
  4 Marshil Parmar               Amity                 17:30.91  107             
  5 Jack Magee                   Guilford              17:32.01  108             
  6 Ben Edwards                  North Kingstown       17:33.19                  
  7 Jack Comiskey                Natick                17:35.58  109             
  8 Reese Fox                    Norwich Free          17:35.86                  
  9 Jason Cardente               Blackstone V          17:38.19  110             
 10 Matthew Paxton Jr.           Blackstone V          17:39.56  111             
  1 Cole Vashel                  Guilford              17:41.64  112             
  2 Christian Sanchez            Haverhill             17:43.06                  
  3 Jack Bienvenue               E. O. Smith           17:46.44  113             
  4 Jack Labate                  Trumbull              17:48.50  114             
  5 Eddie Shea                   Plymouth North        17:49.38  115             
  6 Eamon Welch-Viens            Barnstable            17:50.03  116             
  7 Chase Hall                   Lincoln               17:51.14  117             
  8 Frank Cavallaro              Amity                 17:52.42  118             
  9 Brendan O'Horo               Hingham               17:53.30  119             
 10 Bobby Rouleau                Lincoln               17:53.67  120             
  1 Seth Cushinsky               Marblehead            17:55.88  121             
  2 Reese Montoya                North Kingstown       17:56.58                  
  3 Max VanSchaick               Amity                 17:56.91  122             
  4 Jakson Monks                 Lexington             18:00.27                  
  5 Ezekiel Kamani               St. Johns             18:03.77                  
  6 Luke Reller                  Central Catholic      18:09.21  123             
  7 Andrew Coombs                Barnstable            18:12.35  124             
  8 Quinn McCabe                 Plymouth North        18:15.84                  
  9 Eric Lai                     Guilford              18:16.10  125             
 10 Nicholas Ambrose             Central Catholic      18:20.59  126             
  1 Matt Miller                  Central Catholic      18:20.86                  
  2 John Costa                   Haverhill             18:23.48                  
  3 Owen Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton             18:24.98  127             
  4 John Dwyer                   Hingham               18:26.64  128             
  5 Jacob Coogan                 Attleboro             18:27.47                  
  6 Michael Jennison             Attleboro             18:29.11                  
  7 Ethan Duhamel                Xaverian Brothers     18:30.10  129             
  8 Colin Menuchi                Hingham               18:32.36  130             
  9 Eli Hruska                   Barrington            18:33.07  131             
 10 Liam Thurman                 Norwich Free          18:33.66                  
  1 Zane LePage                  Norwich Free          18:34.36                  
  2 Kevin Duffy                  Plymouth North        18:37.19                  
  3 Colin Sheardwright           E. O. Smith           18:39.96  132             
  4 Nathan O'Neil                East Lyme             18:43.99  133             
  5 Lance LaFemina               Woodstock Academy     18:46.58  134             
  6 Adrian Lowell                Blackstone V          18:48.65  135             
  7 Braden Kennedy               Xaverian Brothers     18:50.38  136             
  8 Jason Roy                    Lincoln               18:50.97                  
  9 Cameron Badger               Xaverian Brothers     18:51.61  137             
 10 Aiden Moreau                 Lincoln               18:54.03                  
  1 Luke Burrell                 Guilford              18:54.48                  
  2 Ryan Brennan                 Hopkinton             18:56.25  138             
  3 Maahir Raval                 St. Johns             18:56.81                  
  4 Amith Chintalapati           St. Johns             18:57.08                  
  5 Jackson Staheli              Blackstone V          18:57.53                  
  6 Joseph Lancisi               Milford               18:58.01                  
  7 Franklin Trinidad            Central Catholic      18:58.77                  
  8 Aidan McGrail                Blackstone V          19:00.78                  
  9 Jinn Janpathompong           Lexington             19:01.52                  
 10 Casey Holland                Barnstable            19:02.63  139             
  1 Jack Wykes                   Marblehead            19:05.36  140             
  2 Luke Bavier                  Barrington            19:05.63  141             
  3 Luke Wenner                  Attleboro             19:11.53                  
  4 Vikram Bansal                Barrington            19:13.93                  
  5 Spencer Wick                 Natick                19:15.01  142             
  6 Aiden O'Mara                 Central Catholic      19:16.36                  
  7 Aiden Recesso                Central Catholic      19:31.16                  
  8 Will Budka                   Xaverian Brothers     19:34.31                  
  9 Austin Thorpe                Chariho               19:42.45  143             
 10 Anthony Gioioso              Xaverian Brothers     19:43.05                  
  1 Alexander Mairs              Blackstone V          19:43.55                  
  2 Nathan Lyster                East Lyme             20:03.95  144             
  3 Mike Perry                   Chariho               20:33.65  145             
  4 Jackson Hammett              Chariho               20:34.98  146             
  5 Brendan Medeiros             East Lyme             20:35.80  147             
  6 Michael Neiss                Guilford              20:36.88                  
  7 Christopher Munzer           East Lyme             20:38.84                  
  8 Warren Lightbown             Barrington            20:51.27                  
  9 David Shipe                  E. O. Smith           20:51.53  148             
 10 Billy Stern                  E. O. Smith           21:01.28  149             
  1 William Hodges               Milford               21:11.98                  
  2 Daniel Killion               Attleboro             21:18.00                  
  3 Sam Basile                   Xaverian Brothers     21:31.03                  
  4 Shaswat Singh                Barrington            21:48.04                  
  5 Daniel Stevenson             Haverhill             21:48.29                  
  6 Thomas Ricci                 Xaverian Brothers     21:48.84                  
  7 Drew Texeira                 Barrington            21:54.78                  
  8 Nassir Wiggins               Woonsocket            22:07.43                  
  9 Dominic Traber               E. O. Smith           22:10.52                  
 10 Quincy Starkweather          E. O. Smith           22:10.89                  
  1 Nick O'Brien                 Milford               22:54.04                  
  2 Tyler Peloquin               Woonsocket            23:13.29                  
  3 John Philbin                 Central Catholic      24:22.25                  
  4 Myles Juenger                Chariho               24:44.40  150             
  5 Colin McCarthy               Central Catholic      28:43.01                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Felix Rogovin                Newton South          13:56.54   1   1          
  2 John Randall                 North Kingstown       14:07.13   1   2          
  3 Liam Husband                 Plymouth North        14:12.18   1   3          
  4 EJ Winters                   Newton South          14:13.71   1   4          
  5 Brendan Fant                 East Lyme             14:14.41   1   5          
  6 David DiCostanzo             Marblehead            14:19.00   1   6          
  7 Ben Pistiner                 Newton South          14:19.37   1   7          
  8 Jackson Borge                North Kingstown       14:24.66   1   8          
  9 Jaxson Merrill               Barnstable            14:29.13   1   9          
 10 Antonio Lopez                Lexington             14:31.10   1  10          
 11 Cole Guiliani                Plymouth North        14:35.56   2  11          
 12 Ryan Thompson                Marblehead            14:41.39   2  12          
 13 Mark Butters                 Milford               14:43.34   2              
 14 Andrew Hine                  Lexington             14:44.70   2  13          
 15 Liam Secrist                 St. Johns             14:45.99   2  14          
 16 Victor Nedelescu             St. Johns             14:47.36   2  15          
 17 Elliott Schunk               Fairfield Warde       14:47.83   2              
 18 Jeremy Bullock               Barnstable            14:48.57   2  16          
 19 Theodore Bergman             East Lyme             14:49.42   2  17          
 20 Aidan McPhee                 Lexington             14:50.99   2  18          
 21 Ian Miller                   Lexington             14:51.52   3  19          
 22 Robison Lamond               North Kingstown       14:53.20   3  20          
 23 James Oksanen                Conard                14:54.14   3              
 24 Brady Carter                 North Kingstown       14:54.67   3  21          
 25 Ben Modiano                  Newton South          14:56.64   3  22          
 26 Craig Salois                 Hopkinton             15:00.69   3  23          
 27 Burke Peters                 Winchester            15:01.26   3  24          
 28 Gabe Conboy                  St. Johns             15:03.02   3  25          
 29 Kyle Taylor                  Lexington             15:03.74   3  26          
 30 Michael Masotti              Guilford              15:04.62   3  27          
 31 Christopher Ye               Lexington             15:05.74   4  28          
 32 Alex Willard                 Central Catholic      15:10.70   4  29          
 33 James Crippen                Central Catholic      15:14.06   4  30          
 34 Charles Stockwell            Barrington            15:14.92   4  31          
 35 Colin Keough                 Barrington            15:16.89   4  32          
 36 Sam Northrup                 North Kingstown       15:17.83   4  33          
 37 Ryan Franchi                 Guilford              15:18.42   4  34          
 38 Royce Guan                   Newton South          15:18.86   4  35          
 39 Ryan Klaiber                 Trumbull              15:29.58   4  36          
 40 Patrick Riordan              Lincoln               15:31.97   4  37          
 41 Steven McChesney             Newton South          15:33.08   5  38          
 42 Jackson Harris               St. Johns             15:34.18   5  39          
 43 Vince Bastura                Woodstock Academy     15:35.41   5  40          
 44 Daniel Liu                   Amity                 15:38.09   5  41          
 45 Jake Robinson Smey           E. O. Smith           15:41.92   5  42          
 46 Maxwell Auker                Woodstock Academy     15:46.52   5  43          
 47 Aidan Giunta                 Blackstone V          15:47.86   5  44          
 48 Benjamin De Boer             Blackstone V          15:48.21   5  45          
 49 Justus Frenkel               Natick                15:48.74   5  46          
 50 Joe Bourcy                   Haverhill             15:49.29   5              
 51 Garrett Sheehan              Barnstable            15:50.53   6  47          
 52 Finn Myatt                   Barrington            15:51.36   6  48          
 53 Jonathan Guzik               Fairfield Warde       15:51.64   6              
 54 Zach Vogt                    Fairfield Warde       15:52.10   6              
 55 Maxwell Petrillo             North Kingstown       15:52.55   6  49          
 56 Ben Scharr-Weiner            Natick                15:53.74   6  50          
 57 Harlan Keller                Fairfierd Prep        15:54.29   6              
 58 Doug Grennbaum               Newton South          15:54.85   6  51          
 59 Chris MacNeil                Xaverian Brothers     15:55.52   6  52          
 60 Noah Burgio                  Conard                15:57.36   6              
 61 Cole Deisenroth              Hopkinton             15:58.10   7  53          
 62 Carter Delleo                Xaverian Brothers     15:59.90   7  54          
 63 Kiyan Moinzadeh              Lexington             16:01.00   7  55          
 64 Adam Thompson                Woodstock Academy     16:01.73   7  56          
 65 Hayden Herrick               Lexington             16:03.33   7              
 66 William Potopowitz           East Lyme             16:11.15   7  57          
 67 Jacob Vadeboncoeur           Woodstock Academy     16:14.14   7  58          
 68 Jack Braithwaite             E. O. Smith           16:14.52   7  59          
 69 Austin Tenczar               St. Johns             16:14.82   7  60          
 70 Lex Kaye                     Hopkinton             16:15.44   7  61          
 71 Richard Clark                Plymouth North        16:18.25   8  62          
 72 Jaycob Carpenter             Plymouth North        16:19.81   8  63          
 73 Kumar Muniappan              Winchester            16:20.26   8  64          
 74 Thomas Mourier               Winchester            16:21.20   8  65          
 75 Nate Lord                    Natick                16:21.66   8  66          
 76 Justin Adorante              Trumbull              16:22.12   8  67          
 77 Andrew Kardos                North Kingstown       16:22.39   8  68          
 78 Frederick Bonz               Guilford              16:22.74   8  69          
 79 Max Howard                   Blackstone V          16:24.03   8  70          
 80 Chris Clyne                  Barrington            16:24.77   8  71          
 81 Gabe Watson                  Winchester            16:25.46   9  72          
 82 Jake Hultgren                E. O. Smith           16:25.79   9  73          
 83 Eddie Doyle                  Xaverian Brothers     16:27.07   9  74          
 84 Ethan Lopez                  Amity                 16:29.07   9  75          
 85 Will Steere                  Chariho               16:29.99   9  76          
 86 Cameron Ladd                 Blackstone V          16:30.54   9  77          
 87 Steven Ghent                 Trumbull              16:31.33   9  78          
 88 Johannes Rysse               Trumbull              16:35.04   9  79          
 89 Tyler Erickson               Xaverian Brothers     16:35.93   9  80          
 90 Cameron Surmeian             Lincoln               16:36.96   9  81          
 91 Matthew Deeley               St. Johns             16:37.64  10  82          
 92 John Ahlin                   St. Johns             16:44.96  10  83          
 93 Jake Terlik                  Trumbull              16:47.90  10  84          
 94 Sam Lapham                   Trumbull              16:50.81  10  85          
 95 Matthew Walsh                St. Johns             16:51.40  10              
 96 Gabe Mongelli                Guilford              16:52.36  10  86          
 97 Conor Rooney                 Hingham               16:53.61  10  87          
 98 James Reagan                 Central Catholic      16:59.41  10  88          
 99 Trevor Buckeridge            Hingham               16:59.93  10  89          
100 James Borkman                North Kingstown       17:04.77  10              
101 Dante Perrone                Winchester            17:05.77  11  90          
102 Andrew Gallagher             Central Catholic      17:07.35  11  91          
103 Dan Rivard                   St. Johns             17:07.72  11              
104 Jeremy Wilson                Plymouth North        17:08.23  11  92          
105 Elijah Edwards               East Lyme             17:08.70  11  93          
106 Tommy O'Rourke               North Kingstown       17:09.94  11              
107 Nathan Stanley               Barnstable            17:10.48  11  94          
108 Naoya Miyamoto               Lexington             17:11.13  11              
109 Aiden Colligan               Plymouth North        17:14.05  11  95          
110 Jack Lorusso                 Barrington            17:14.68  11  96          
111 Evan Smith                   Marblehead            17:15.19  12  97          
112 John Crohan                  Lincoln               17:15.67  12  98          
113 Christian Protano            Lincoln               17:16.42  12  99          
114 Nate Evans                   Lincoln               17:17.31  12 100          
115 Errol Apostolopolous         Marblehead            17:17.66  12 101          
116 Timothy Spahn                Fairfierd Prep        17:17.98  12              
117 Louis Kirk                   New Rochelle          17:18.29  12              
118 Mark Pappalardo              Central Catholic      17:19.84  12 102          
119 Estaban Delgado              New Rochelle          17:21.08  12              
120 Max Musial                   Amity                 17:23.83  12 103          
121 Charles Hoogendorn           Winchester            17:24.14  13 104          
122 Josh Ragusa                  Hingham               17:24.61  13 105          
123 Micah Nilsson                Chariho               17:27.73  13 106          
124 Marshil Parmar               Amity                 17:30.91  13 107          
125 Jack Magee                   Guilford              17:32.01  13 108          
126 Ben Edwards                  North Kingstown       17:33.19  13              
127 Jack Comiskey                Natick                17:35.58  13 109          
128 Reese Fox                    Norwich Free          17:35.86  13              
129 Jason Cardente               Blackstone V          17:38.19  13 110          
130 Matthew Paxton Jr.           Blackstone V          17:39.56  13 111          
131 Cole Vashel                  Guilford              17:41.64  14 112          
132 Christian Sanchez            Haverhill             17:43.06  14              
133 Jack Bienvenue               E. O. Smith           17:46.44  14 113          
134 Jack Labate                  Trumbull              17:48.50  14 114          
135 Eddie Shea                   Plymouth North        17:49.38  14 115          
136 Eamon Welch-Viens            Barnstable            17:50.03  14 116          
137 Chase Hall                   Lincoln               17:51.14  14 117          
138 Frank Cavallaro              Amity                 17:52.42  14 118          
139 Brendan O'Horo               Hingham               17:53.30  14 119          
140 Bobby Rouleau                Lincoln               17:53.67  14 120          
141 Seth Cushinsky               Marblehead            17:55.88  15 121          
142 Reese Montoya                North Kingstown       17:56.58  15              
143 Max VanSchaick               Amity                 17:56.91  15 122          
144 Jakson Monks                 Lexington             18:00.27  15              
145 Ezekiel Kamani               St. Johns             18:03.77  15              
146 Luke Reller                  Central Catholic      18:09.21  15 123          
147 Andrew Coombs                Barnstable            18:12.35  15 124          
148 Quinn McCabe                 Plymouth North        18:15.84  15              
149 Eric Lai                     Guilford              18:16.10  15 125          
150 Nicholas Ambrose             Central Catholic      18:20.59  15 126          
151 Matt Miller                  Central Catholic      18:20.86  16              
152 John Costa                   Haverhill             18:23.48  16              
153 Owen Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton             18:24.98  16 127          
154 John Dwyer                   Hingham               18:26.64  16 128          
155 Jacob Coogan                 Attleboro             18:27.47  16              
156 Michael Jennison             Attleboro             18:29.11  16              
157 Ethan Duhamel                Xaverian Brothers     18:30.10  16 129          
158 Colin Menuchi                Hingham               18:32.36  16 130          
159 Eli Hruska                   Barrington            18:33.07  16 131          
160 Liam Thurman                 Norwich Free          18:33.66  16              
161 Zane LePage                  Norwich Free          18:34.36  17              
162 Kevin Duffy                  Plymouth North        18:37.19  17              
163 Colin Sheardwright           E. O. Smith           18:39.96  17 132          
164 Nathan O'Neil                East Lyme             18:43.99  17 133          
165 Lance LaFemina               Woodstock Academy     18:46.58  17 134          
166 Adrian Lowell                Blackstone V          18:48.65  17 135          
167 Braden Kennedy               Xaverian Brothers     18:50.38  17 136          
168 Jason Roy                    Lincoln               18:50.97  17              
169 Cameron Badger               Xaverian Brothers     18:51.61  17 137          
170 Aiden Moreau                 Lincoln               18:54.03  17              
171 Luke Burrell                 Guilford              18:54.48  18              
172 Ryan Brennan                 Hopkinton             18:56.25  18 138          
173 Maahir Raval                 St. Johns             18:56.81  18              
174 Amith Chintalapati           St. Johns             18:57.08  18              
175 Jackson Staheli              Blackstone V          18:57.53  18              
176 Joseph Lancisi               Milford               18:58.01  18              
177 Franklin Trinidad            Central Catholic      18:58.77  18              
178 Aidan McGrail                Blackstone V          19:00.78  18              
179 Jinn Janpathompong           Lexington             19:01.52  18              
180 Casey Holland                Barnstable            19:02.63  18 139          
181 Jack Wykes                   Marblehead            19:05.36  19 140          
182 Luke Bavier                  Barrington            19:05.63  19 141          
183 Luke Wenner                  Attleboro             19:11.53  19              
184 Vikram Bansal                Barrington            19:13.93  19              
185 Spencer Wick                 Natick                19:15.01  19 142          
186 Aiden O'Mara                 Central Catholic      19:16.36  19              
187 Aiden Recesso                Central Catholic      19:31.16  19              
188 Will Budka                   Xaverian Brothers     19:34.31  19              
189 Austin Thorpe                Chariho               19:42.45  19 143          
190 Anthony Gioioso              Xaverian Brothers     19:43.05  19              
191 Alexander Mairs              Blackstone V          19:43.55  20              
192 Nathan Lyster                East Lyme             20:03.95  20 144          
193 Mike Perry                   Chariho               20:33.65  20 145          
194 Jackson Hammett              Chariho               20:34.98  20 146          
195 Brendan Medeiros             East Lyme             20:35.80  20 147          
196 Michael Neiss                Guilford              20:36.88  20              
197 Christopher Munzer           East Lyme             20:38.84  20              
198 Warren Lightbown             Barrington            20:51.27  20              
199 David Shipe                  E. O. Smith           20:51.53  20 148          
200 Billy Stern                  E. O. Smith           21:01.28  20 149          
201 William Hodges               Milford               21:11.98  21              
202 Daniel Killion               Attleboro             21:18.00  21              
203 Sam Basile                   Xaverian Brothers     21:31.03  21              
204 Shaswat Singh                Barrington            21:48.04  21              
205 Daniel Stevenson             Haverhill             21:48.29  21              
206 Thomas Ricci                 Xaverian Brothers     21:48.84  21              
207 Drew Texeira                 Barrington            21:54.78  21              
208 Nassir Wiggins               Woonsocket            22:07.43  21              
209 Dominic Traber               E. O. Smith           22:10.52  21              
210 Quincy Starkweather          E. O. Smith           22:10.89  21              
211 Nick O'Brien                 Milford               22:54.04  22              
212 Tyler Peloquin               Woonsocket            23:13.29  22              
213 John Philbin                 Central Catholic      24:22.25  22              
214 Myles Juenger                Chariho               24:44.40  22 150          
215 Colin McCarthy               Central Catholic      28:43.01  22              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Newton South                 69    1    4    7   22   35   38   51    1    4
      Total Time:  1:12:45.12                                                    
         Average:    14:33.03                                                    
   2 North Kingstown              84    2    8   20   21   33   49   68    2    8
      Total Time:  1:13:37.49                                                    
         Average:    14:43.50                                                    
   3 Lexington                    86   10   13   18   19   26   28   55   10   13
      Total Time:  1:14:02.05                                                    
         Average:    14:48.41                                                    
   4 St. Johns                   153   14   15   25   39   60   82   83   14   15
      Total Time:  1:16:25.37                                                    
         Average:    15:17.08                                                    
   5 Plymouth North              231    3   11   62   63   92   95  115    3   11
      Total Time:  1:18:34.03                                                    
         Average:    15:42.81                                                    
   6 Barrington                  278   31   32   48   71   96  131  141   31   32
      Total Time:  1:20:02.62                                                    
         Average:    16:00.53                                                    
   7 Barnstable                  282    9   16   47   94  116  124  139    9   16
      Total Time:  1:20:08.74                                                    
         Average:    16:01.75                                                    
   8 East Lyme                   305    5   17   57   93  133  144  147    5   17
      Total Time:  1:21:07.67                                                    
         Average:    16:13.54                                                    
   9 Winchester                  315   24   64   65   72   90  104   24   64   65
      Total Time:  1:21:13.95                                                    
         Average:    16:14.79                                                    
  10 Guilford                    324   27   34   69   86  108  112  125   27   34
      Total Time:  1:21:10.15                                                    
         Average:    16:14.03                                                    
  11 Woodstock Academy           331   40   43   56   58  134   40   43   56   58
      Total Time:  1:22:24.38                                                    
         Average:    16:28.88                                                    
  12 Marblehead                  337    6   12   97  101  121  140    6   12   97
      Total Time:  1:21:29.12                                                    
         Average:    16:17.83                                                    
  13 Central Catholic            340   29   30   88   91  102  123  126   29   30
      Total Time:  1:21:51.36                                                    
         Average:    16:22.28                                                    
  14 Trumbull                    344   36   67   78   79   84   85  114   36   67
      Total Time:  1:21:45.97                                                    
         Average:    16:21.20                                                    
  15 Blackstone Valley Tech      346   44   45   70   77  110  111  135   44   45
      Total Time:  1:22:08.83                                                    
         Average:    16:25.77                                                    
  16 Xaverian Brothers           389   52   54   74   80  129  136  137   52   54
      Total Time:  1:23:28.52                                                    
         Average:    16:41.71                                                    
  17 Hopkinton                   402   23   53   61  127  138   23   53   61  127
      Total Time:  1:24:35.46                                                    
         Average:    16:55.10                                                    
  18 Natick                      413   46   50   66  109  142   46   50   66  109
      Total Time:  1:24:54.73                                                    
         Average:    16:58.95                                                    
  19 Lincoln                     415   37   81   98   99  100  117  120   37   81
      Total Time:  1:23:58.33                                                    
         Average:    16:47.67                                                    
  20 E. O. Smith                 419   42   59   73  113  132  148  149   42   59
      Total Time:  1:24:48.63                                                    
         Average:    16:57.73                                                    
  21 Amity                       444   41   75  103  107  118  122   41   75  103
      Total Time:  1:24:54.32                                                    
         Average:    16:58.87                                                    
  22 Hingham                     528   87   89  105  119  128  130   87   89  105
      Total Time:  1:27:38.09                                                    
         Average:    17:31.62                                                    
  23 Chariho                     616   76  106  143  145  146  150   76  106  143
      Total Time:  1:34:48.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.76                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 9:42 AM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen  D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sophia Gorriaran             Moses Brown School    15:27.13                  
  2 Lilly Dedecko                Barnstable            16:35.20    1             
  3 Ali Luce                     Hopkinton             16:51.80                  
  4 Lauren Spagone               Barnstable            16:54.08    2             
  5 Kayla Gordon              FR Lexington             16:56.43    3             
  6 Serena Caira                 Lexington             17:05.39    4             
  7 Brianalys Simono             Woonsocket            17:05.70                  
  8 Alexa Kosier                 Guilderland           17:14.35    5             
  9 Chloe Pacheco-Block          Lexington             17:14.77    6             
 10 Autumn Tumbleton             Hopkinton             17:15.34                  
  1 Nell Grant                   Amity                 17:20.44                  
  2 Julia Littlewood             Lexington             17:21.65    7             
  3 Abby Warren                  Guilderland           17:35.59    8             
  4 Juia Gorevich                Guilderland           17:37.95    9             
  5 Dayle Hamed                  Danbury               17:43.53                  
  6 Chloe Dibb                   Barnstable            17:48.26   10             
  7 Maxine Alpart                Guilderland           17:50.21   11             
  8 Abby Dimaculangan            Ward Melville         17:52.74                  
  9 Keegan Wipff                 Haverhill             17:54.42                  
 10 Olivia Lennon                Plymouth North        18:05.02                  
  1 Anna Gosselin                Norwich Free          18:05.41                  
  2 Jazlyn Miller-Villanue       Attleboro             18:07.10                  
  3 Brooklyn Lagios              Guilderland           18:13.93   12             
  4 Anna Ricketts                Norwich Free          18:18.57                  
  5 Basbagill Maggie             Trumbull              18:21.39   13             
  6 Ali Bean                     E. O. Smith           18:22.35                  
  7 Jaclyn Dehney                Central Catholic      18:25.75                  
  8 Mia Laroux                   Barrington            18:26.16   14             
  9 Alison Dumas                 Barrington            18:27.50   15             
 10 Ashley Taylor                Lexington             18:33.28   16             
  1 Maya Wojcik                  Guilderland           18:33.94   17             
  2 Sydney Kalil                 Milford               18:34.45                  
  3 Maya Mahoney                 Marblehead            18:37.65                  
  4 Sinead Herr                  Hopkinton             18:39.30                  
  5 Uma Sanker                   Lexington             18:40.28   18             
  6 Katherine Jones              Winchester            18:41.79                  
  7 Risa Hilinski                Trumbull              18:42.17   19             
  8 Kate Chorbajian              Guilderland           18:42.56   20             
  9 Pradnya Balamurugan          Trumbull              18:48.18   21             
 10 Pippa Wander                 Ward Melville         18:49.13                  
  1 Justine Hajjaj               Lexington             18:51.42   22             
  2 Kelly Palmer                 Plymouth North        18:51.99                  
  3 Brooke Ewing                 Guilderland           18:52.41                  
  4 Tessa Brown                  Woodstock Academy     18:53.07   23             
  5 Hannah Cumming               Winchester            18:56.43                  
  6 Maya Shoemaker               Guilderland           19:00.21                  
  7 Sydney Swilling              Winchester            19:01.11                  
  8 Michaela Staniec             Central Catholic      19:01.60                  
  9 Corrine Howell               Trumbull              19:14.48   24             
 10 Madison Bates                Woodstock Academy     19:15.02   25             
  1 Avery Robinson               Winchester            19:25.55                  
  2 Kyah Francis                 Amity                 19:25.92                  
  3 Masha Bogatyryova            Roslyn                19:34.29                  
  4 Sarah Lane                   Lexington             19:35.72                  
  5 Madison Hutchens             Fairfield Warde       19:39.40                  
  6 Alyssa Grelle                North Kingstown       19:49.20   26             
  7 Ava Bailey                   Guilderland           19:51.87                  
  8 Kelly Nhan                   Guilderland           19:55.25                  
  9 Linda Laffey                 Haverhill             19:57.38                  
 10 Abigail Poplawski            Trumbull              19:57.94   27             
  1 Hannah Bergeron              East Lyme             20:00.33   28             
  2 Carah Bruce                  Woodstock Academy     20:05.27   29             
  3 Mary Lonergan                Central Catholic      20:05.88                  
  4 Shannon Cunniff              Woodstock Academy     20:06.31   30             
  5 Katerina Nguyen              Trumbull              20:07.31   31             
  6 Grace Condinho               Barnstable            20:07.63   32             
  7 Sydney Lord                  Woodstock Academy     20:08.00   33             
  8 Liz Rodolakis                Barnstable            20:08.45   34             
  9 Haley Jansons                Milford               20:13.33                  
 10 Tosca Barako                 Barrington            20:19.81   35             
  1 Jenna Reddy                  East Lyme             20:20.20   36             
  2 Gabby Pavlov                 Trumbull              20:20.61   37             
  3 Jillian Stevens              Lexington             20:21.53                  
  4 Brooke Bergeron              Woodstock Academy     20:22.00   38             
  5 Suleen Kareem                Fairfield Warde       20:22.53                  
  6 Aditi Swamy                  Lexington             20:31.14                  
  7 Allie Leonard                E. O. Smith           20:43.58                  
  8 Arriana White                Attleboro             20:43.97                  
  9 Bridget Underwood            Central Catholic      20:49.77                  
 10 Ally Powell                  Haverhill             21:01.70                  
  1 Maeve McPartlin              North Kingstown       21:05.52   39             
  2 Grace Lehane                 Attleboro             21:17.46                  
  3 Summer Barrett               North Kingstown       21:26.61   40             
  4 Aeryn Vizy                   Marblehead            21:26.87                  
  5 Karinn Mudge                 North Kingstown       21:28.00   41             
  6 Delena Mastrangelo           Guilderland           21:40.66                  
  7 Abigail Sasson               Ward Melville         21:53.97                  
  8 Eve Slemp                    East Lyme             22:09.55   42             
  9 Avery Palmucci               Amity                 22:22.68                  
 10 Sara Tamura                  East Lyme             22:35.68   43             
  1 Bridget Walker               Hopkinton             22:39.68                  
  2 Laura Souza                  Barrington            22:53.23   44             
  3 Dana Van Dyke                E. O. Smith           22:55.76                  
  4 Adriana Smith                Barnstable            23:07.10   45             
  5 Katherine Chun               Barrington            23:07.42   46             
  6 Justinne Quininola           Plymouth North        23:24.08                  
  7 Madison Diaz                 East Lyme             23:26.89   47             
  8 Martha Heffernan             Marblehead            23:47.08                  
  9 Ashley Rosolowski            Attleboro             23:57.34                  
 10 Mia Cueller                  North Kingstown       23:59.73   48             
  1 Maddox Rach                  E. O. Smith           24:06.71                  
  2 Chloe Coogan                 East Lyme             24:22.07   49             
  3 Olivia Haworth               Roslyn                24:23.49                  
  4 Hussaina Deesawala           Roslyn                25:09.92                  
  5 Lauren Weidele               Woodstock Academy     27:15.77   50             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Sophia Gorriaran             Moses Brown School    15:27.13   1              
  2 Lilly Dedecko                Barnstable            16:35.20   1   1          
  3 Ali Luce                     Hopkinton             16:51.80   1              
  4 Lauren Spagone               Barnstable            16:54.08   1   2          
  5 Kayla Gordon              FR Lexington             16:56.43   1   3          
  6 Serena Caira                 Lexington             17:05.39   1   4          
  7 Brianalys Simono             Woonsocket            17:05.70   1              
  8 Alexa Kosier                 Guilderland           17:14.35   1   5          
  9 Chloe Pacheco-Block          Lexington             17:14.77   1   6          
 10 Autumn Tumbleton             Hopkinton             17:15.34   1              
 11 Nell Grant                   Amity                 17:20.44   2              
 12 Julia Littlewood             Lexington             17:21.65   2   7          
 13 Abby Warren                  Guilderland           17:35.59   2   8          
 14 Juia Gorevich                Guilderland           17:37.95   2   9          
 15 Dayle Hamed                  Danbury               17:43.53   2              
 16 Chloe Dibb                   Barnstable            17:48.26   2  10          
 17 Maxine Alpart                Guilderland           17:50.21   2  11          
 18 Abby Dimaculangan            Ward Melville         17:52.74   2              
 19 Keegan Wipff                 Haverhill             17:54.42   2              
 20 Olivia Lennon                Plymouth North        18:05.02   2              
 21 Anna Gosselin                Norwich Free          18:05.41   3              
 22 Jazlyn Miller-Villanue       Attleboro             18:07.10   3              
 23 Brooklyn Lagios              Guilderland           18:13.93   3  12          
 24 Anna Ricketts                Norwich Free          18:18.57   3              
 25 Basbagill Maggie             Trumbull              18:21.39   3  13          
 26 Ali Bean                     E. O. Smith           18:22.35   3              
 27 Jaclyn Dehney                Central Catholic      18:25.75   3              
 28 Mia Laroux                   Barrington            18:26.16   3  14          
 29 Alison Dumas                 Barrington            18:27.50   3  15          
 30 Ashley Taylor                Lexington             18:33.28   3  16          
 31 Maya Wojcik                  Guilderland           18:33.94   4  17          
 32 Sydney Kalil                 Milford               18:34.45   4              
 33 Maya Mahoney                 Marblehead            18:37.65   4              
 34 Sinead Herr                  Hopkinton             18:39.30   4              
 35 Uma Sanker                   Lexington             18:40.28   4  18          
 36 Katherine Jones              Winchester            18:41.79   4              
 37 Risa Hilinski                Trumbull              18:42.17   4  19          
 38 Kate Chorbajian              Guilderland           18:42.56   4  20          
 39 Pradnya Balamurugan          Trumbull              18:48.18   4  21          
 40 Pippa Wander                 Ward Melville         18:49.13   4              
 41 Justine Hajjaj               Lexington             18:51.42   5  22          
 42 Kelly Palmer                 Plymouth North        18:51.99   5              
 43 Brooke Ewing                 Guilderland           18:52.41   5              
 44 Tessa Brown                  Woodstock Academy     18:53.07   5  23          
 45 Hannah Cumming               Winchester            18:56.43   5              
 46 Maya Shoemaker               Guilderland           19:00.21   5              
 47 Sydney Swilling              Winchester            19:01.11   5              
 48 Michaela Staniec             Central Catholic      19:01.60   5              
 49 Corrine Howell               Trumbull              19:14.48   5  24          
 50 Madison Bates                Woodstock Academy     19:15.02   5  25          
 51 Avery Robinson               Winchester            19:25.55   6              
 52 Kyah Francis                 Amity                 19:25.92   6              
 53 Masha Bogatyryova            Roslyn                19:34.29   6              
 54 Sarah Lane                   Lexington             19:35.72   6              
 55 Madison Hutchens             Fairfield Warde       19:39.40   6              
 56 Alyssa Grelle                North Kingstown       19:49.20   6  26          
 57 Ava Bailey                   Guilderland           19:51.87   6              
 58 Kelly Nhan                   Guilderland           19:55.25   6              
 59 Linda Laffey                 Haverhill             19:57.38   6              
 60 Abigail Poplawski            Trumbull              19:57.94   6  27          
 61 Hannah Bergeron              East Lyme             20:00.33   7  28          
 62 Carah Bruce                  Woodstock Academy     20:05.27   7  29          
 63 Mary Lonergan                Central Catholic      20:05.88   7              
 64 Shannon Cunniff              Woodstock Academy     20:06.31   7  30          
 65 Katerina Nguyen              Trumbull              20:07.31   7  31          
 66 Grace Condinho               Barnstable            20:07.63   7  32          
 67 Sydney Lord                  Woodstock Academy     20:08.00   7  33          
 68 Liz Rodolakis                Barnstable            20:08.45   7  34          
 69 Haley Jansons                Milford               20:13.33   7              
 70 Tosca Barako                 Barrington            20:19.81   7  35          
 71 Jenna Reddy                  East Lyme             20:20.20   8  36          
 72 Gabby Pavlov                 Trumbull              20:20.61   8  37          
 73 Jillian Stevens              Lexington             20:21.53   8              
 74 Brooke Bergeron              Woodstock Academy     20:22.00   8  38          
 75 Suleen Kareem                Fairfield Warde       20:22.53   8              
 76 Aditi Swamy                  Lexington             20:31.14   8              
 77 Allie Leonard                E. O. Smith           20:43.58   8              
 78 Arriana White                Attleboro             20:43.97   8              
 79 Bridget Underwood            Central Catholic      20:49.77   8              
 80 Ally Powell                  Haverhill             21:01.70   8              
 81 Maeve McPartlin              North Kingstown       21:05.52   9  39          
 82 Grace Lehane                 Attleboro             21:17.46   9              
 83 Summer Barrett               North Kingstown       21:26.61   9  40          
 84 Aeryn Vizy                   Marblehead            21:26.87   9              
 85 Karinn Mudge                 North Kingstown       21:28.00   9  41          
 86 Delena Mastrangelo           Guilderland           21:40.66   9              
 87 Abigail Sasson               Ward Melville         21:53.97   9              
 88 Eve Slemp                    East Lyme             22:09.55   9  42          
 89 Avery Palmucci               Amity                 22:22.68   9              
 90 Sara Tamura                  East Lyme             22:35.68   9  43          
 91 Bridget Walker               Hopkinton             22:39.68  10              
 92 Laura Souza                  Barrington            22:53.23  10  44          
 93 Dana Van Dyke                E. O. Smith           22:55.76  10              
 94 Adriana Smith                Barnstable            23:07.10  10  45          
 95 Katherine Chun               Barrington            23:07.42  10  46          
 96 Justinne Quininola           Plymouth North        23:24.08  10              
 97 Madison Diaz                 East Lyme             23:26.89  10  47          
 98 Martha Heffernan             Marblehead            23:47.08  10              
 99 Ashley Rosolowski            Attleboro             23:57.34  10              
100 Mia Cueller                  North Kingstown       23:59.73  10  48          
101 Maddox Rach                  E. O. Smith           24:06.71  11              
102 Chloe Coogan                 East Lyme             24:22.07  11  49          
103 Olivia Haworth               Roslyn                24:23.49  11              
104 Hussaina Deesawala           Roslyn                25:09.92  11              
105 Lauren Weidele               Woodstock Academy     27:15.77  11  50          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Lexington                    36    3    4    6    7   16   18   22    3    4
      Total Time:  1:27:11.53                                                    
         Average:    17:26.31                                                    
   2 Guilderland                  45    5    8    9   11   12   17   20    5    8
      Total Time:  1:28:32.03                                                    
         Average:    17:42.41                                                    
   3 Barnstable                   79    1    2   10   32   34   45    1    2   10
      Total Time:  1:31:33.62                                                    
         Average:    18:18.73                                                    
   4 Trumbull                    104   13   19   21   24   27   31   37   13   19
      Total Time:  1:35:04.16                                                    
         Average:    19:00.84                                                    
   5 Woodstock Academy           140   23   25   29   30   33   38   50   23   25
      Total Time:  1:38:27.67                                                    
         Average:    19:41.54                                                    
   6 Barrington                  154   14   15   35   44   46   14   15   35   44
      Total Time:  1:43:14.12                                                    
         Average:    20:38.83                                                    
   7 North Kingstown             194   26   39   40   41   48   26   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:47:49.06                                                    
         Average:    21:33.82                                                    
   8 East Lyme                   196   28   36   42   43   47   49   28   36   42
      Total Time:  1:48:32.65                                                    
         Average:    21:42.53                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    9/28/2019 - 10:20 AM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Bibb Albright                Mountain Brook        17:42.38    1             
  2 Robby Davidson               Ward Melville         17:45.46    2             
  3 Noah Quadri                  Lexington             17:50.85    3             
  4 Ethan Brennan                North Kingstown       18:00.15    4             
  5 Henry Phillips               Mountain Brook        18:00.43    5             
  6 Reed Solomon                 Lexington             18:07.28    6             
  7 Minseob Kim                  Ward Melville         18:08.44    7             
  8 Lawton Miller                Mountain Brook        18:10.49    8             
  9 Matthew Sampt                Conard                18:10.89    9             
 10 Cam Farrell                  North Kingstown       18:11.97   10             
  1 Stephen Landry               North Kingstown       18:12.26   11             
  2 Zach Hurwitz                 North Kingstown       18:12.54   12             
  3 Ari Zucker                   Ward Melville         18:12.95   13             
  4 Sullivan Sears               North Kingstown       18:16.57   14             
  5 Justin Zhang                 Ward Melville         18:22.32   15             
  6 Joshua Backert               Lexington             18:22.95   16             
  7 Michael Newton               North Kingstown       18:23.62   17             
  8 Anthony Gambuzza             Fairfield Warde       18:24.19                  
  9 Tate Record                  Mountain Brook        18:26.93   18             
 10 Justin Liu                   Lexington             18:27.78   19             
  1 Jerry Xia                    Lexington             18:28.43   20             
  2 Jorge Maldonado              Marblehead            18:30.98   21             
  3 Thomas Skerry                Xaverian Brothers     18:36.00   22             
  4 Walton Redden                Mountain Brook        18:38.78   23             
  5 William Clark                Mountain Brook        18:39.35   24             
  6 Luke Birch                   Xaverian Brothers     18:40.08   25             
  7 Alex Black                   Mountain Brook        18:40.43   26             
  8 Colby Michaud                Hopkinton             18:41.19   27             
  9 Clayton Ramey                Mountain Brook        18:42.55                  
 10 Tyler Shammas                North Kingstown       18:43.66   28             
  1 Dean Balcirak                North Kingstown       18:45.84                  
  2 Oliver DiCerbo               Lexington             18:46.23   29             
  3 Matt Kern                    Xaverian Brothers     18:46.73   30             
  4 Joshua Tiews                 Attleboro             18:48.04   31             
  5 Nicolas Martin               Conard                18:49.02   32             
  6 Dixon Wixted                 North Kingstown       18:50.59                  
  7 Jack Chitkara                Ward Melville         18:51.04   33             
  8 Ryan Lee                     Newton South          18:51.44   34             
  9 Tyler Rudich                 Trumbull              18:53.19   35             
 10 Colby Oconnor                Amity                 18:56.16   36             
  1 Nick Drew                    Nashua North          18:57.98   37             
  2 Cole Riskin                  Marblehead            19:00.21   38             
  3 Pat Walsh                    Central Catholic      19:01.25   39             
  4 Nate Mullins                 Marblehead            19:01.70   40             
  5 Simon Martarello             Lexington             19:02.10   41             
  6 Austin Lavender              Marblehead            19:03.01   42             
  7 Jacob Martens                Tolland               19:03.49   43             
  8 Nick Everin                  Lexington             19:04.62                  
  9 Dimitri Kontos               Lexington             19:05.30                  
 10 Zachary Strompers            Attleboro             19:07.14   44             
  1 Matt Raimondi                Xaverian Brothers     19:07.58   45             
  2 Leo Parent                   Central Catholic      19:08.70   46             
  3 Brendan Estacio              Trumbull              19:09.10   47             
  4 Dan Jutrus                   Xaverian Brothers     19:09.48   48             
  5 Daniel Glickman              Newton South          19:09.84   49             
  6 Elliott Bello                Trumbull              19:10.44   50             
  7 Gianmarco Nosiglia           Conard                19:12.68   51             
  8 Andy Goldberg                Newton South          19:13.34   52             
  9 James Hayes                  Central Catholic      19:15.66   53             
 10 Ryan Sbordon                 Xaverian Brothers     19:16.00   54             
  1 Pratham Gujar                Xaverian Brothers     19:16.33   55             
  2 Matt Belli                   Ward Melville         19:16.99   56             
  3 Connor Hallstrom             Amity                 19:17.43   57             
  4 Alberto Figeuroa             Central Catholic      19:18.72   58             
  5 Jackson Gage                 Newton South          19:19.57   59             
  6 Matthew Pater                Tolland               19:20.51   60             
  7 Shane Cleaver                E. O. Smith           19:21.09   61             
  8 Nolan Smith                  Amity                 19:21.66   62             
  9 Will Poss                    Marblehead            19:23.55   63             
 10 Nicholas Poulos              Tolland               19:27.13   64             
  1 Alexander Coley              Trumbull              19:27.74   65             
  2 Andrew LaFlamme              Nashua North          19:28.26   66             
  3 Kevin Hicks                  Xaverian Brothers     19:28.77                  
  4 Noah White                   Winchester            19:29.06   67             
  5 Mike Hayes                   Xaverian Brothers     19:29.42                  
  6 Caleb Simpson                Tolland               19:30.49   68             
  7 Thomas Gregory               Guilford              19:30.88   69             
  8 Brendan Weissel              Newton South          19:32.56   70             
  9 Aidan Zahner                 Tolland               19:36.45   71             
 10 Chance Caffery               Delhi                 19:37.63   72             
  1 Ryan Valin                   Central Catholic      19:38.84   73             
  2 Dan Mao                      Amity                 19:39.73   74             
  3 Alasdair Fletcher            Lexington             19:40.47                  
  4 Drew Bornstein               Newton South          19:40.94   75             
  5 Domenic Malvey               Central Catholic      19:41.26   76             
  6 Andrew Bernal                Central Catholic      19:43.03   77             
  7 Junaid Shah                  Tolland               19:43.59   78             
  8 Matthew Robert               Nashua North          19:43.84   79             
  9 Jared Coleman                Delhi                 19:44.21   80             
 10 Jackie Zhang                 Trumbull              19:44.43   81             
  1 Michael Weiss                Conard                19:44.77   82             
  2 Jake Kramer                  Central Catholic      19:45.19                  
  3 Parker Paragas               Amity                 19:45.49   83             
  4 Charlie McIntyre             Daniel Hand           19:45.77   84             
  5 Matthew Christie             Trumbull              19:46.10   85             
  6 Cameron Labrie               Lincoln               19:47.73   86             
  7 Max Beland                   Central Catholic      19:48.11                  
  8 Noah Perryman                Tolland               19:48.57   87             
  9 Josh Balmforth               North Kingstown       19:49.31                  
 10 Ryan Hass                    Trumbull              19:50.62   88             
  1 D'Sean Coffie                Nashua North          19:51.36   89             
  2 Chris Parsons                Winchester            19:52.81   90             
  3 Lucas Boyd                   Newton South          19:53.37   91             
  4 Sam Hauser                   Daniel Hand           19:53.91   92             
  5 Jack McCoy                   Ward Melville         19:54.67   93             
  6 Harrison Grenier             Daniel Hand           19:55.03   94             
  7 Lucio Bolognani Jr           Tolland               19:55.46                  
  8 Scott Lowder                 Amity                 19:55.94   95             
  9 Daniel Monyak                Conard                19:58.12   96             
 10 Tyler Haims                  Daniel Hand           20:00.51   97             
  1 Alec Gibbs                   Marblehead            20:01.47   98             
  2 Ethan Shaw                   Guilford              20:01.79   99             
  3 Ryan Field                   Attleboro             20:02.09  100             
  4 Michael Coppi                Ward Melville         20:02.55                  
  5 Eric Laurila                 Attleboro             20:04.27  101             
  6 Lavar Holness                Attleboro             20:04.68  102             
  7 James Flockhart              Ward Melville         20:05.25                  
  8 Michael Rodolakis            Barnstable            20:06.29  103             
  9 Andrew Moore                 Hopkinton             20:07.21  104             
 10 Will Desrosiers              Woonsocket            20:08.37                  
  1 Will Morris                  Winchester            20:10.57  105             
  2 Thomas Peasley               Tolland               20:11.57                  
  3 Samuel Block                 Attleboro             20:12.64  106             
  4 Jacob Manor                  Blackstone V          20:12.98  107             
  5 Isaiah Amir-Townes           New Rochelle          20:13.34  108             
  6 Carson Tosta                 Guilford              20:13.79  109             
  7 Jack LeBeau                  East Lyme             20:14.14  110             
  8 Julian Rijo                  Central Catholic      20:14.72                  
  9 Henry Wilson                 Daniel Hand           20:15.01  111             
 10 Ben Foley                    Nashua North          20:15.40  112             
  1 Victor Garcia-Gallet         New Rochelle          20:15.69  113             
  2 Jackson Montour              Barrington            20:16.28  114             
  3 Zach Naley                   Winchester            20:16.78  115             
  4 Zach Tesler                  New Rochelle          20:17.07  116             
  5 Colin Campbell               East Lyme             20:17.35  117             
  6 Jeremiah Singer              Barnstable            20:18.06  118             
  7 Lucas McCauley               Barnstable            20:18.34  119             
  8 Nathan Quero                 Cranston West         20:18.63  120             
  9 Chris Silveria               Barrington            20:20.38  121             
 10 Greg Evans                   Winchester            20:21.48  122             
  1 Brian Jablowsky              New Rochelle          20:21.78  123             
  2 Anthony Calla                Barnstable            20:22.20  124             
  3 Colin Kilduff                Xaverian Brothers     20:22.90                  
  4 Daniel Tack                  Fairfierd Prep        20:23.64  125             
  5 Noah Kim                     Winchester            20:23.96  126             
  6 Sean Hirt                    Norwich Free          20:24.51  127             
  7 Peter Bauer                  Nashua North          20:26.96  128             
  8 Karter Small                 Delhi                 20:34.93  129             
  9 Davien Gomes                 Norwich Free          20:37.11  130             
 10 Alton Francisco              Delhi                 20:37.73  131             
  1 Justin Goldstein             Conard                20:38.50  132             
  2 Ilyas Syed                   East Lyme             20:39.03  133             
  3 James Nichol                 Amity                 20:39.36  134             
  4 Anderson Scigliano           E. O. Smith           20:39.67  135             
  5 David Crair                  Guilford              20:40.28  136             
  6 Charlie Donahue              Hingham               20:40.85  137             
  7 Peter Vilenski               Fairfield Warde       20:41.41                  
  8 Jackson Schlussel            Hopkinton             20:41.94  138             
  9 Zach Magoon                  Lincoln               20:42.23  139             
 10 Sam Scherban                 Daniel Hand           20:42.61  140             
  1 Ryan Casellini               Tolland               20:42.95                  
  2 Nick Perrotta                Cranston West         20:43.60  141             
  3 Reilly Stewart               Daniel Hand           20:44.48  142             
  4 Cooper Stebenne              Lincoln               20:44.90  143             
  5 Cooper Holmes                Plymouth North        20:46.09                  
  6 Cody Johnson                 East Lyme             20:46.47  144             
  7 Elijah Bravo                 Natick                20:47.07  145             
  8 Patrick Kelly                Fairfierd Prep        20:47.63  146             
  9 Danny Maloney                Fairfierd Prep        20:47.96  147             
 10 William James                Hingham               20:48.80  148             
  1 Mason Rychwa                 Nashua North          20:49.83  149             
  2 Evan Wynn                    St. Johns             20:51.13  150             
  3 Joshua Vargas                Wilbur Cross          20:51.69  151             
  4 Cian Mansfield               East Lyme             20:52.75  152             
  5 Beau Bacon                   Conard                20:53.06  153             
  6 Nathan Surmeian              Lincoln               20:53.37  154             
  7 Matthew Black                St. Johns             20:55.13  155             
  8 Brennan Newcomb              Fairfierd Prep        20:57.17  156             
  9 Ben Bohmbach                 East Lyme             20:57.42  157             
 10 Brendan Wolohan              St. Johns             20:57.84  158             
  1 George Alexandropoulos       Blackstone V          20:58.10  159             
  2 Jeremy Laguerre              Ward Melville         20:58.35                  
  3 Matthew Forde                Natick                20:58.77  160             
  4 Greg Flynn                   Fairfierd Prep        20:59.03  161             
  5 Ben Klein                    Nashua North          21:00.74                  
  6 Logan Taylor                 Barnstable            21:01.48  162             
  7 Jorge Sampedro               Wilbur Cross          21:02.45  163             
  8 Luke Helps                   Haverhill             21:03.18  164             
  9 Robbie Davis                 Barrington            21:04.46  165             
 10 Nathan Montgomery            Guilford              21:06.07  166             
  1 Alex Gill                    Lincoln               21:07.26  167             
  2 Oliver Hersey                Marblehead            21:08.08  168             
  3 Shane Pierce                 Haverhill             21:09.33  169             
  4 Noah Long                    St. Johns             21:10.16  170             
  5 Davis Rule                   St. Johns             21:17.15  171             
  6 Evan Blomberg                Daniel Hand           21:17.76                  
  7 Owen Murphy                  Marblehead            21:18.93                  
  8 Shea Robertson               Haverhill             21:19.94  172             
  9 Richard Wade                 Marblehead            21:20.65                  
 10 James Maciel                 Wilbur Cross          21:21.00  173             
  1 Sean Sankey                  Attleboro             21:22.17  174             
  2 Hector Meza                  Wilbur Cross          21:23.22  175             
  3 Cheyoudom Meoung             Attleboro             21:23.62                  
  4 Jadon Gomez-Stafford         Wilbur Cross          21:24.69  176             
  5 Andrew Galicki               Blackstone V          21:25.28  177             
  6 Jason Desilva                Cranston West         21:25.81  178             
  7 Ethan Cooper                 East Lyme             21:26.09  179             
  8 Ken Reel                     Nashua North          21:26.34                  
  9 Trevor Savard                Cranston West         21:26.83  180             
 10 Jordan Freij                 Barrington            21:27.31  181             
  1 Dylan Leveroni               Marblehead            21:27.96                  
  2 Alexander Terrill            Milford               21:28.25  182             
  3 Thomas O'Leary               Blackstone V          21:28.61  183             
  4 Aminieli Hopson              E. O. Smith           21:29.06  184             
  5 Nick Montana                 Daniel Hand           21:29.56                  
  6 Derek Sundberg               Cranston West         21:29.82  185             
  7 Collin Rider                 Norwich Free          21:30.09  186             
  8 Tim Lee                      Norwich Free          21:32.34  187             
  9 Jack Jansons                 Milford               21:32.79  188             
 10 Isaac Weng                   Milford               21:33.08  189             
  1 Charles Catching             Natick                21:33.38  190             
  2 Tristin Abshire              Norwich Free          21:33.98  191             
  3 Ethan O'Connor               Wilbur Cross          21:35.09  192             
  4 Abhi Mummaneni               Natick                21:35.57  193             
  5 Jack Silva                   Barrington            21:36.22  194             
  6 Alex Semenza                 E. O. Smith           21:36.81  195             
  7 Xavier Barlow                Delhi                 21:37.12  196             
  8 Matthew Baker                E. O. Smith           21:40.29  197             
  9 Rowan Walsh                  Delhi                 21:40.89  198             
 10 Mark Leonetti                Lincoln               21:41.22  199             
  1 Aidan McKenna                Barrington            21:42.29  200             
  2 Nikita Omelchenko            Wilbur Cross          21:42.80  201             
  3 Dionis Llupo                 Haverhill             21:50.13  202             
  4 Michael Cosenza              Fairfield Warde       21:53.15                  
  5 Kevin Walsh                  St. Johns             21:54.17  203             
  6 Walter Sullivan              Hingham               21:55.07  204             
  7 Nate Beals                   Lincoln               22:00.49  205             
  8 Denis Oumyskov               Barrington            22:01.48  206             
  9 Jacob McGeary                Daniel Hand           22:03.39                  
 10 Will San Antonio             Cranston West         22:04.67  207             
  1 Edgar Espinosa               Woonsocket            22:05.46                  
  2 Henry Vanase                 Norwich Free          22:09.51  208             
  3 Ethan Terris                 Nashua North          22:10.09                  
  4 Trevor Mohlman               Barrington            22:10.75                  
  5 Dan Crowley                  Lincoln               22:13.64                  
  6 Jaymori Leonard              Plymouth North        22:14.65                  
  7 Jack Waligora                Haverhill             22:15.24  209             
  8 Seamus Libby                 Woodstock Academy     22:15.65                  
  9 Ben Higham                   E. O. Smith           22:23.87  210             
 10 Stephen Chen                 Barrington            22:24.27                  
  1 Aaron Bun                    Cranston West         22:27.25  211             
  2 Nobel Paul                   St. Johns             22:30.07  212             
  3 Hayden Purcell               St. Johns             22:31.14                  
  4 Ted Lucier                   Milford               22:31.42  213             
  5 Dimitri Cash                 Delhi                 22:38.06  214             
  6 Sam Garskof                  Fairfield Warde       22:40.57                  
  7 Nicholas Heaely              Blackstone V          22:42.52  215             
  8 Robert Mellen                Blackstone V          22:49.14  216             
  9 Zach Donald                  E. O. Smith           22:52.28  217             
 10 Alex Sexton                  Guilford              22:55.46  218             
  1 Andrew Weber                 Milford               22:55.80  219             
  2 Avery Pajak                  Woodstock Academy     22:56.13                  
  3 Alex Boyajian                Natick                23:01.35  220             
  4 Steve Bafaro                 St. Johns             23:02.80                  
  5 Ari Locklear                 Hingham               23:10.49  221             
  6 James Lynch                  Milford               23:11.13  222             
  7 Alexander Kelsh              Delhi                 23:12.32                  
  8 Atticus Cronin               Barnstable            23:14.25  223             
  9 Jake Mandile                 Blackstone V          23:16.74  224             
 10 Nik Bakken                   Assabet Valley Rths   23:29.65                  
  1 Jake Monti                   Hingham               23:37.93  225             
  2 Richard Summers              Hingham               23:39.30  226             
  3 Andrew Corbett               Blackstone V          23:40.09                  
  4 Adam Easter                  Plymouth North        23:41.37                  
  5 Youngjin Park                E. O. Smith           23:42.18                  
  6 John Hehir                   Blackstone V          23:42.94                  
  7 Aiden Rebstock               Norwich Free          23:45.64  227             
  8 Aidan Murray                 Hingham               23:55.16  228             
  9 Liam Ledwith                 Guilford              24:02.08  229             
 10 Giovanni Ocasio              Wilbur Cross          24:04.75                  
  1 Dylan Lamoreaux              Woonsocket            24:21.24                  
  2 Rob Livingston               Lincoln               24:23.46                  
  3 Aidan O'Neill                Barrington            24:24.19                  
  4 Alok Bose                    Lincoln               24:38.04                  
  5 Owen Zimmerman               Barnstable            24:43.09  230             
  6 Chris Gallucci               New Rochelle          24:59.01  231             
  7 Sean Hales                   Plymouth North        25:02.28                  
  8 Boden Lussier                Hopkinton             25:06.48  232             
  9 John Bean                    Norwich Free          25:07.10                  
 10 Jamieson Block               Attleboro             25:11.21                  
  1 Justin Steenstra             Barnstable            26:01.30                  
  2 Nate Silva                   Hingham               26:38.41                  
  3 Aiden Keavany                Hopkinton             26:57.33  233             
  4 Paul Alfonso                 Assabet Valley Rths   27:34.73                  
  5 Jovanny Garto                Woonsocket            27:45.40                  
  6 Dylan Ebers                  Assabet Valley Rths   28:54.64                  
  7 J.J. Bender                  Delhi                 30:23.83                  
  8 Matt Stevens                 Haverhill             33:10.75  234             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Bibb Albright                Mountain Brook        17:42.38   1   1          
  2 Robby Davidson               Ward Melville         17:45.46   1   2          
  3 Noah Quadri                  Lexington             17:50.85   1   3          
  4 Ethan Brennan                North Kingstown       18:00.15   1   4          
  5 Henry Phillips               Mountain Brook        18:00.43   1   5          
  6 Reed Solomon                 Lexington             18:07.28   1   6          
  7 Minseob Kim                  Ward Melville         18:08.44   1   7          
  8 Lawton Miller                Mountain Brook        18:10.49   1   8          
  9 Matthew Sampt                Conard                18:10.89   1   9          
 10 Cam Farrell                  North Kingstown       18:11.97   1  10          
 11 Stephen Landry               North Kingstown       18:12.26   2  11          
 12 Zach Hurwitz                 North Kingstown       18:12.54   2  12          
 13 Ari Zucker                   Ward Melville         18:12.95   2  13          
 14 Sullivan Sears               North Kingstown       18:16.57   2  14          
 15 Justin Zhang                 Ward Melville         18:22.32   2  15          
 16 Joshua Backert               Lexington             18:22.95   2  16          
 17 Michael Newton               North Kingstown       18:23.62   2  17          
 18 Anthony Gambuzza             Fairfield Warde       18:24.19   2              
 19 Tate Record                  Mountain Brook        18:26.93   2  18          
 20 Justin Liu                   Lexington             18:27.78   2  19          
 21 Jerry Xia                    Lexington             18:28.43   3  20          
 22 Jorge Maldonado              Marblehead            18:30.98   3  21          
 23 Thomas Skerry                Xaverian Brothers     18:36.00   3  22          
 24 Walton Redden                Mountain Brook        18:38.78   3  23          
 25 William Clark                Mountain Brook        18:39.35   3  24          
 26 Luke Birch                   Xaverian Brothers     18:40.08   3  25          
 27 Alex Black                   Mountain Brook        18:40.43   3  26          
 28 Colby Michaud                Hopkinton             18:41.19   3  27          
 29 Clayton Ramey                Mountain Brook        18:42.55   3              
 30 Tyler Shammas                North Kingstown       18:43.66   3  28          
 31 Dean Balcirak                North Kingstown       18:45.84   4              
 32 Oliver DiCerbo               Lexington             18:46.23   4  29          
 33 Matt Kern                    Xaverian Brothers     18:46.73   4  30          
 34 Joshua Tiews                 Attleboro             18:48.04   4  31          
 35 Nicolas Martin               Conard                18:49.02   4  32          
 36 Dixon Wixted                 North Kingstown       18:50.59   4              
 37 Jack Chitkara                Ward Melville         18:51.04   4  33          
 38 Ryan Lee                     Newton South          18:51.44   4  34          
 39 Tyler Rudich                 Trumbull              18:53.19   4  35          
 40 Colby Oconnor                Amity                 18:56.16   4  36          
 41 Nick Drew                    Nashua North          18:57.98   5  37          
 42 Cole Riskin                  Marblehead            19:00.21   5  38          
 43 Pat Walsh                    Central Catholic      19:01.25   5  39          
 44 Nate Mullins                 Marblehead            19:01.70   5  40          
 45 Simon Martarello             Lexington             19:02.10   5  41          
 46 Austin Lavender              Marblehead            19:03.01   5  42          
 47 Jacob Martens                Tolland               19:03.49   5  43          
 48 Nick Everin                  Lexington             19:04.62   5              
 49 Dimitri Kontos               Lexington             19:05.30   5              
 50 Zachary Strompers            Attleboro             19:07.14   5  44          
 51 Matt Raimondi                Xaverian Brothers     19:07.58   6  45          
 52 Leo Parent                   Central Catholic      19:08.70   6  46          
 53 Brendan Estacio              Trumbull              19:09.10   6  47          
 54 Dan Jutrus                   Xaverian Brothers     19:09.48   6  48          
 55 Daniel Glickman              Newton South          19:09.84   6  49          
 56 Elliott Bello                Trumbull              19:10.44   6  50          
 57 Gianmarco Nosiglia           Conard                19:12.68   6  51          
 58 Andy Goldberg                Newton South          19:13.34   6  52          
 59 James Hayes                  Central Catholic      19:15.66   6  53          
 60 Ryan Sbordon                 Xaverian Brothers     19:16.00   6  54          
 61 Pratham Gujar                Xaverian Brothers     19:16.33   7  55          
 62 Matt Belli                   Ward Melville         19:16.99   7  56          
 63 Connor Hallstrom             Amity                 19:17.43   7  57          
 64 Alberto Figeuroa             Central Catholic      19:18.72   7  58          
 65 Jackson Gage                 Newton South          19:19.57   7  59          
 66 Matthew Pater                Tolland               19:20.51   7  60          
 67 Shane Cleaver                E. O. Smith           19:21.09   7  61          
 68 Nolan Smith                  Amity                 19:21.66   7  62          
 69 Will Poss                    Marblehead            19:23.55   7  63          
 70 Nicholas Poulos              Tolland               19:27.13   7  64          
 71 Alexander Coley              Trumbull              19:27.74   8  65          
 72 Andrew LaFlamme              Nashua North          19:28.26   8  66          
 73 Kevin Hicks                  Xaverian Brothers     19:28.77   8              
 74 Noah White                   Winchester            19:29.06   8  67          
 75 Mike Hayes                   Xaverian Brothers     19:29.42   8              
 76 Caleb Simpson                Tolland               19:30.49   8  68          
 77 Thomas Gregory               Guilford              19:30.88   8  69          
 78 Brendan Weissel              Newton South          19:32.56   8  70          
 79 Aidan Zahner                 Tolland               19:36.45   8  71          
 80 Chance Caffery               Delhi                 19:37.63   8  72          
 81 Ryan Valin                   Central Catholic      19:38.84   9  73          
 82 Dan Mao                      Amity                 19:39.73   9  74          
 83 Alasdair Fletcher            Lexington             19:40.47   9              
 84 Drew Bornstein               Newton South          19:40.94   9  75          
 85 Domenic Malvey               Central Catholic      19:41.26   9  76          
 86 Andrew Bernal                Central Catholic      19:43.03   9  77          
 87 Junaid Shah                  Tolland               19:43.59   9  78          
 88 Matthew Robert               Nashua North          19:43.84   9  79          
 89 Jared Coleman                Delhi                 19:44.21   9  80          
 90 Jackie Zhang                 Trumbull              19:44.43   9  81          
 91 Michael Weiss                Conard                19:44.77  10  82          
 92 Jake Kramer                  Central Catholic      19:45.19  10              
 93 Parker Paragas               Amity                 19:45.49  10  83          
 94 Charlie McIntyre             Daniel Hand           19:45.77  10  84          
 95 Matthew Christie             Trumbull              19:46.10  10  85          
 96 Cameron Labrie               Lincoln               19:47.73  10  86          
 97 Max Beland                   Central Catholic      19:48.11  10              
 98 Noah Perryman                Tolland               19:48.57  10  87          
 99 Josh Balmforth               North Kingstown       19:49.31  10              
100 Ryan Hass                    Trumbull              19:50.62  10  88          
101 D'Sean Coffie                Nashua North          19:51.36  11  89          
102 Chris Parsons                Winchester            19:52.81  11  90          
103 Lucas Boyd                   Newton South          19:53.37  11  91          
104 Sam Hauser                   Daniel Hand           19:53.91  11  92          
105 Jack McCoy                   Ward Melville         19:54.67  11  93          
106 Harrison Grenier             Daniel Hand           19:55.03  11  94          
107 Lucio Bolognani Jr           Tolland               19:55.46  11              
108 Scott Lowder                 Amity                 19:55.94  11  95          
109 Daniel Monyak                Conard                19:58.12  11  96          
110 Tyler Haims                  Daniel Hand           20:00.51  11  97          
111 Alec Gibbs                   Marblehead            20:01.47  12  98          
112 Ethan Shaw                   Guilford              20:01.79  12  99          
113 Ryan Field                   Attleboro             20:02.09  12 100          
114 Michael Coppi                Ward Melville         20:02.55  12              
115 Eric Laurila                 Attleboro             20:04.27  12 101          
116 Lavar Holness                Attleboro             20:04.68  12 102          
117 James Flockhart              Ward Melville         20:05.25  12              
118 Michael Rodolakis            Barnstable            20:06.29  12 103          
119 Andrew Moore                 Hopkinton             20:07.21  12 104          
120 Will Desrosiers              Woonsocket            20:08.37  12              
121 Will Morris                  Winchester            20:10.57  13 105          
122 Thomas Peasley               Tolland               20:11.57  13              
123 Samuel Block                 Attleboro             20:12.64  13 106          
124 Jacob Manor                  Blackstone V          20:12.98  13 107          
125 Isaiah Amir-Townes           New Rochelle          20:13.34  13 108          
126 Carson Tosta                 Guilford              20:13.79  13 109          
127 Jack LeBeau                  East Lyme             20:14.14  13 110          
128 Julian Rijo                  Central Catholic      20:14.72  13              
129 Henry Wilson                 Daniel Hand           20:15.01  13 111          
130 Ben Foley                    Nashua North          20:15.40  13 112          
131 Victor Garcia-Gallet         New Rochelle          20:15.69  14 113          
132 Jackson Montour              Barrington            20:16.28  14 114          
133 Zach Naley                   Winchester            20:16.78  14 115          
134 Zach Tesler                  New Rochelle          20:17.07  14 116          
135 Colin Campbell               East Lyme             20:17.35  14 117          
136 Jeremiah Singer              Barnstable            20:18.06  14 118          
137 Lucas McCauley               Barnstable            20:18.34  14 119          
138 Nathan Quero                 Cranston West         20:18.63  14 120          
139 Chris Silveria               Barrington            20:20.38  14 121          
140 Greg Evans                   Winchester            20:21.48  14 122          
141 Brian Jablowsky              New Rochelle          20:21.78  15 123          
142 Anthony Calla                Barnstable            20:22.20  15 124          
143 Colin Kilduff                Xaverian Brothers     20:22.90  15              
144 Daniel Tack                  Fairfierd Prep        20:23.64  15 125          
145 Noah Kim                     Winchester            20:23.96  15 126          
146 Sean Hirt                    Norwich Free          20:24.51  15 127          
147 Peter Bauer                  Nashua North          20:26.96  15 128          
148 Karter Small                 Delhi                 20:34.93  15 129          
149 Davien Gomes                 Norwich Free          20:37.11  15 130          
150 Alton Francisco              Delhi                 20:37.73  15 131          
151 Justin Goldstein             Conard                20:38.50  16 132          
152 Ilyas Syed                   East Lyme             20:39.03  16 133          
153 James Nichol                 Amity                 20:39.36  16 134          
154 Anderson Scigliano           E. O. Smith           20:39.67  16 135          
155 David Crair                  Guilford              20:40.28  16 136          
156 Charlie Donahue              Hingham               20:40.85  16 137          
157 Peter Vilenski               Fairfield Warde       20:41.41  16              
158 Jackson Schlussel            Hopkinton             20:41.94  16 138          
159 Zach Magoon                  Lincoln               20:42.23  16 139          
160 Sam Scherban                 Daniel Hand           20:42.61  16 140          
161 Ryan Casellini               Tolland               20:42.95  17              
162 Nick Perrotta                Cranston West         20:43.60  17 141          
163 Reilly Stewart               Daniel Hand           20:44.48  17 142          
164 Cooper Stebenne              Lincoln               20:44.90  17 143          
165 Cooper Holmes                Plymouth North        20:46.09  17              
166 Cody Johnson                 East Lyme             20:46.47  17 144          
167 Elijah Bravo                 Natick                20:47.07  17 145          
168 Patrick Kelly                Fairfierd Prep        20:47.63  17 146          
169 Danny Maloney                Fairfierd Prep        20:47.96  17 147          
170 William James                Hingham               20:48.80  17 148          
171 Mason Rychwa                 Nashua North          20:49.83  18 149          
172 Evan Wynn                    St. Johns             20:51.13  18 150          
173 Joshua Vargas                Wilbur Cross          20:51.69  18 151          
174 Cian Mansfield               East Lyme             20:52.75  18 152          
175 Beau Bacon                   Conard                20:53.06  18 153          
176 Nathan Surmeian              Lincoln               20:53.37  18 154          
177 Matthew Black                St. Johns             20:55.13  18 155          
178 Brennan Newcomb              Fairfierd Prep        20:57.17  18 156          
179 Ben Bohmbach                 East Lyme             20:57.42  18 157          
180 Brendan Wolohan              St. Johns             20:57.84  18 158          
181 George Alexandropoulos       Blackstone V          20:58.10  19 159          
182 Jeremy Laguerre              Ward Melville         20:58.35  19              
183 Matthew Forde                Natick                20:58.77  19 160          
184 Greg Flynn                   Fairfierd Prep        20:59.03  19 161          
185 Ben Klein                    Nashua North          21:00.74  19              
186 Logan Taylor                 Barnstable            21:01.48  19 162          
187 Jorge Sampedro               Wilbur Cross          21:02.45  19 163          
188 Luke Helps                   Haverhill             21:03.18  19 164          
189 Robbie Davis                 Barrington            21:04.46  19 165          
190 Nathan Montgomery            Guilford              21:06.07  19 166          
191 Alex Gill                    Lincoln               21:07.26  20 167          
192 Oliver Hersey                Marblehead            21:08.08  20 168          
193 Shane Pierce                 Haverhill             21:09.33  20 169          
194 Noah Long                    St. Johns             21:10.16  20 170          
195 Davis Rule                   St. Johns             21:17.15  20 171          
196 Evan Blomberg                Daniel Hand           21:17.76  20              
197 Owen Murphy                  Marblehead            21:18.93  20              
198 Shea Robertson               Haverhill             21:19.94  20 172          
199 Richard Wade                 Marblehead            21:20.65  20              
200 James Maciel                 Wilbur Cross          21:21.00  20 173          
201 Sean Sankey                  Attleboro             21:22.17  21 174          
202 Hector Meza                  Wilbur Cross          21:23.22  21 175          
203 Cheyoudom Meoung             Attleboro             21:23.62  21              
204 Jadon Gomez-Stafford         Wilbur Cross          21:24.69  21 176          
205 Andrew Galicki               Blackstone V          21:25.28  21 177          
206 Jason Desilva                Cranston West         21:25.81  21 178          
207 Ethan Cooper                 East Lyme             21:26.09  21 179          
208 Ken Reel                     Nashua North          21:26.34  21              
209 Trevor Savard                Cranston West         21:26.83  21 180          
210 Jordan Freij                 Barrington            21:27.31  21 181          
211 Dylan Leveroni               Marblehead            21:27.96  22              
212 Alexander Terrill            Milford               21:28.25  22 182          
213 Thomas O'Leary               Blackstone V          21:28.61  22 183          
214 Aminieli Hopson              E. O. Smith           21:29.06  22 184          
215 Nick Montana                 Daniel Hand           21:29.56  22              
216 Derek Sundberg               Cranston West         21:29.82  22 185          
217 Collin Rider                 Norwich Free          21:30.09  22 186          
218 Tim Lee                      Norwich Free          21:32.34  22 187          
219 Jack Jansons                 Milford               21:32.79  22 188          
220 Isaac Weng                   Milford               21:33.08  22 189          
221 Charles Catching             Natick                21:33.38  23 190          
222 Tristin Abshire              Norwich Free          21:33.98  23 191          
223 Ethan O'Connor               Wilbur Cross          21:35.09  23 192          
224 Abhi Mummaneni               Natick                21:35.57  23 193          
225 Jack Silva                   Barrington            21:36.22  23 194          
226 Alex Semenza                 E. O. Smith           21:36.81  23 195          
227 Xavier Barlow                Delhi                 21:37.12  23 196          
228 Matthew Baker                E. O. Smith           21:40.29  23 197          
229 Rowan Walsh                  Delhi                 21:40.89  23 198          
230 Mark Leonetti                Lincoln               21:41.22  23 199          
231 Aidan McKenna                Barrington            21:42.29  24 200          
232 Nikita Omelchenko            Wilbur Cross          21:42.80  24 201          
233 Dionis Llupo                 Haverhill             21:50.13  24 202          
234 Michael Cosenza              Fairfield Warde       21:53.15  24              
235 Kevin Walsh                  St. Johns             21:54.17  24 203          
236 Walter Sullivan              Hingham               21:55.07  24 204          
237 Nate Beals                   Lincoln               22:00.49  24 205          
238 Denis Oumyskov               Barrington            22:01.48  24 206          
239 Jacob McGeary                Daniel Hand           22:03.39  24              
240 Will San Antonio             Cranston West         22:04.67  24 207          
241 Edgar Espinosa               Woonsocket            22:05.46  25              
242 Henry Vanase                 Norwich Free          22:09.51  25 208          
243 Ethan Terris                 Nashua North          22:10.09  25              
244 Trevor Mohlman               Barrington            22:10.75  25              
245 Dan Crowley                  Lincoln               22:13.64  25              
246 Jaymori Leonard              Plymouth North        22:14.65  25              
247 Jack Waligora                Haverhill             22:15.24  25 209          
248 Seamus Libby                 Woodstock Academy     22:15.65  25              
249 Ben Higham                   E. O. Smith           22:23.87  25 210          
250 Stephen Chen                 Barrington            22:24.27  25              
251 Aaron Bun                    Cranston West         22:27.25  26 211          
252 Nobel Paul                   St. Johns             22:30.07  26 212          
253 Hayden Purcell               St. Johns             22:31.14  26              
254 Ted Lucier                   Milford               22:31.42  26 213          
255 Dimitri Cash                 Delhi                 22:38.06  26 214          
256 Sam Garskof                  Fairfield Warde       22:40.57  26              
257 Nicholas Heaely              Blackstone V          22:42.52  26 215          
258 Robert Mellen                Blackstone V          22:49.14  26 216          
259 Zach Donald                  E. O. Smith           22:52.28  26 217          
260 Alex Sexton                  Guilford              22:55.46  26 218          
261 Andrew Weber                 Milford               22:55.80  27 219          
262 Avery Pajak                  Woodstock Academy     22:56.13  27              
263 Alex Boyajian                Natick                23:01.35  27 220          
264 Steve Bafaro                 St. Johns             23:02.80  27              
265 Ari Locklear                 Hingham               23:10.49  27 221          
266 James Lynch                  Milford               23:11.13  27 222          
267 Alexander Kelsh              Delhi                 23:12.32  27              
268 Atticus Cronin               Barnstable            23:14.25  27 223          
269 Jake Mandile                 Blackstone V          23:16.74  27 224          
270 Nik Bakken                   Assabet Valley Rths   23:29.65  27              
271 Jake Monti                   Hingham               23:37.93  28 225          
272 Richard Summers              Hingham               23:39.30  28 226          
273 Andrew Corbett               Blackstone V          23:40.09  28              
274 Adam Easter                  Plymouth North        23:41.37  28              
275 Youngjin Park                E. O. Smith           23:42.18  28              
276 John Hehir                   Blackstone V          23:42.94  28              
277 Aiden Rebstock               Norwich Free          23:45.64  28 227          
278 Aidan Murray                 Hingham               23:55.16  28 228          
279 Liam Ledwith                 Guilford              24:02.08  28 229          
280 Giovanni Ocasio              Wilbur Cross          24:04.75  28              
281 Dylan Lamoreaux              Woonsocket            24:21.24  29              
282 Rob Livingston               Lincoln               24:23.46  29              
283 Aidan O'Neill                Barrington            24:24.19  29              
284 Alok Bose                    Lincoln               24:38.04  29              
285 Owen Zimmerman               Barnstable            24:43.09  29 230          
286 Chris Gallucci               New Rochelle          24:59.01  29 231          
287 Sean Hales                   Plymouth North        25:02.28  29              
288 Boden Lussier                Hopkinton             25:06.48  29 232          
289 John Bean                    Norwich Free          25:07.10  29              
290 Jamieson Block               Attleboro             25:11.21  29              
291 Justin Steenstra             Barnstable            26:01.30  30              
292 Nate Silva                   Hingham               26:38.41  30              
293 Aiden Keavany                Hopkinton             26:57.33  30 233          
294 Paul Alfonso                 Assabet Valley Rths   27:34.73  30              
295 Jovanny Garto                Woonsocket            27:45.40  30              
296 Dylan Ebers                  Assabet Valley Rths   28:54.64  30              
297 J.J. Bender                  Delhi                 30:23.83  30              
298 Matt Stevens                 Haverhill             33:10.75  30 234          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 North Kingstown              51    4   10   11   12   14   17   28    4   10
      Total Time:  1:30:53.49                                                    
         Average:    18:10.70                                                    
   2 Mountain Brook               55    1    5    8   18   23   24   26    1    5
      Total Time:  1:30:59.01                                                    
         Average:    18:11.81                                                    
   3 Lexington                    64    3    6   16   19   20   29   41    3    6
      Total Time:  1:31:17.29                                                    
         Average:    18:15.46                                                    
   4 Ward Melville                70    2    7   13   15   33   56   93    2    7
      Total Time:  1:31:20.21                                                    
         Average:    18:16.05                                                    
   5 Xaverian Brothers           170   22   25   30   45   48   54   55   22   25
      Total Time:  1:34:19.87                                                    
         Average:    18:51.98                                                    
   6 Marblehead                  204   21   38   40   42   63   98  168   21   38
      Total Time:  1:34:59.45                                                    
         Average:    18:59.89                                                    
   7 Newton South                264   34   49   52   59   70   75   91   34   49
      Total Time:  1:36:06.75                                                    
         Average:    19:13.35                                                    
   8 Central Catholic            269   39   46   53   58   73   76   77   39   46
      Total Time:  1:36:23.17                                                    
         Average:    19:16.64                                                    
   9 Conard                      270    9   32   51   82   96  132  153    9   32
      Total Time:  1:35:55.48                                                    
         Average:    19:11.10                                                    
  10 Trumbull                    278   35   47   50   65   81   85   88   35   47
      Total Time:  1:36:24.90                                                    
         Average:    19:16.98                                                    
  11 Tolland                     306   43   60   64   68   71   78   87   43   60
      Total Time:  1:36:58.07                                                    
         Average:    19:23.62                                                    
  12 Amity                       312   36   57   62   74   83   95  134   36   57
      Total Time:  1:37:00.47                                                    
         Average:    19:24.10                                                    
  13 Attleboro                   378   31   44  100  101  102  106  174   31   44
      Total Time:  1:38:06.22                                                    
         Average:    19:37.25                                                    
  14 Nashua North                383   37   66   79   89  112  128  149   37   66
      Total Time:  1:38:16.84                                                    
         Average:    19:39.37                                                    
  15 Daniel Hand                 478   84   92   94   97  111  140  142   84   92
      Total Time:  1:39:50.23                                                    
         Average:    19:58.05                                                    
  16 Winchester                  499   67   90  105  115  122  126   67   90  105
      Total Time:  1:40:10.70                                                    
         Average:    20:02.14                                                    
  17 Guilford                    579   69   99  109  136  166  218  229   69   99
      Total Time:  1:41:32.81                                                    
         Average:    20:18.57                                                    
  18 Delhi                       608   72   80  129  131  196  198  214   72   80
      Total Time:  1:42:11.62                                                    
         Average:    20:26.33                                                    
  19 Barnstable                  626  103  118  119  124  162  223  230  103  118
      Total Time:  1:42:06.37                                                    
         Average:    20:25.28                                                    
  20 East Lyme                   656  110  117  133  144  152  157  179  110  117
      Total Time:  1:42:49.74                                                    
         Average:    20:33.95                                                    
  21 Lincoln                     689   86  139  143  154  167  199  205   86  139
      Total Time:  1:43:15.49                                                    
         Average:    20:39.10                                                    
  22 New Rochelle                691  108  113  116  123  231  108  113  116  123
      Total Time:  1:46:06.89                                                    
         Average:    21:13.38                                                    
  23 Hopkinton                   734   27  104  138  232  233   27  104  138  232
      Total Time:  1:51:34.15                                                    
         Average:    22:18.83                                                    
  24 Fairfierd Prep              735  125  146  147  156  161  125  146  147  156
      Total Time:  1:43:55.43                                                    
         Average:    20:47.09                                                    
  25 E. O. Smith                 772   61  135  184  195  197  210  217   61  135
      Total Time:  1:44:46.92                                                    
         Average:    20:57.39                                                    
  26 Barrington                  775  114  121  165  181  194  200  206  114  121
      Total Time:  1:44:44.65                                                    
         Average:    20:56.93                                                    
  27 St. Johns                   804  150  155  158  170  171  203  212  150  155
      Total Time:  1:45:11.41                                                    
         Average:    21:02.29                                                    
  28 Cranston West               804  120  141  178  180  185  207  211  120  141
      Total Time:  1:45:24.69                                                    
         Average:    21:04.94                                                    
  29 Norwich Free Academy        821  127  130  186  187  191  208  227  127  130
      Total Time:  1:45:38.03                                                    
         Average:    21:07.61                                                    
  30 Wilbur Cross                838  151  163  173  175  176  192  201  151  163
      Total Time:  1:46:03.05                                                    
         Average:    21:12.61                                                    
  31 Blackstone Valley Tech      841  107  159  177  183  215  216  224  107  159
      Total Time:  1:46:47.49                                                    
         Average:    21:21.50                                                    
  32 Natick                      908  145  160  190  193  220  145  160  190  193
      Total Time:  1:47:56.14                                                    
         Average:    21:35.23                                                    
  33 Haverhill                   916  164  169  172  202  209  234  164  169  172
      Total Time:  1:47:37.82                                                    
         Average:    21:31.57                                                    
  34 Hingham                     935  137  148  204  221  225  226  228  137  148
      Total Time:  1:50:13.14                                                    
         Average:    22:02.63                                                    
  35 Milford                     991  182  188  189  213  219  222  182  188  189
      Total Time:  1:50:01.34                                                    
         Average:    22:00.27                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 1:57 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Katie Vandyck                Saratoga Springs      20:51.31    1             
  2 Cristina DeMeo               Saratoga Springs      21:03.57    2             
  3 Annarita Lynch               Danbury               21:16.65                  
  4 Claire Cuneo                 Saratoga Springs      21:22.80    3             
  5 Theresa Prehn                Saratoga Springs      21:23.96    4             
  6 Anna Winegarter              Red Bank Catholic     21:30.86    5             
  7 Cassidy Levy                 Saratoga Springs      21:50.78    6             
  8 Cameron Hudson               Mountain Brook        21:54.15    7             
  9 Brianna Tang                 Algonquin             21:57.78    8             
 10 Darya Mikusova               East Lyme             22:02.76    9             
  1 Sarah Thornton               Ward Melville         22:03.69   10             
  2 Abby Casavant                Guilderland           22:05.29   11             
  3 Grace Anderson               Red Bank Catholic     22:06.18   12             
  4 Lindsay Melanson             Guilderland           22:07.16   13             
  5 Virginia Webb                Mountain Brook        22:10.97   14             
  6 Katie Lew                    Winchester            22:16.13   15             
  7 Olivia Kardos                Algonquin             22:16.81   16             
  8 Sadie McBain                 Saratoga Springs      22:19.17   17             
  9 Kaiya Deurloo                Tolland               22:22.24   18             
 10 Amelia Murray                Winchester            22:22.79   19             
  1 Jessica Brouillette          Mountain Brook        22:23.42   20             
  2 Kasia Fahsel                 Guilderland           22:27.62   21             
  3 Mollly Devine                Red Bank Catholic     22:28.65   22             
  4 Janice Cheng                 Barrington            22:30.01   23             
  5 Isabella Di Vernieri         Nashua North          22:32.93   24             
  6 Claudia Satzke               Red Bank Catholic     22:34.00   25             
  7 Abby Anthes                  Saratoga Springs      22:35.12   26             
  8 Natasha Epps                 Barrington            22:37.85   27             
  9 Emily Wheeler                Red Bank Catholic     22:39.26   28             
 10 Camelia Atassi               Lexington             22:42.65   29             
  1 Amy Zheng                    Hall                  22:43.12   30             
  2 Erika Irwin                  Guilderland           22:46.45   31             
  3 Laila Jerome                 Guilderland           22:50.32   32             
  4 Lauren Mahler                Hall                  22:50.74   33             
  5 Hope Johnson                 Darien                22:51.95   34             
  6 Mannat Kadian                East Lyme             22:52.91   35             
  7 Lily Johnston                Darien                22:54.42   36             
  8 Caroline Burns               Guilderland           22:57.92   37             
  9 Savannah Adami               Guilderland           23:00.95   38             
 10 Maryn Alexander              Guilderland           23:01.91                  
  1 Linnae Casebeer              Winchester            23:02.35   39             
  2 Ellen Anderson               Mountain Brook        23:04.11   40             
  3 Lily Silverman               Hall                  23:04.99   41             
  4 Fiona O'Flynn                Winchester            23:06.60   42             
  5 Genevieve Duchaussee         Saratoga Springs      23:07.38                  
  6 Yenevy Juarez                E. O. Smith           23:08.05   43             
  7 Grace Sciacca                Algonquin             23:09.26   44             
  8 Allison Regan                Hall                  23:09.87   45             
  9 Catherine Corley             Mountain Brook        23:17.03   46             
 10 Izzy Jakimczyk               Lexington             23:20.78   47             
  1 Quincy Balanoff              Darien                23:23.47   48             
  2 Brynn Hannon                 Mountain Brook        23:24.73   49             
  3 Celina Ohiwa                 Plymouth North        23:25.38   50             
  4 Jane Dodge                   Winchester            23:25.85   51             
  5 Lisa Levandosky              Hopkinton             23:29.02   52             
  6 Ivy Cobbs                    Mountain Brook        23:33.25   53             
  7 Kathrine Ledermann           Guilderland           23:33.61                  
  8 Caroline Deloreto            Tolland               23:34.44   54             
  9 Gabby Clune                  Algonquin             23:34.86   55             
 10 Rudy Utzschneider            Algonquin             23:36.53   56             
  1 Casey Weisburg               Lexington             23:37.23   57             
  2 Heather Hanson               Barnstable            23:38.42   58             
  3 Mei Li Lawrence              Barnstable            23:38.74   59             
  4 Aaliyah Yan                  Algonquin             23:39.07   60             
  5 Christina Cranmer            E. O. Smith           23:40.74   61             
  6 Carolinee Freeman            Algonquin             23:41.27   62             
  7 Laura Liebowitz              Ward Melville         23:42.31   63             
  8 Emily Dolan                  Barrington            23:48.64   64             
  9 Lauren Blake                 Darien                23:54.92   65             
 10 Kate Barlow                  Mountain Brook        23:57.55                  
  1 Fatima Gonzalez              New Rochelle          23:58.41   66             
  2 Saba Ho-Rezvani              New Rochelle          23:58.67   67             
  3 Maeve Maloney                Marblehead            24:00.25   68             
  4 Emma Santasiere              E. O. Smith           24:01.04   69             
  5 Ellie Bouchard               Marblehead            24:01.97   70             
  6 Lily Daley                   Winchester            24:03.12   71             
  7 Sally Boucher                Darien                24:07.87   72             
  8 Kathleen Ely                 Algonquin             24:09.03                  
  9 Hunter Anderson              Mountain Brook        24:14.24                  
 10 Emma Reddy                   Lexington             24:17.46   73             
  1 Abbey Hudson                 Mountain Brook        24:18.49                  
  2 Cooper Cashio                Mountain Brook        24:19.33                  
  3 Asia Waitekus                Marblehead            24:20.13   74             
  4 Caroline Goldstein           Ward Melville         24:21.01   75             
  5 Samantha Canto               Nashua North          24:22.66   76             
  6 Luka Joffray                 Tolland               24:23.54   77             
  7 Kayla McCann                 Hopkinton             24:24.32   78             
  8 Juliet Poss                  Marblehead            24:24.93   79             
  9 Carolyn Sutton               Tolland               24:26.19   80             
 10 Maddie Watson                Barrington            24:27.04   81             
  1 Nina Furlong                 Winchester            24:28.86   82             
  2 Lauren Reilly                Guilderland           24:33.15                  
  3 Sara Prendergast             Algonquin             24:34.70                  
  4 Olivia Dayhuff               Mountain Brook        24:37.76                  
  5 Jenny Lambert                Algonquin             24:43.84                  
  6 Tiffany Duong                Hall                  24:44.51   83             
  7 Natcha Kanchananaga          Marblehead            24:45.33   84             
  8 Delaney Cote                 E. O. Smith           24:50.32   85             
  9 Catherine Dacey              Hopkinton             24:51.58   86             
 10 Lianna Jennings              Assabet Valley Rths   24:52.30                  
  1 Paz Moran                    Danbury               24:52.60                  
  2 Margie Cashio                Mountain Brook        24:53.06                  
  3 Kayla Purcell                Rham                  24:53.40   87             
  4 Julia Kelley                 Nashua North          24:53.79   88             
  5 Natalie Curtin               Plymouth North        24:54.10   89             
  6 Katie Shorter                Guilderland           24:55.53                  
  7 Annika Salpukas              Lexington             25:00.19   90             
  8 Taylor Thompson              Guilderland           25:01.19                  
  9 Taylor Leach                 Tolland               25:02.89   91             
 10 Georgia Sheehan              Darien                25:03.40   92             
  1 Sophia Mazzone               North Kingstown       25:03.80   93             
  2 Carly Epstein                Trumbull              25:04.52   94             
  3 Athena Marcell               Lexington             25:04.91   95             
  4 Bella Damon                  Marblehead            25:07.11   96             
  5 Saylor Hurtuk                Tolland               25:09.49   97             
  6 Fiona Weird                  Lexington             25:10.15   98             
  7 Mary Huntley                 Red Bank Catholic     25:10.57   99             
  8 Maya Piorek                  Amity                 25:11.21  100             
  9 Molly Foy                    Tolland               25:11.68  101             
 10 Kaia Joffray                 Tolland               25:13.26                  
  1 Sam Macleod                  Natick                25:14.22  102             
  2 Laura Meyer                  Tolland               25:16.63                  
  3 Lila DeGennaro               Darien                25:17.55  103             
  4 Molly Andrews                Hopkinton             25:18.72  104             
  5 Hailey Bortell               Guilderland           25:19.22                  
  6 Leighton Gajwani             Darien                25:19.64                  
  7 Emily Hakansson              Hopkinton             25:20.08  105             
  8 Ariana Velasquez             New Rochelle          25:21.94  106             
  9 Alyssa Carusone              Rham                  25:23.07  107             
 10 Calla Kutschke               Nashua North          25:24.16  108             
  1 Elizabeth Nguyen             Marblehead            25:26.72  109             
  2 Siena Harrigan               Hopkinton             25:30.13  110             
  3 Emily Gossman                Trumbull              25:31.43  111             
  4 Anna Yang                    Lexington             25:32.74                  
  5 Olivia Downes                Ward Melville         25:33.27  112             
  6 Sydney Weimer                Rham                  25:33.80  113             
  7 Ellie Carraturo              Trumbull              25:34.48  114             
  8 Linsey Frechette             Nashua North          25:34.98  115             
  9 Rachel Wolk                  Fairfield Warde       25:35.47                  
 10 Rida Jamal                   Ward Melville         25:37.98  116             
  1 Ashley Velloso               Trumbull              25:38.48  117             
  2 Anna Vilenski                Fairfield Warde       25:40.83                  
  3 Amy Gao                      Lexington             25:45.41                  
  4 Julietta Siciak              Trumbull              25:46.44  118             
  5 Rachel Blocker               Delhi                 25:50.86                  
  6 Teagan Tully                 Fairfield Warde       25:53.39                  
  7 Cassidy Owens                Barrington            25:54.13  119             
  8 Dania Dal Pos Murphy         Guilderland           25:55.04                  
  9 Emma Bellmore                Rham                  25:55.96  120             
 10 Ella Brown                   Hall                  25:56.93  121             
  1 Brooke Ronca                 Ward Melville         25:57.85  122             
  2 Ava Mingrone                 Ward Melville         25:59.45  123             
  3 Grace Bennett                Danbury               26:01.06                  
  4 Julia Baun                   Hall                  26:06.31  124             
  5 Parker Kate Searcy           Mountain Brook        26:06.95                  
  6 Amber Pagliuca               Haverhill             26:07.53                  
  7 Meryl Hollister              Marblehead            26:07.88                  
  8 Kylie DiBernado              Norwich Free          26:08.40                  
  9 Jamaria Walker               Woonsocket            26:10.22                  
 10 Kimberly Mandato             Guilderland           26:13.81                  
  1 Shea Hardy                   Barnstable            26:14.14  125             
  2 Kate Pease                   Milford               26:15.57  126             
  3 Abigail Menard               Woonsocket            26:20.86                  
  4 Sylvia Wysor                 North Kingstown       26:23.01  127             
  5 Cathy Chang                  E. O. Smith           26:25.67  128             
  6 Alexa Yardis                 Trumbull              26:28.47  129             
  7 Molly Dormer                 Marblehead            26:29.18                  
  8 Anna Hurwitz                 North Kingstown       26:29.94  130             
  9 Delaney Cody                 Nashua North          26:31.70  131             
 10 Elinor Raggon                Norwich Free          26:34.56                  
  1 Ayah Saquer                  Nashua North          26:36.58  132             
  2 Kennedy Martin               Mountain Brook        26:41.98                  
  3 Sierra Bond                  Tolland               26:42.60                  
  4 Emily Paolozzi               Amity                 26:46.25  133             
  5 Martha Diaz                  New Rochelle          26:51.47  134             
  6 Julia Hull                   Trumbull              26:51.91  135             
  7 Abby Luetjen                 Tolland               26:52.36                  
  8 Acadia Gelineau              Nashua North          26:54.93                  
  9 Gillian Denizkurt            Rham                  26:55.82  136             
 10 Cate Haney                   Tolland               26:56.55                  
  1 Stephanie Tapia              Norwich Free          26:56.94                  
  2 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty           Ward Melville         26:57.61                  
  3 Lindsey McMinn               Ward Melville         26:58.19                  
  4 L.E. Cotton                  Mountain Brook        26:58.61                  
  5 Hannah Crowley               Marblehead            27:07.26                  
  6 Linnea Fawkes                Barnstable            27:07.83  137             
  7 Emma Rhodes                  Rham                  27:09.08  138             
  8 Natalie Grant                Guilderland           27:10.40                  
  9 Amanda Grano                 Rham                  27:13.44  139             
 10 Kierna Bright                Guilderland           27:14.21                  
  1 Riley Zimmerman              Hall                  27:17.66                  
  2 Jenny Liu                    Amity                 27:19.59  140             
  3 Annabella Gefen Alves        Amity                 27:24.19  141             
  4 Ruth Nawy                    Hall                  27:29.15                  
  5 Abby Gross                   Guilderland           27:29.60                  
  6 Amelia Caruk                 Hall                  27:30.63                  
  7 Caroline Johnson             Guilderland           27:31.73                  
  8 Emma Choe                    Natick                27:33.22  142             
  9 Grace Powers                 Guilderland           27:34.44                  
 10 Galen Roy                    Lexington             27:34.83                  
  1 Carolyn McAlister            Mountain Brook        27:37.13                  
  2 Julia Markey                 Hopkinton             27:51.57  143             
  3 Victoria Fischer             Hopkinton             27:52.49                  
  4 Alondra Barajas              New Rochelle          27:58.10  144             
  5 Jordan Etheridge             New Rochelle          28:09.38  145             
  6 Sophia Hall                  Barrington            28:12.07  146             
  7 Kate Enos                    Plymouth North        28:13.61  147             
  8 Ella Sheidley                Natick                28:15.23  148             
  9 Alexis Thomas                Lexington             28:15.98                  
 10 Mina Kim                     Amity                 28:19.25  149             
  1 Ella Reilly                  Hall                  28:24.73                  
  2 Piper Burns                  Nashua North          28:26.68                  
  3 Katy Watson                  Milford               28:33.63  150             
  4 Libby Dube                   Lexington             28:40.75                  
  5 Megan Cuddy                  Natick                28:41.52  151             
  6 Marilyn Swinger              Lexington             28:46.20                  
  7 Abby Casady                  Hopkinton             28:46.65                  
  8 Colette Bender               Marblehead            28:59.93                  
  9 Victoria Ewing               Guilderland           29:07.78                  
 10 Kaitlyn Abbey                East Lyme             29:11.12  152             
  1 Abigail Sauberman            Amity                 29:17.94  153             
  2 Kate Brennan                 Plymouth North        29:19.14  154             
  3 Peyton Cahill                Woonsocket            29:20.84                  
  4 Brigitte Gagnon              Amity                 29:23.80  155             
  5 Hannah Powers                Guilderland           29:24.04                  
  6 Lena Osso                    East Lyme             29:43.75  156             
  7 Madison Coveney              Plymouth North        29:56.89  157             
  8 Kennedy Hunter               Barnstable            29:57.41  158             
  9 Catherine Sun                Lexington             30:01.49                  
 10 Cate Mulholland              Natick                30:02.97  159             
  1 Amelia Skiba                 Milford               30:05.94  160             
  2 Caitlin Hatch                Barnstable            30:07.39  161             
  3 Caroline Sanford             Blackstone V          30:08.44                  
  4 Casey Gagner                 Fairfield Warde       30:11.12                  
  5 Caroline Flanagan            Hopkinton             30:11.93                  
  6 Nina Underdah                Hopkinton             30:16.62                  
  7 Avery Holzworth              Norwich Free          30:20.64                  
  8 Emma Laydon                  Blackstone V          30:21.70                  
  9 Grace Edgar                  North Kingstown       30:25.02  162             
 10 Grace Sears                  North Kingstown       30:26.42  163             
  1 Sofia DeCola                 Plymouth North        30:30.33  164             
  2 Elizabeth Liu                Hopkinton             30:38.80                  
  3 Makayla Rose                 Barnstable            30:42.87  165             
  4 Madeleine Bleyl              Blackstone V          30:47.81                  
  5 Chloe Johnson                Hopkinton             31:32.50                  
  6 Liv Buonomo                  Ward Melville         31:36.41                  
  7 Vanessa Doulos               Haverhill             31:48.05                  
  8 Daniela Abreu                Amity                 31:53.38                  
  9 Gwen Wronski                 Guilderland           31:54.34                  
 10 Jasmine Spaulding            New Rochelle          31:58.43  166             
  1 Dana Della-Giustina          Amity                 32:20.99                  
  2 Renee Fontaine               North Kingstown       32:37.08  167             
  3 Sophia Soldra                Amity                 33:07.50                  
  4 Anastasia Mikusova           East Lyme             33:11.27  168             
  5 Michelle Popucheyev          Milford               33:11.84  169             
  6 Sofia Riker                  East Lyme             33:17.57  170             
  7 Kaylee Chmielski             Haverhill             33:20.85                  
  8 Lucy Rutherford              Guilderland           33:24.10                  
  9 Lindsay Carnevale            Plymouth North        33:37.42  171             
 10 Yadashi Ejara                Amity                 33:55.29                  
  1 Isabella Matondi             Milford               35:11.36  172             
  2 Katie Becker                 Guilderland           35:52.10                  
  3 Olivia Bedard                East Lyme             36:11.61  173             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Katie Vandyck                Saratoga Springs      20:51.31   1   1          
  2 Cristina DeMeo               Saratoga Springs      21:03.57   1   2          
  3 Annarita Lynch               Danbury               21:16.65   1              
  4 Claire Cuneo                 Saratoga Springs      21:22.80   1   3          
  5 Theresa Prehn                Saratoga Springs      21:23.96   1   4          
  6 Anna Winegarter              Red Bank Catholic     21:30.86   1   5          
  7 Cassidy Levy                 Saratoga Springs      21:50.78   1   6          
  8 Cameron Hudson               Mountain Brook        21:54.15   1   7          
  9 Brianna Tang                 Algonquin             21:57.78   1   8          
 10 Darya Mikusova               East Lyme             22:02.76   1   9          
 11 Sarah Thornton               Ward Melville         22:03.69   2  10          
 12 Abby Casavant                Guilderland           22:05.29   2  11          
 13 Grace Anderson               Red Bank Catholic     22:06.18   2  12          
 14 Lindsay Melanson             Guilderland           22:07.16   2  13          
 15 Virginia Webb                Mountain Brook        22:10.97   2  14          
 16 Katie Lew                    Winchester            22:16.13   2  15          
 17 Olivia Kardos                Algonquin             22:16.81   2  16          
 18 Sadie McBain                 Saratoga Springs      22:19.17   2  17          
 19 Kaiya Deurloo                Tolland               22:22.24   2  18          
 20 Amelia Murray                Winchester            22:22.79   2  19          
 21 Jessica Brouillette          Mountain Brook        22:23.42   3  20          
 22 Kasia Fahsel                 Guilderland           22:27.62   3  21          
 23 Mollly Devine                Red Bank Catholic     22:28.65   3  22          
 24 Janice Cheng                 Barrington            22:30.01   3  23          
 25 Isabella Di Vernieri         Nashua North          22:32.93   3  24          
 26 Claudia Satzke               Red Bank Catholic     22:34.00   3  25          
 27 Abby Anthes                  Saratoga Springs      22:35.12   3  26          
 28 Natasha Epps                 Barrington            22:37.85   3  27          
 29 Emily Wheeler                Red Bank Catholic     22:39.26   3  28          
 30 Camelia Atassi               Lexington             22:42.65   3  29          
 31 Amy Zheng                    Hall                  22:43.12   4  30          
 32 Erika Irwin                  Guilderland           22:46.45   4  31          
 33 Laila Jerome                 Guilderland           22:50.32   4  32          
 34 Lauren Mahler                Hall                  22:50.74   4  33          
 35 Hope Johnson                 Darien                22:51.95   4  34          
 36 Mannat Kadian                East Lyme             22:52.91   4  35          
 37 Lily Johnston                Darien                22:54.42   4  36          
 38 Caroline Burns               Guilderland           22:57.92   4  37          
 39 Savannah Adami               Guilderland           23:00.95   4  38          
 40 Maryn Alexander              Guilderland           23:01.91   4              
 41 Linnae Casebeer              Winchester            23:02.35   5  39          
 42 Ellen Anderson               Mountain Brook        23:04.11   5  40          
 43 Lily Silverman               Hall                  23:04.99   5  41          
 44 Fiona O'Flynn                Winchester            23:06.60   5  42          
 45 Genevieve Duchaussee         Saratoga Springs      23:07.38   5              
 46 Yenevy Juarez                E. O. Smith           23:08.05   5  43          
 47 Grace Sciacca                Algonquin             23:09.26   5  44          
 48 Allison Regan                Hall                  23:09.87   5  45          
 49 Catherine Corley             Mountain Brook        23:17.03   5  46          
 50 Izzy Jakimczyk               Lexington             23:20.78   5  47          
 51 Quincy Balanoff              Darien                23:23.47   6  48          
 52 Brynn Hannon                 Mountain Brook        23:24.73   6  49          
 53 Celina Ohiwa                 Plymouth North        23:25.38   6  50          
 54 Jane Dodge                   Winchester            23:25.85   6  51          
 55 Lisa Levandosky              Hopkinton             23:29.02   6  52          
 56 Ivy Cobbs                    Mountain Brook        23:33.25   6  53          
 57 Kathrine Ledermann           Guilderland           23:33.61   6              
 58 Caroline Deloreto            Tolland               23:34.44   6  54          
 59 Gabby Clune                  Algonquin             23:34.86   6  55          
 60 Rudy Utzschneider            Algonquin             23:36.53   6  56          
 61 Casey Weisburg               Lexington             23:37.23   7  57          
 62 Heather Hanson               Barnstable            23:38.42   7  58          
 63 Mei Li Lawrence              Barnstable            23:38.74   7  59          
 64 Aaliyah Yan                  Algonquin             23:39.07   7  60          
 65 Christina Cranmer            E. O. Smith           23:40.74   7  61          
 66 Carolinee Freeman            Algonquin             23:41.27   7  62          
 67 Laura Liebowitz              Ward Melville         23:42.31   7  63          
 68 Emily Dolan                  Barrington            23:48.64   7  64          
 69 Lauren Blake                 Darien                23:54.92   7  65          
 70 Kate Barlow                  Mountain Brook        23:57.55   7              
 71 Fatima Gonzalez              New Rochelle          23:58.41   8  66          
 72 Saba Ho-Rezvani              New Rochelle          23:58.67   8  67          
 73 Maeve Maloney                Marblehead            24:00.25   8  68          
 74 Emma Santasiere              E. O. Smith           24:01.04   8  69          
 75 Ellie Bouchard               Marblehead            24:01.97   8  70          
 76 Lily Daley                   Winchester            24:03.12   8  71          
 77 Sally Boucher                Darien                24:07.87   8  72          
 78 Kathleen Ely                 Algonquin             24:09.03   8              
 79 Hunter Anderson              Mountain Brook        24:14.24   8              
 80 Emma Reddy                   Lexington             24:17.46   8  73          
 81 Abbey Hudson                 Mountain Brook        24:18.49   9              
 82 Cooper Cashio                Mountain Brook        24:19.33   9              
 83 Asia Waitekus                Marblehead            24:20.13   9  74          
 84 Caroline Goldstein           Ward Melville         24:21.01   9  75          
 85 Samantha Canto               Nashua North          24:22.66   9  76          
 86 Luka Joffray                 Tolland               24:23.54   9  77          
 87 Kayla McCann                 Hopkinton             24:24.32   9  78          
 88 Juliet Poss                  Marblehead            24:24.93   9  79          
 89 Carolyn Sutton               Tolland               24:26.19   9  80          
 90 Maddie Watson                Barrington            24:27.04   9  81          
 91 Nina Furlong                 Winchester            24:28.86  10  82          
 92 Lauren Reilly                Guilderland           24:33.15  10              
 93 Sara Prendergast             Algonquin             24:34.70  10              
 94 Olivia Dayhuff               Mountain Brook        24:37.76  10              
 95 Jenny Lambert                Algonquin             24:43.84  10              
 96 Tiffany Duong                Hall                  24:44.51  10  83          
 97 Natcha Kanchananaga          Marblehead            24:45.33  10  84          
 98 Delaney Cote                 E. O. Smith           24:50.32  10  85          
 99 Catherine Dacey              Hopkinton             24:51.58  10  86          
100 Lianna Jennings              Assabet Valley Rths   24:52.30  10              
101 Paz Moran                    Danbury               24:52.60  11              
102 Margie Cashio                Mountain Brook        24:53.06  11              
103 Kayla Purcell                Rham                  24:53.40  11  87          
104 Julia Kelley                 Nashua North          24:53.79  11  88          
105 Natalie Curtin               Plymouth North        24:54.10  11  89          
106 Katie Shorter                Guilderland           24:55.53  11              
107 Annika Salpukas              Lexington             25:00.19  11  90          
108 Taylor Thompson              Guilderland           25:01.19  11              
109 Taylor Leach                 Tolland               25:02.89  11  91          
110 Georgia Sheehan              Darien                25:03.40  11  92          
111 Sophia Mazzone               North Kingstown       25:03.80  12  93          
112 Carly Epstein                Trumbull              25:04.52  12  94          
113 Athena Marcell               Lexington             25:04.91  12  95          
114 Bella Damon                  Marblehead            25:07.11  12  96          
115 Saylor Hurtuk                Tolland               25:09.49  12  97          
116 Fiona Weird                  Lexington             25:10.15  12  98          
117 Mary Huntley                 Red Bank Catholic     25:10.57  12  99          
118 Maya Piorek                  Amity                 25:11.21  12 100          
119 Molly Foy                    Tolland               25:11.68  12 101          
120 Kaia Joffray                 Tolland               25:13.26  12              
121 Sam Macleod                  Natick                25:14.22  13 102          
122 Laura Meyer                  Tolland               25:16.63  13              
123 Lila DeGennaro               Darien                25:17.55  13 103          
124 Molly Andrews                Hopkinton             25:18.72  13 104          
125 Hailey Bortell               Guilderland           25:19.22  13              
126 Leighton Gajwani             Darien                25:19.64  13              
127 Emily Hakansson              Hopkinton             25:20.08  13 105          
128 Ariana Velasquez             New Rochelle          25:21.94  13 106          
129 Alyssa Carusone              Rham                  25:23.07  13 107          
130 Calla Kutschke               Nashua North          25:24.16  13 108          
131 Elizabeth Nguyen             Marblehead            25:26.72  14 109          
132 Siena Harrigan               Hopkinton             25:30.13  14 110          
133 Emily Gossman                Trumbull              25:31.43  14 111          
134 Anna Yang                    Lexington             25:32.74  14              
135 Olivia Downes                Ward Melville         25:33.27  14 112          
136 Sydney Weimer                Rham                  25:33.80  14 113          
137 Ellie Carraturo              Trumbull              25:34.48  14 114          
138 Linsey Frechette             Nashua North          25:34.98  14 115          
139 Rachel Wolk                  Fairfield Warde       25:35.47  14              
140 Rida Jamal                   Ward Melville         25:37.98  14 116          
141 Ashley Velloso               Trumbull              25:38.48  15 117          
142 Anna Vilenski                Fairfield Warde       25:40.83  15              
143 Amy Gao                      Lexington             25:45.41  15              
144 Julietta Siciak              Trumbull              25:46.44  15 118          
145 Rachel Blocker               Delhi                 25:50.86  15              
146 Teagan Tully                 Fairfield Warde       25:53.39  15              
147 Cassidy Owens                Barrington            25:54.13  15 119          
148 Dania Dal Pos Murphy         Guilderland           25:55.04  15              
149 Emma Bellmore                Rham                  25:55.96  15 120          
150 Ella Brown                   Hall                  25:56.93  15 121          
151 Brooke Ronca                 Ward Melville         25:57.85  16 122          
152 Ava Mingrone                 Ward Melville         25:59.45  16 123          
153 Grace Bennett                Danbury               26:01.06  16              
154 Julia Baun                   Hall                  26:06.31  16 124          
155 Parker Kate Searcy           Mountain Brook        26:06.95  16              
156 Amber Pagliuca               Haverhill             26:07.53  16              
157 Meryl Hollister              Marblehead            26:07.88  16              
158 Kylie DiBernado              Norwich Free          26:08.40  16              
159 Jamaria Walker               Woonsocket            26:10.22  16              
160 Kimberly Mandato             Guilderland           26:13.81  16              
161 Shea Hardy                   Barnstable            26:14.14  17 125          
162 Kate Pease                   Milford               26:15.57  17 126          
163 Abigail Menard               Woonsocket            26:20.86  17              
164 Sylvia Wysor                 North Kingstown       26:23.01  17 127          
165 Cathy Chang                  E. O. Smith           26:25.67  17 128          
166 Alexa Yardis                 Trumbull              26:28.47  17 129          
167 Molly Dormer                 Marblehead            26:29.18  17              
168 Anna Hurwitz                 North Kingstown       26:29.94  17 130          
169 Delaney Cody                 Nashua North          26:31.70  17 131          
170 Elinor Raggon                Norwich Free          26:34.56  17              
171 Ayah Saquer                  Nashua North          26:36.58  18 132          
172 Kennedy Martin               Mountain Brook        26:41.98  18              
173 Sierra Bond                  Tolland               26:42.60  18              
174 Emily Paolozzi               Amity                 26:46.25  18 133          
175 Martha Diaz                  New Rochelle          26:51.47  18 134          
176 Julia Hull                   Trumbull              26:51.91  18 135          
177 Abby Luetjen                 Tolland               26:52.36  18              
178 Acadia Gelineau              Nashua North          26:54.93  18              
179 Gillian Denizkurt            Rham                  26:55.82  18 136          
180 Cate Haney                   Tolland               26:56.55  18              
181 Stephanie Tapia              Norwich Free          26:56.94  19              
182 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty           Ward Melville         26:57.61  19              
183 Lindsey McMinn               Ward Melville         26:58.19  19              
184 L.E. Cotton                  Mountain Brook        26:58.61  19              
185 Hannah Crowley               Marblehead            27:07.26  19              
186 Linnea Fawkes                Barnstable            27:07.83  19 137          
187 Emma Rhodes                  Rham                  27:09.08  19 138          
188 Natalie Grant                Guilderland           27:10.40  19              
189 Amanda Grano                 Rham                  27:13.44  19 139          
190 Kierna Bright                Guilderland           27:14.21  19              
191 Riley Zimmerman              Hall                  27:17.66  20              
192 Jenny Liu                    Amity                 27:19.59  20 140          
193 Annabella Gefen Alves        Amity                 27:24.19  20 141          
194 Ruth Nawy                    Hall                  27:29.15  20              
195 Abby Gross                   Guilderland           27:29.60  20              
196 Amelia Caruk                 Hall                  27:30.63  20              
197 Caroline Johnson             Guilderland           27:31.73  20              
198 Emma Choe                    Natick                27:33.22  20 142          
199 Grace Powers                 Guilderland           27:34.44  20              
200 Galen Roy                    Lexington             27:34.83  20              
201 Carolyn McAlister            Mountain Brook        27:37.13  21              
202 Julia Markey                 Hopkinton             27:51.57  21 143          
203 Victoria Fischer             Hopkinton             27:52.49  21              
204 Alondra Barajas              New Rochelle          27:58.10  21 144          
205 Jordan Etheridge             New Rochelle          28:09.38  21 145          
206 Sophia Hall                  Barrington            28:12.07  21 146          
207 Kate Enos                    Plymouth North        28:13.61  21 147          
208 Ella Sheidley                Natick                28:15.23  21 148          
209 Alexis Thomas                Lexington             28:15.98  21              
210 Mina Kim                     Amity                 28:19.25  21 149          
211 Ella Reilly                  Hall                  28:24.73  22              
212 Piper Burns                  Nashua North          28:26.68  22              
213 Katy Watson                  Milford               28:33.63  22 150          
214 Libby Dube                   Lexington             28:40.75  22              
215 Megan Cuddy                  Natick                28:41.52  22 151          
216 Marilyn Swinger              Lexington             28:46.20  22              
217 Abby Casady                  Hopkinton             28:46.65  22              
218 Colette Bender               Marblehead            28:59.93  22              
219 Victoria Ewing               Guilderland           29:07.78  22              
220 Kaitlyn Abbey                East Lyme             29:11.12  22 152          
221 Abigail Sauberman            Amity                 29:17.94  23 153          
222 Kate Brennan                 Plymouth North        29:19.14  23 154          
223 Peyton Cahill                Woonsocket            29:20.84  23              
224 Brigitte Gagnon              Amity                 29:23.80  23 155          
225 Hannah Powers                Guilderland           29:24.04  23              
226 Lena Osso                    East Lyme             29:43.75  23 156          
227 Madison Coveney              Plymouth North        29:56.89  23 157          
228 Kennedy Hunter               Barnstable            29:57.41  23 158          
229 Catherine Sun                Lexington             30:01.49  23              
230 Cate Mulholland              Natick                30:02.97  23 159          
231 Amelia Skiba                 Milford               30:05.94  24 160          
232 Caitlin Hatch                Barnstable            30:07.39  24 161          
233 Caroline Sanford             Blackstone V          30:08.44  24              
234 Casey Gagner                 Fairfield Warde       30:11.12  24              
235 Caroline Flanagan            Hopkinton             30:11.93  24              
236 Nina Underdah                Hopkinton             30:16.62  24              
237 Avery Holzworth              Norwich Free          30:20.64  24              
238 Emma Laydon                  Blackstone V          30:21.70  24              
239 Grace Edgar                  North Kingstown       30:25.02  24 162          
240 Grace Sears                  North Kingstown       30:26.42  24 163          
241 Sofia DeCola                 Plymouth North        30:30.33  25 164          
242 Elizabeth Liu                Hopkinton             30:38.80  25              
243 Makayla Rose                 Barnstable            30:42.87  25 165          
244 Madeleine Bleyl              Blackstone V          30:47.81  25              
245 Chloe Johnson                Hopkinton             31:32.50  25              
246 Liv Buonomo                  Ward Melville         31:36.41  25              
247 Vanessa Doulos               Haverhill             31:48.05  25              
248 Daniela Abreu                Amity                 31:53.38  25              
249 Gwen Wronski                 Guilderland           31:54.34  25              
250 Jasmine Spaulding            New Rochelle          31:58.43  25 166          
251 Dana Della-Giustina          Amity                 32:20.99  26              
252 Renee Fontaine               North Kingstown       32:37.08  26 167          
253 Sophia Soldra                Amity                 33:07.50  26              
254 Anastasia Mikusova           East Lyme             33:11.27  26 168          
255 Michelle Popucheyev          Milford               33:11.84  26 169          
256 Sofia Riker                  East Lyme             33:17.57  26 170          
257 Kaylee Chmielski             Haverhill             33:20.85  26              
258 Lucy Rutherford              Guilderland           33:24.10  26              
259 Lindsay Carnevale            Plymouth North        33:37.42  26 171          
260 Yadashi Ejara                Amity                 33:55.29  26              
261 Isabella Matondi             Milford               35:11.36  27 172          
262 Katie Becker                 Guilderland           35:52.10  27              
263 Olivia Bedard                East Lyme             36:11.61  27 173          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Saratoga Springs             16    1    2    3    4    6   17   26    1    2
      Total Time:  1:46:32.42                                                    
         Average:    21:18.49                                                    
   2 Red Bank Catholic            92    5   12   22   25   28   99    5   12   22
      Total Time:  1:51:18.95                                                    
         Average:    22:15.79                                                    
   3 Guilderland                 108   11   13   21   31   32   37   38   11   13
      Total Time:  1:52:16.84                                                    
         Average:    22:27.37                                                    
   4 Mountain Brook              127    7   14   20   40   46   49   53    7   14
      Total Time:  1:52:49.68                                                    
         Average:    22:33.94                                                    
   5 Winchester                  166   15   19   39   42   51   71   82   15   19
      Total Time:  1:54:13.72                                                    
         Average:    22:50.75                                                    
   6 Algonquin                   179    8   16   44   55   56   60   62    8   16
      Total Time:  1:54:35.24                                                    
         Average:    22:55.05                                                    
   7 Hall                        232   30   33   41   45   83  121  124   30   33
      Total Time:  1:56:33.23                                                    
         Average:    23:18.65                                                    
   8 Darien                      255   34   36   48   65   72   92  103   34   36
      Total Time:  1:57:12.63                                                    
         Average:    23:26.53                                                    
   9 Lexington                   296   29   47   57   73   90   95   98   29   47
      Total Time:  1:58:58.31                                                    
         Average:    23:47.67                                                    
  10 Barrington                  314   23   27   64   81  119  146   23   27   64
      Total Time:  1:59:17.67                                                    
         Average:    23:51.54                                                    
  11 Tolland                     320   18   54   77   80   91   97  101   18   54
      Total Time:  1:59:49.30                                                    
         Average:    23:57.86                                                    
  12 Marblehead                  375   68   70   74   79   84   96  109   68   70
      Total Time:  2:01:32.61                                                    
         Average:    24:18.53                                                    
  13 Ward Melville               376   10   63   75  112  116  122  123   10   63
      Total Time:  2:01:18.26                                                    
         Average:    24:15.66                                                    
  14 E. O. Smith                 386   43   61   69   85  128   43   61   69   85
      Total Time:  2:02:05.82                                                    
         Average:    24:25.17                                                    
  15 Nashua North                411   24   76   88  108  115  131  132   24   76
      Total Time:  2:02:48.52                                                    
         Average:    24:33.71                                                    
  16 Hopkinton                   425   52   78   86  104  105  110  143   52   78
      Total Time:  2:03:23.72                                                    
         Average:    24:40.75                                                    
  17 New Rochelle                517   66   67  106  134  144  145  166   66   67
      Total Time:  2:08:08.59                                                    
         Average:    25:37.72                                                    
  18 East Lyme                   520    9   35  152  156  168  170  173    9   35
      Total Time:  2:17:01.82                                                    
         Average:    27:24.37                                                    
  19 Barnstable                  537   58   59  125  137  158  161  165   58   59
      Total Time:  2:10:36.55                                                    
         Average:    26:07.31                                                    
  20 Trumbull                    554   94  111  114  117  118  129  135   94  111
      Total Time:  2:07:35.35                                                    
         Average:    25:31.07                                                    
  21 Rham                        563   87  107  113  120  136  138  139   87  107
      Total Time:  2:08:42.05                                                    
         Average:    25:44.41                                                    
  22 Plymouth North              597   50   89  147  154  157  164  171   50   89
      Total Time:  2:15:49.12                                                    
         Average:    27:09.83                                                    
  23 Amity                       663  100  133  140  141  149  153  155  100  133
      Total Time:  2:15:00.49                                                    
         Average:    27:00.10                                                    
  24 North Kingstown             675   93  127  130  162  163  167   93  127  130
      Total Time:  2:18:48.19                                                    
         Average:    27:45.64                                                    
  25 Natick                      702  102  142  148  151  159  102  142  148  151
      Total Time:  2:19:47.16                                                    
         Average:    27:57.44                                                    
  26 Milford                     777  126  150  160  169  172  126  150  160  169
      Total Time:  2:33:18.34                                                    
         Average:    30:39.67                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    9/28/2019 - 10:42 AM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 10A  Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 over
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Thomas Lane                  Lexington             17:31.96    1             
  2 Hagen Livingston             Mountain Brook        18:23.74    2             
  3 Mike Mullen                  Mountain Brook        18:37.37    3             
  4 Davis Plowden                Mountain Brook        18:46.11    4             
  5 Joel Greene                  Mountain Brook        18:58.34    5             
  6 Henri Engstrom               Lexington             19:05.09    6             
  7 Harris Riley                 Mountain Brook        19:07.03    7             
  8 Colin Devine                 North Kingstown       19:16.11    8             
  9 Beau Rial                    North Kingstown       19:20.01    9             
 10 Charles Vaughan              Mountain Brook        19:22.51   10             
  1 Ryan Laprade                 North Kingstown       19:23.77   11             
  2 Mohammed Abunar              Trumbull              19:49.15                  
  3 Joe Mullen                   Mountain Brook        19:51.26   12             
  4 Tommy Marsden                Xaverian Brothers     19:51.74   13             
  5 Jake Milner                  North Kingstown       19:56.59   14             
  6 Amartya Jain                 Lexington             19:57.03   15             
  7 Jake Venzke-Kondo            Lexington             19:59.00   16             
  8 Luke Barlow                  Mountain Brook        20:05.68                  
  9 Isaac Volan                  Lexington             20:08.86   17             
 10 Gavin Williams               Xaverian Brothers     20:17.36   18             
  1 Matt Shaw                    Tolland               20:20.19   19             
  2 Zachary Falzone              Trumbull              20:28.52                  
  3 Connor O'Brien               North Kingstown       20:33.91   20             
  4 Adam Beisinger               North Kingstown       20:46.44   21             
  5 Leo McGaraghan               Lexington             20:47.21   22             
  6 Matthew Catuccio             Trumbull              20:48.04                  
  7 Mattie Bubloski              Tolland               20:57.27   23             
  8 Till Steines                 Lexington             20:57.84   24             
  9 Jacob Enos                   North Kingstown       21:06.13   25             
 10 Noah McGuire                 Xaverian Brothers     21:07.21   26             
  1 Nathan McNamara              Tolland               21:11.34   27             
  2 Jonathan Dowd                East Lyme             21:11.60   28             
  3 Zach Evensen                 Tolland               21:13.43   29             
  4 Sunay Patel                  Lexington             21:15.30                  
  5 Takumi Wang                  Lexington             21:19.08                  
  6 Ben Olmstead                 North Kingstown       21:19.35                  
  7 Kevin O'Brien                Xaverian Brothers     21:25.56   30             
  8 Cole Ricardi                 Tolland               21:26.64   31             
  9 Tej Sewhuk                   Nashua North          21:33.29   32             
 10 Robert Hughes                Nashua North          21:33.56   33             
  1 Zach Vincent                 Lexington             21:34.38                  
  2 Alex Hauser                  Daniel Hand           21:41.07   34             
  3 Braeden Kosiewicz            Daniel Hand           21:42.01   35             
  4 Marshall Thompson            North Kingstown       21:46.06                  
  5 Willis Filiatreault          East Lyme             21:47.07   36             
  6 Samuel Borst                 Milford               21:48.55   37             
  7 Revo Velleco                 Marblehead            21:49.03                  
  8 Harrison Dias                Milford               21:50.49   38             
  9 Owen Blomberg                Xaverian Brothers     21:51.00   39             
 10 Nico Popeleski               Xaverian Brothers     21:58.00   40             
  1 Nicholas Kutschke            Nashua North          21:58.42   41             
  2 Dylan DeGennaro              Lincoln               22:08.69                  
  3 DJ Martineck                 Tolland               22:10.65   42             
  4 Cameron Nicholas             Lincoln               22:13.10                  
  5 Ethan Lateer                 Tolland               22:13.43   43             
  6 Connor Downs                 Trumbull              22:14.63                  
  7 Patrick O'Leary              St. Johns             22:25.61   44             
  8 Will Nelson                  Xaverian Brothers     22:26.62   45             
  9 Brian Gelinas                Nashua North          22:31.58   46             
 10 Walter Rukundo               East Lyme             22:33.31   47             
  1 Liam Lynch                   Daniel Hand           22:52.91   48             
  2 Alec Constable               Daniel Hand           22:58.23   49             
  3 Jack Payson                  Marblehead            23:01.35                  
  4 Ryan Wilson                  Milford               23:02.22   50             
  5 Noah Gallagher               Tolland               23:05.78                  
  6 Sean Dennehy                 North Kingstown       23:07.01                  
  7 Cooper Anderson              St. Johns             23:13.24   51             
  8 Mack Donofrio                Daniel Hand           23:13.93   52             
  9 Will Purcell                 St. Johns             23:15.28   53             
 10 Andrew Graves                St. Johns             23:17.81   54             
  1 Owen Kocaba                  Daniel Hand           23:25.65   55             
  2 Aman Patel                   East Lyme             23:28.21   56             
  3 Colin Stabach                Barrington            23:29.23                  
  4 Gavin Broderick              Tolland               23:31.62                  
  5 A.J. MacIsaac                Xaverian Brothers     23:36.35                  
  6 Valentin Kaiser              Xaverian Brothers     23:42.84                  
  7 Richard Huang                East Lyme             23:46.84   57             
  8 Noah Stein                   Daniel Hand           23:50.61   58             
  9 Mena Hanna                   Milford               23:59.64   59             
 10 Tyler Broderick              Tolland               24:03.88                  
  1 Steven Niccoli               Daniel Hand           24:11.58                  
  2 Ethan Speerli                Daniel Hand           24:16.10                  
  3 Alfie Pritchard              Daniel Hand           24:18.88                  
  4 Bohdi Klinger                Barrington            24:20.29                  
  5 Connor Dunning               Nashua North          24:23.22   60             
  6 Edison Zheng                 East Lyme             24:28.81   61             
  7 Sumedh Ananthakrishna        Barrington            24:32.35                  
  8 Kevin Maxim                  Xaverian Brothers     24:33.12                  
  9 Everhett Brenza              Daniel Hand           24:35.72                  
 10 Jake Buonaccorsi             Xaverian Brothers     24:36.43                  
  1 James Pitney                 St. Johns             24:36.98   62             
  2 Nathan Wilk                  North Kingstown       24:39.43                  
  3 Aidan Kelley                 Tolland               24:40.92                  
  4 Tim Lee                      Nashua North          24:48.17   63             
  5 Gabe daCosta                 Milford               24:56.60   64             
  6 Zach Thompson                Nashua North          24:59.38   65             
  7 David Stoddard               East Lyme             24:59.68   66             
  8 Jacob Fahrenholz             North Kingstown       25:03.30                  
  9 Isaac Smith                  Nashua North          25:14.00                  
 10 Connor Broderick             Tolland               25:20.53                  
  1 Joshua Fresco-Hawes          East Lyme             25:21.32                  
  2 Nourayer Karakouzian         St. Johns             25:24.35   67             
  3 Viktor Niksdorf              Marblehead            25:28.71                  
  4 Quinn Hagan                  Daniel Hand           25:32.41                  
  5 Doug Dubel                   Barrington            25:36.55                  
  6 Cristian Divernieri          Nashua North          25:42.42                  
  7 Drew Russo                   Xaverian Brothers     26:10.25                  
  8 Aaroh Jugulum                Xaverian Brothers     26:38.23                  
  9 Matt Murray                  Xaverian Brothers     26:49.25                  
 10 Caleb Overcamp               Tolland               26:56.60                  
  1 Matthew Xu                   Daniel Hand           27:58.41                  
  2 Ryan Muenker                 Daniel Hand           28:01.81                  
  3 Vincent Lin                  East Lyme             28:44.48                  
  4 Christopher Greco            Milford               29:18.06   68             
  5 Christian Kilduff            Xaverian Brothers     29:23.60                  
  6 Gordon Anderson              St. Johns             30:04.60   69             
  7 Redmond Sullivan             Daniel Hand           33:03.93                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Thomas Lane                  Lexington             17:31.96   1   1          
  2 Hagen Livingston             Mountain Brook        18:23.74   1   2          
  3 Mike Mullen                  Mountain Brook        18:37.37   1   3          
  4 Davis Plowden                Mountain Brook        18:46.11   1   4          
  5 Joel Greene                  Mountain Brook        18:58.34   1   5          
  6 Henri Engstrom               Lexington             19:05.09   1   6          
  7 Harris Riley                 Mountain Brook        19:07.03   1   7          
  8 Colin Devine                 North Kingstown       19:16.11   1   8          
  9 Beau Rial                    North Kingstown       19:20.01   1   9          
 10 Charles Vaughan              Mountain Brook        19:22.51   1  10          
 11 Ryan Laprade                 North Kingstown       19:23.77   2  11          
 12 Mohammed Abunar              Trumbull              19:49.15   2              
 13 Joe Mullen                   Mountain Brook        19:51.26   2  12          
 14 Tommy Marsden                Xaverian Brothers     19:51.74   2  13          
 15 Jake Milner                  North Kingstown       19:56.59   2  14          
 16 Amartya Jain                 Lexington             19:57.03   2  15          
 17 Jake Venzke-Kondo            Lexington             19:59.00   2  16          
 18 Luke Barlow                  Mountain Brook        20:05.68   2              
 19 Isaac Volan                  Lexington             20:08.86   2  17          
 20 Gavin Williams               Xaverian Brothers     20:17.36   2  18          
 21 Matt Shaw                    Tolland               20:20.19   3  19          
 22 Zachary Falzone              Trumbull              20:28.52   3              
 23 Connor O'Brien               North Kingstown       20:33.91   3  20          
 24 Adam Beisinger               North Kingstown       20:46.44   3  21          
 25 Leo McGaraghan               Lexington             20:47.21   3  22          
 26 Matthew Catuccio             Trumbull              20:48.04   3              
 27 Mattie Bubloski              Tolland               20:57.27   3  23          
 28 Till Steines                 Lexington             20:57.84   3  24          
 29 Jacob Enos                   North Kingstown       21:06.13   3  25          
 30 Noah McGuire                 Xaverian Brothers     21:07.21   3  26          
 31 Nathan McNamara              Tolland               21:11.34   4  27          
 32 Jonathan Dowd                East Lyme             21:11.60   4  28          
 33 Zach Evensen                 Tolland               21:13.43   4  29          
 34 Sunay Patel                  Lexington             21:15.30   4              
 35 Takumi Wang                  Lexington             21:19.08   4              
 36 Ben Olmstead                 North Kingstown       21:19.35   4              
 37 Kevin O'Brien                Xaverian Brothers     21:25.56   4  30          
 38 Cole Ricardi                 Tolland               21:26.64   4  31          
 39 Tej Sewhuk                   Nashua North          21:33.29   4  32          
 40 Robert Hughes                Nashua North          21:33.56   4  33          
 41 Zach Vincent                 Lexington             21:34.38   5              
 42 Alex Hauser                  Daniel Hand           21:41.07   5  34          
 43 Braeden Kosiewicz            Daniel Hand           21:42.01   5  35          
 44 Marshall Thompson            North Kingstown       21:46.06   5              
 45 Willis Filiatreault          East Lyme             21:47.07   5  36          
 46 Samuel Borst                 Milford               21:48.55   5  37          
 47 Revo Velleco                 Marblehead            21:49.03   5              
 48 Harrison Dias                Milford               21:50.49   5  38          
 49 Owen Blomberg                Xaverian Brothers     21:51.00   5  39          
 50 Nico Popeleski               Xaverian Brothers     21:58.00   5  40          
 51 Nicholas Kutschke            Nashua North          21:58.42   6  41          
 52 Dylan DeGennaro              Lincoln               22:08.69   6              
 53 DJ Martineck                 Tolland               22:10.65   6  42          
 54 Cameron Nicholas             Lincoln               22:13.10   6              
 55 Ethan Lateer                 Tolland               22:13.43   6  43          
 56 Connor Downs                 Trumbull              22:14.63   6              
 57 Patrick O'Leary              St. Johns             22:25.61   6  44          
 58 Will Nelson                  Xaverian Brothers     22:26.62   6  45          
 59 Brian Gelinas                Nashua North          22:31.58   6  46          
 60 Walter Rukundo               East Lyme             22:33.31   6  47          
 61 Liam Lynch                   Daniel Hand           22:52.91   7  48          
 62 Alec Constable               Daniel Hand           22:58.23   7  49          
 63 Jack Payson                  Marblehead            23:01.35   7              
 64 Ryan Wilson                  Milford               23:02.22   7  50          
 65 Noah Gallagher               Tolland               23:05.78   7              
 66 Sean Dennehy                 North Kingstown       23:07.01   7              
 67 Cooper Anderson              St. Johns             23:13.24   7  51          
 68 Mack Donofrio                Daniel Hand           23:13.93   7  52          
 69 Will Purcell                 St. Johns             23:15.28   7  53          
 70 Andrew Graves                St. Johns             23:17.81   7  54          
 71 Owen Kocaba                  Daniel Hand           23:25.65   8  55          
 72 Aman Patel                   East Lyme             23:28.21   8  56          
 73 Colin Stabach                Barrington            23:29.23   8              
 74 Gavin Broderick              Tolland               23:31.62   8              
 75 A.J. MacIsaac                Xaverian Brothers     23:36.35   8              
 76 Valentin Kaiser              Xaverian Brothers     23:42.84   8              
 77 Richard Huang                East Lyme             23:46.84   8  57          
 78 Noah Stein                   Daniel Hand           23:50.61   8  58          
 79 Mena Hanna                   Milford               23:59.64   8  59          
 80 Tyler Broderick              Tolland               24:03.88   8              
 81 Steven Niccoli               Daniel Hand           24:11.58   9              
 82 Ethan Speerli                Daniel Hand           24:16.10   9              
 83 Alfie Pritchard              Daniel Hand           24:18.88   9              
 84 Bohdi Klinger                Barrington            24:20.29   9              
 85 Connor Dunning               Nashua North          24:23.22   9  60          
 86 Edison Zheng                 East Lyme             24:28.81   9  61          
 87 Sumedh Ananthakrishna        Barrington            24:32.35   9              
 88 Kevin Maxim                  Xaverian Brothers     24:33.12   9              
 89 Everhett Brenza              Daniel Hand           24:35.72   9              
 90 Jake Buonaccorsi             Xaverian Brothers     24:36.43   9              
 91 James Pitney                 St. Johns             24:36.98  10  62          
 92 Nathan Wilk                  North Kingstown       24:39.43  10              
 93 Aidan Kelley                 Tolland               24:40.92  10              
 94 Tim Lee                      Nashua North          24:48.17  10  63          
 95 Gabe daCosta                 Milford               24:56.60  10  64          
 96 Zach Thompson                Nashua North          24:59.38  10  65          
 97 David Stoddard               East Lyme             24:59.68  10  66          
 98 Jacob Fahrenholz             North Kingstown       25:03.30  10              
 99 Isaac Smith                  Nashua North          25:14.00  10              
100 Connor Broderick             Tolland               25:20.53  10              
101 Joshua Fresco-Hawes          East Lyme             25:21.32  11              
102 Nourayer Karakouzian         St. Johns             25:24.35  11  67          
103 Viktor Niksdorf              Marblehead            25:28.71  11              
104 Quinn Hagan                  Daniel Hand           25:32.41  11              
105 Doug Dubel                   Barrington            25:36.55  11              
106 Cristian Divernieri          Nashua North          25:42.42  11              
107 Drew Russo                   Xaverian Brothers     26:10.25  11              
108 Aaroh Jugulum                Xaverian Brothers     26:38.23  11              
109 Matt Murray                  Xaverian Brothers     26:49.25  11              
110 Caleb Overcamp               Tolland               26:56.60  11              
111 Matthew Xu                   Daniel Hand           27:58.41  12              
112 Ryan Muenker                 Daniel Hand           28:01.81  12              
113 Vincent Lin                  East Lyme             28:44.48  12              
114 Christopher Greco            Milford               29:18.06  12  68          
115 Christian Kilduff            Xaverian Brothers     29:23.60  12              
116 Gordon Anderson              St. Johns             30:04.60  12  69          
117 Redmond Sullivan             Daniel Hand           33:03.93  12              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mountain Brook               21    2    3    4    5    7   10   12    2    3
      Total Time:  1:33:52.59                                                    
         Average:    18:46.52                                                    
   2 Lexington                    55    1    6   15   16   17   22   24    1    6
      Total Time:  1:36:41.94                                                    
         Average:    19:20.39                                                    
   3 North Kingstown              62    8    9   11   14   20   21   25    8    9
      Total Time:  1:38:30.39                                                    
         Average:    19:42.08                                                    
   4 Xaverian Brothers           126   13   18   26   30   39   40   45   13   18
      Total Time:  1:44:32.87                                                    
         Average:    20:54.58                                                    
   5 Tolland                     129   19   23   27   29   31   42   43   19   23
      Total Time:  1:45:08.87                                                    
         Average:    21:01.78                                                    
   6 Nashua North                212   32   33   41   46   60   63   65   32   33
      Total Time:  1:52:00.07                                                    
         Average:    22:24.02                                                    
   7 Daniel Hand                 218   34   35   48   49   52   55   58   34   35
      Total Time:  1:52:28.15                                                    
         Average:    22:29.63                                                    
   8 East Lyme                   224   28   36   47   56   57   61   66   28   36
      Total Time:  1:52:47.03                                                    
         Average:    22:33.41                                                    
   9 Milford                     248   37   38   50   59   64   68   37   38   50
      Total Time:  1:55:37.50                                                    
         Average:    23:07.50                                                    
  10 St. Johns                   264   44   51   53   54   62   67   69   44   51
      Total Time:  1:56:48.92                                                    
         Average:    23:21.79                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 1:57 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Rory Curran                  Nashua North          15:47.94    1             
  2 Alex Brown                   Hopkinton             16:21.10    2             
  3 Greg Vogt                    Fairfield Warde       16:28.70    3             
  4 Shane Cass                   New Rochelle          16:28.95    4             
  5 Loeden Rodrigues             Marblehead            16:34.21    5             
  6 James Pothier                Central Catholic      16:34.85    6             
  7 Max Manor                    Milford               16:40.82    7             
  8 Luke Anthony                 East Lyme             16:42.02    8             
  9 Tristan Marine               New Rochelle          16:44.69    9             
 10 Holden Vaughan               Barrington            16:46.92   10             
  1 Mason Beaudette              Amity                 16:48.21   11             
  2 Keven Harding                Xaverian Brothers     16:53.01   12             
  3 Jackson Cayward              Tolland               16:54.22   13             
  4 Peter Clifford               Marblehead            16:57.04   14             
  5 Fisher Macklin               East Lyme             16:59.09   15             
  6 Killian McNamee              Tolland               16:59.72   16             
  7 Cyrus Asgari                 Trumbull              16:59.98   17             
  8 Ethan Aspiras                Woodstock Academy     17:01.23   18             
  9 Andrew Araneo                Ward Melville         17:01.47   19             
 10 AJ Hutchens                  Fairfield Warde       17:03.52   20             
  1 Selvin Backert               Lexington             17:04.73   21             
  2 Matt Floyd                   Amity                 17:05.58   22             
  3 James Doherty                Plymouth North        17:06.07   23             
  4 Ian Cann                     Hopkinton             17:06.81   24             
  5 Ben Crair                    Guilford              17:08.49   25             
  6 Christopher Abbey            East Lyme             17:09.50   26             
  7 Anthony Petrillo             Ward Melville         17:10.14   27             
  8 Nicholas Gaitanis            Lincoln               17:10.98   28             
  9 John Dill                    Amity                 17:11.98   29             
 10 William Coakley              Winchester            17:12.69   30             
  1 Dorian Chavez                New Rochelle          17:13.61   31             
  2 Yassine Jakib                Nashua North          17:14.76   32             
  3 Sam Hogan                    Xaverian Brothers     17:15.52   33             
  4 Connor Brewster              Barnstable            17:16.39   34             
  5 Fred Rukundo                 East Lyme             17:17.04   35             
  6 Jacob Shiffrin               Guilford              17:17.54   36             
  7 Cody Ottinger                Hopkinton             17:17.87   37             
  8 Jonah Komosinski             Ward Melville         17:18.63   38             
  9 Evan Eberle                  Lexington             17:20.85   39             
 10 Varujan Edwards              Trumbull              17:21.52   40             
  1 Jake Sullivan                North Kingstown       17:22.53   41             
  2 Cormac Crippen               Central Catholic      17:22.78   42             
  3 Dylan Maples                 Cranston West         17:25.67   43             
  4 Nathan Seybert               Attleboro             17:26.37   44             
  5 Maim Slobodchikov            Lexington             17:27.29   45             
  6 Griffin Hughes               Guilford              17:32.08   46             
  7 Luke Ryan                    Central Catholic      17:32.51   47             
  8 Justin Gutkowski             North Kingstown       17:33.01   48             
  9 Joseph Confessore            North Kingstown       17:33.57   49             
 10 Elliot Deans                 E. O. Smith           17:34.42   50             
  1 Joe Gregory                  Trumbull              17:36.81   51             
  2 Owen Beaver                  Newton South          17:37.16   52             
  3 Charles Ewald                Barnstable            17:37.53   53             
  4 Dylan McGuire                Norwich Free          17:37.99   54             
  5 Cam Parsons                  Newton South          17:38.48   55             
  6 Ryan Mecca                   Ward Melville         17:40.25   56             
  7 Greg Piturro                 North Kingstown       17:42.40   57             
  8 Nick Brown                   Hopkinton             17:42.77   58             
  9 McKendry Eschinger           Guilford              17:43.14   59             
 10 Yehonatan Mileguir           Newton South          17:43.52   60             
  1 Connor Parthasarthy          Daniel Hand           17:44.10   61             
  2 Nick Klaiber                 Trumbull              17:45.73   62             
  3 Ethan Sylvia                 Attleboro             17:46.34   63             
  4 Josh Lentz                   Nashua North          17:47.84   64             
  5 Nate May                     Marblehead            17:48.56   65             
  6 Jamie Maddock                Nashua North          17:49.21   66             
  7 Will Lamb                    Marblehead            17:49.63   67             
  8 Tyler Nickels                Tolland               17:50.05   68             
  9 Chris Hogan                  Plymouth North        17:50.32   69             
 10 Angel Perez                  Fairfierd Prep        17:51.30   70             
  1 Bronson Vo                   Trumbull              17:52.42   71             
  2 Nick Piazza                  North Kingstown       17:52.94   72             
  3 Kaden Voeller                Barrington            17:53.60   73             
  4 Jack Thornton                Ward Melville         17:54.19   74             
  5 Tyler Crabb                  Norwich Free          17:54.69   75             
  6 Harrison Bassin              Ward Melville         17:55.13   76             
  7 Justin Shiffrin              Guilford              17:55.39   77             
  8 Besufekad Opstrup            Daniel Hand           17:55.61   78             
  9 Jack Stevens                 Lexington             17:55.95   79             
 10 Francis Wenner               Attleboro             17:56.20   80             
  1 Traver Smith                 Lexington             17:56.75   81             
  2 Jack Toolin                  North Kingstown       17:57.32   82             
  3 Nick Lam                     Lexington             17:58.01   83             
  4 Chris Lezon                  Lincoln               17:59.07   84             
  5 Aidan Brown                  Norwich Free          17:59.71   85             
  6 Matt Giannasca               Central Catholic      18:00.66   86             
  7 Tanner Updyke                Guilford              18:02.39   87             
  8 Emmett Roy                   Xaverian Brothers     18:02.85   88             
  9 Aidan Croteau                Norwich Free          18:03.42   89             
 10 Ben Craven                   Haverhill             18:03.80   90             
  1 Patrick Barnes               Hopkinton             18:05.40   91             
  2 Sean Doherty                 Xaverian Brothers     18:05.84   92             
  3 Nick Riccardi                Amity                 18:06.46   93             
  4 Ethan Winter                 Ward Melville         18:07.11   94             
  5 Zander Egervari              Fairfield Warde       18:07.74   95             
  6 Collin Daugherty             Haverhill             18:11.94   96             
  7 Peyton Ramsey                Norwich Free          18:12.98   97             
  8 Daniel Shea                  North Kingstown       18:13.53   98             
  9 Evan Tremblay                Central Catholic      18:14.60   99             
 10 William Dionne               Hopkinton             18:14.88  100             
  1 Noah Wilson                  Xaverian Brothers     18:16.16  101             
  2 Duncan Louis                 Central Catholic      18:17.24  102             
  3 Ethan Kohn                   Fairfield Warde       18:19.04  103             
  4 Chris Perreault              Barnstable            18:19.64  104             
  5 Bryan Roy                    Lincoln               18:20.29  105             
  6 Anthony Mabardy              Lexington             18:20.79  106             
  7 Ben Giesser                  Newton South          18:21.27  107             
  8 Neil Bowie                   Attleboro             18:22.05  108             
  9 Devin Ferreira               Trumbull              18:23.58  109             
 10 Robert Canaway               Nashua North          18:24.59  110             
  1 Digby Ludlow                 Norwich Free          18:26.79  111             
  2 Ryan George                  Central Catholic      18:27.17  112             
  3 Will Buckley                 Plymouth North        18:28.27  113             
  4 Jacob Constable              Blackstone V          18:29.25  114             
  5 Liam Bennett                 Milford               18:30.70  115             
  6 Anthony Scigliano            E. O. Smith           18:31.01  116             
  7 Christian Chen               Amity                 18:31.27  117             
  8 Ethan Weiner                 Barnstable            18:31.82  118             
  9 Lee Casstevens               Attleboro             18:32.34  119             
 10 Ben Burns                    Winchester            18:34.93  120             
  1 Brian Bisaillion             Blackstone V          18:35.64  121             
  2 Alex Zvatakay                Amity                 18:36.36  122             
  3 Zack Martin                  Attleboro             18:36.97  123             
  4 Sean Cataloni                Attleboro             18:37.75  124             
  5 Drew Paskanik                Woonsocket            18:38.05                  
  6 Ben Martins                  Lincoln               18:38.34  125             
  7 Gabriel Pardo Cota           Milford               18:43.93  126             
  8 Wolf Boone                   Wilbur Cross          18:44.41  127             
  9 Matthew Hayes                Xaverian Brothers     18:45.20  128             
 10 Jose Galdamez                New Rochelle          18:46.60  129             
  1 Noah Buller                  Barrington            18:47.38  130             
  2 Boris Moscardeli             E. O. Smith           18:47.84  131             
  3 Nick Vecchione               Xaverian Brothers     18:48.10  132             
  4 Padraig Vona                 St. Johns             18:48.62  133             
  5 Sean McKay                   Hingham               18:48.93  134             
  6 Nikolai Ignatov              Trumbull              18:49.91  135             
  7 Hunter Dale                  E. O. Smith           18:50.43  136             
  8 Max Petra                    Guilford              18:50.91  137             
  9 Matt Gonzalez                Newton South          18:52.56  138             
 10 Joe Krell                    Marblehead            18:53.60  139             
  1 Joris Hoogendorn             Winchester            18:54.55  140             
  2 Michael Vito                 Lincoln               18:54.83  141             
  3 Danny Hilmer                 Daniel Hand           18:56.10  142             
  4 Sam Stiewing                 Daniel Hand           18:56.35  143             
  5 Jack Hamilton                Winchester            18:56.73  144             
  6 Alex Cumming                 Winchester            18:57.20  145             
  7 Adam Horwitz                 Winchester            18:58.03  146             
  8 Franklin Kuhn                Tolland               18:58.38  147             
  9 James Comisky                Milford               19:00.01  148             
 10 Noah Krishnaswami            East Lyme             19:01.36  149             
  1 Alex Edwards                 Natick                19:01.81  150             
  2 Alex Siracusa                Newton South          19:02.57  151             
  3 Samuel Vilt                  Milford               19:03.72  152             
  4 Derek O'Mahoney              Nashua North          19:05.19  153             
  5 Evan Boland                  E. O. Smith           19:05.52  154             
  6 Andres Alvarez               Milford               19:06.48  155             
  7 Tyler Doyle                  Blackstone V          19:06.99  156             
  8 Alex Phok                    Cranston West         19:07.55  157             
  9 Noah Linton                  Tolland               19:09.39  158             
 10 Michael Haverstock           Amity                 19:10.79  159             
  1 Hamilton Barnes              Woodstock Academy     19:13.55  160             
  2 Matt Peecher                 Barrington            19:13.82  161             
  3 Austin Balon                 Lincoln               19:15.68  162             
  4 Danny McGlashen              Haverhill             19:16.45  163             
  5 Austin Muzzy                 St. Johns             19:17.16  164             
  6 Josh Delahunt                Daniel Hand           19:17.80  165             
  7 Matteo Andres                Fairfield Warde       19:19.63  166             
  8 William Bonnist              Fairfierd Prep        19:20.75  167             
  9 Hunter Maher                 Barrington            19:24.71  168             
 10 Ben O'Toole                  Barnstable            19:25.25  169             
  1 Jaden Friedman               Newton South          19:25.96  170             
  2 Adam Copple                  Barrington            19:26.30  171             
  3 Andrew Benoit                Blackstone V          19:26.91  172             
  4 Tom Shetzline                Hingham               19:27.67  173             
  5 Nick Dente                   New Rochelle          19:28.77  174             
  6 Sean Cole                    Barnstable            19:30.06  175             
  7 Griffith Posgay              East Lyme             19:30.47  176             
  8 Ryan Davis                   Fairfierd Prep        19:30.91  177             
  9 Brody Massad                 St. Johns             19:31.86  178             
 10 Pranjal Mathur               Lincoln               19:32.25  179             
  1 Donald Bailey                Wilbur Cross          19:32.59  180             
  2 Magnum Brandt                East Lyme             19:34.01  181             
  3 Kaden Vincelette             Blackstone V          19:35.41  182             
  4 Gabe Soares                  Milford               19:36.57  183             
  5 Benjamin Short               Fairfierd Prep        19:37.36  184             
  6 Cole Khanjari                Cranston West         19:38.57  185             
  7 Corey Duncanson              Daniel Hand           19:39.48  186             
  8 Anthony Zeissig              Hopkinton             19:40.06  187             
  9 Stephen Wong                 Natick                19:40.58  188             
 10 Noah Vasington               E. O. Smith           19:41.08  189             
  1 Matthew Enright              E. O. Smith           19:41.33  190             
  2 Wyatt Gahrman                Norwich Free          19:42.49  191             
  3 Jacob Kilroy                 Natick                19:43.29  192             
  4 Jonathan Esteves             Assabet Valley Rths   19:46.00  193             
  5 Joe Tarlin                   Natick                19:47.76  194             
  6 Josh Bradford                Assabet Valley Rths   19:50.00  195             
  7 Adrian Staples               Natick                19:51.03  196             
  8 Shawn Robbins                Cranston West         19:51.45  197             
  9 Hayden Makarow               Haverhill             19:51.96  198             
 10 Derek Ferreira               Tolland               19:52.24  199             
  1 Scott Manuel                 Plymouth North        19:53.01  200             
  2 Alex VonEhr                  Fairfierd Prep        19:53.79  201             
  3 Luke Riley                   Fairfierd Prep        19:54.41  202             
  4 Aidan Appelson               Fairfield Warde       19:55.05  203             
  5 Jason McKeon                 Haverhill             19:55.31  204             
  6 Jack Kelly                   Fairfierd Prep        19:55.59  205             
  7 Shane Finn                   Haverhill             19:57.00  206             
  8 Nick Montaquilla             Cranston West         19:57.33  207             
  9 Sebastian Rodriguez          Fairfield Warde       19:57.67  208             
 10 Justin Rusak                 St. Johns             20:01.55  209             
  1 Daniel Bartlett              Natick                20:01.85  210             
  2 Caleb Schultz                Barrington            20:02.73  211             
  3 Ben Harvie                   Cranston West         20:04.89  212             
  4 Cooper O'Neil                Blackstone V          20:05.32  213             
  5 Gabe Pickart                 Hingham               20:06.21  214             
  6 Jason McGettrick             Plymouth North        20:07.23  215             
  7 Jack O'Connor                Hingham               20:08.23  216             
  8 Brandon Inahuazo             Wilbur Cross          20:09.13  217             
  9 Evan Gianfriddo              Woodstock Academy     20:14.32  218             
 10 Max Genther                  Daniel Hand           20:15.11  219             
  1 Chris King                   Marblehead            20:16.42  220             
  2 Jackson Andrews              St. Johns             20:17.79  221             
  3 Adrian Baez                  Wilbur Cross          20:18.71  222             
  4 Shaun Covel                  Plymouth North        20:19.78  223             
  5 Sam Sziklas                  St. Johns             20:20.69  224             
  6 Noah Colson                  Barnstable            20:27.85  225             
  7 Joe Bafaro                   St. Johns             20:33.49  226             
  8 Mike Lisasa                  Assabet Valley Rths   20:35.84  227             
  9 Sam Nussbaum                 Tolland               20:37.49  228             
 10 Amrit Wanasundera            New Rochelle          20:37.85  229             
  1 Phi Lam                      Wilbur Cross          20:38.38  230             
  2 Tristan Monahan              Woodstock Academy     20:41.98  231             
  3 John Lucas                   Marblehead            20:49.90  232             
  4 Hans Rhynhart                Woodstock Academy     20:55.60  233             
  5 Joe Gainor                   Cranston West         20:56.46  234             
  6 Will Bryant                  Hingham               20:57.66  235             
  7 Tyler Bishop                 Haverhill             20:58.14  236             
  8 Anthony Longo                Hingham               20:59.03  237             
  9 Anthony Faath jr.            Blackstone V          21:00.72  238             
 10 Liam Weagle                  Assabet Valley Rths   21:01.84  239             
  1 Aidan Weagle                 Assabet Valley Rths   21:04.83  240             
  2 Berin Bukow                  Assabet Valley Rths   21:05.38  241             
  3 Owen Faulkner                Wilbur Cross          21:08.84  242             
  4 Tom Nardini                  Wilbur Cross          21:16.50  243             
  5 Benjamin Green               Woodstock Academy     21:18.52  244             
  6 Leo Burm                     Hingham               21:22.28  245             
  7 Thomas Waldon                Woodstock Academy     21:29.92  246             
  8 Chett Jacobsen               Assabet Valley Rths   21:35.67  247             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Rory Curran                  Nashua North          15:47.94   1   1          
  2 Alex Brown                   Hopkinton             16:21.10   1   2          
  3 Greg Vogt                    Fairfield Warde       16:28.70   1   3          
  4 Shane Cass                   New Rochelle          16:28.95   1   4          
  5 Loeden Rodrigues             Marblehead            16:34.21   1   5          
  6 James Pothier                Central Catholic      16:34.85   1   6          
  7 Max Manor                    Milford               16:40.82   1   7          
  8 Luke Anthony                 East Lyme             16:42.02   1   8          
  9 Tristan Marine               New Rochelle          16:44.69   1   9          
 10 Holden Vaughan               Barrington            16:46.92   1  10          
 11 Mason Beaudette              Amity                 16:48.21   2  11          
 12 Keven Harding                Xaverian Brothers     16:53.01   2  12          
 13 Jackson Cayward              Tolland               16:54.22   2  13          
 14 Peter Clifford               Marblehead            16:57.04   2  14          
 15 Fisher Macklin               East Lyme             16:59.09   2  15          
 16 Killian McNamee              Tolland               16:59.72   2  16          
 17 Cyrus Asgari                 Trumbull              16:59.98   2  17          
 18 Ethan Aspiras                Woodstock Academy     17:01.23   2  18          
 19 Andrew Araneo                Ward Melville         17:01.47   2  19          
 20 AJ Hutchens                  Fairfield Warde       17:03.52   2  20          
 21 Selvin Backert               Lexington             17:04.73   3  21          
 22 Matt Floyd                   Amity                 17:05.58   3  22          
 23 James Doherty                Plymouth North        17:06.07   3  23          
 24 Ian Cann                     Hopkinton             17:06.81   3  24          
 25 Ben Crair                    Guilford              17:08.49   3  25          
 26 Christopher Abbey            East Lyme             17:09.50   3  26          
 27 Anthony Petrillo             Ward Melville         17:10.14   3  27          
 28 Nicholas Gaitanis            Lincoln               17:10.98   3  28          
 29 John Dill                    Amity                 17:11.98   3  29          
 30 William Coakley              Winchester            17:12.69   3  30          
 31 Dorian Chavez                New Rochelle          17:13.61   4  31          
 32 Yassine Jakib                Nashua North          17:14.76   4  32          
 33 Sam Hogan                    Xaverian Brothers     17:15.52   4  33          
 34 Connor Brewster              Barnstable            17:16.39   4  34          
 35 Fred Rukundo                 East Lyme             17:17.04   4  35          
 36 Jacob Shiffrin               Guilford              17:17.54   4  36          
 37 Cody Ottinger                Hopkinton             17:17.87   4  37          
 38 Jonah Komosinski             Ward Melville         17:18.63   4  38          
 39 Evan Eberle                  Lexington             17:20.85   4  39          
 40 Varujan Edwards              Trumbull              17:21.52   4  40          
 41 Jake Sullivan                North Kingstown       17:22.53   5  41          
 42 Cormac Crippen               Central Catholic      17:22.78   5  42          
 43 Dylan Maples                 Cranston West         17:25.67   5  43          
 44 Nathan Seybert               Attleboro             17:26.37   5  44          
 45 Maim Slobodchikov            Lexington             17:27.29   5  45          
 46 Griffin Hughes               Guilford              17:32.08   5  46          
 47 Luke Ryan                    Central Catholic      17:32.51   5  47          
 48 Justin Gutkowski             North Kingstown       17:33.01   5  48          
 49 Joseph Confessore            North Kingstown       17:33.57   5  49          
 50 Elliot Deans                 E. O. Smith           17:34.42   5  50          
 51 Joe Gregory                  Trumbull              17:36.81   6  51          
 52 Owen Beaver                  Newton South          17:37.16   6  52          
 53 Charles Ewald                Barnstable            17:37.53   6  53          
 54 Dylan McGuire                Norwich Free          17:37.99   6  54          
 55 Cam Parsons                  Newton South          17:38.48   6  55          
 56 Ryan Mecca                   Ward Melville         17:40.25   6  56          
 57 Greg Piturro                 North Kingstown       17:42.40   6  57          
 58 Nick Brown                   Hopkinton             17:42.77   6  58          
 59 McKendry Eschinger           Guilford              17:43.14   6  59          
 60 Yehonatan Mileguir           Newton South          17:43.52   6  60          
 61 Connor Parthasarthy          Daniel Hand           17:44.10   7  61          
 62 Nick Klaiber                 Trumbull              17:45.73   7  62          
 63 Ethan Sylvia                 Attleboro             17:46.34   7  63          
 64 Josh Lentz                   Nashua North          17:47.84   7  64          
 65 Nate May                     Marblehead            17:48.56   7  65          
 66 Jamie Maddock                Nashua North          17:49.21   7  66          
 67 Will Lamb                    Marblehead            17:49.63   7  67          
 68 Tyler Nickels                Tolland               17:50.05   7  68          
 69 Chris Hogan                  Plymouth North        17:50.32   7  69          
 70 Angel Perez                  Fairfierd Prep        17:51.30   7  70          
 71 Bronson Vo                   Trumbull              17:52.42   8  71          
 72 Nick Piazza                  North Kingstown       17:52.94   8  72          
 73 Kaden Voeller                Barrington            17:53.60   8  73          
 74 Jack Thornton                Ward Melville         17:54.19   8  74          
 75 Tyler Crabb                  Norwich Free          17:54.69   8  75          
 76 Harrison Bassin              Ward Melville         17:55.13   8  76          
 77 Justin Shiffrin              Guilford              17:55.39   8  77          
 78 Besufekad Opstrup            Daniel Hand           17:55.61   8  78          
 79 Jack Stevens                 Lexington             17:55.95   8  79          
 80 Francis Wenner               Attleboro             17:56.20   8  80          
 81 Traver Smith                 Lexington             17:56.75   9  81          
 82 Jack Toolin                  North Kingstown       17:57.32   9  82          
 83 Nick Lam                     Lexington             17:58.01   9  83          
 84 Chris Lezon                  Lincoln               17:59.07   9  84          
 85 Aidan Brown                  Norwich Free          17:59.71   9  85          
 86 Matt Giannasca               Central Catholic      18:00.66   9  86          
 87 Tanner Updyke                Guilford              18:02.39   9  87          
 88 Emmett Roy                   Xaverian Brothers     18:02.85   9  88          
 89 Aidan Croteau                Norwich Free          18:03.42   9  89          
 90 Ben Craven                   Haverhill             18:03.80   9  90          
 91 Patrick Barnes               Hopkinton             18:05.40  10  91          
 92 Sean Doherty                 Xaverian Brothers     18:05.84  10  92          
 93 Nick Riccardi                Amity                 18:06.46  10  93          
 94 Ethan Winter                 Ward Melville         18:07.11  10  94          
 95 Zander Egervari              Fairfield Warde       18:07.74  10  95          
 96 Collin Daugherty             Haverhill             18:11.94  10  96          
 97 Peyton Ramsey                Norwich Free          18:12.98  10  97          
 98 Daniel Shea                  North Kingstown       18:13.53  10  98          
 99 Evan Tremblay                Central Catholic      18:14.60  10  99          
100 William Dionne               Hopkinton             18:14.88  10 100          
101 Noah Wilson                  Xaverian Brothers     18:16.16  11 101          
102 Duncan Louis                 Central Catholic      18:17.24  11 102          
103 Ethan Kohn                   Fairfield Warde       18:19.04  11 103          
104 Chris Perreault              Barnstable            18:19.64  11 104          
105 Bryan Roy                    Lincoln               18:20.29  11 105          
106 Anthony Mabardy              Lexington             18:20.79  11 106          
107 Ben Giesser                  Newton South          18:21.27  11 107          
108 Neil Bowie                   Attleboro             18:22.05  11 108          
109 Devin Ferreira               Trumbull              18:23.58  11 109          
110 Robert Canaway               Nashua North          18:24.59  11 110          
111 Digby Ludlow                 Norwich Free          18:26.79  12 111          
112 Ryan George                  Central Catholic      18:27.17  12 112          
113 Will Buckley                 Plymouth North        18:28.27  12 113          
114 Jacob Constable              Blackstone V          18:29.25  12 114          
115 Liam Bennett                 Milford               18:30.70  12 115          
116 Anthony Scigliano            E. O. Smith           18:31.01  12 116          
117 Christian Chen               Amity                 18:31.27  12 117          
118 Ethan Weiner                 Barnstable            18:31.82  12 118          
119 Lee Casstevens               Attleboro             18:32.34  12 119          
120 Ben Burns                    Winchester            18:34.93  12 120          
121 Brian Bisaillion             Blackstone V          18:35.64  13 121          
122 Alex Zvatakay                Amity                 18:36.36  13 122          
123 Zack Martin                  Attleboro             18:36.97  13 123          
124 Sean Cataloni                Attleboro             18:37.75  13 124          
125 Drew Paskanik                Woonsocket            18:38.05  13              
126 Ben Martins                  Lincoln               18:38.34  13 125          
127 Gabriel Pardo Cota           Milford               18:43.93  13 126          
128 Wolf Boone                   Wilbur Cross          18:44.41  13 127          
129 Matthew Hayes                Xaverian Brothers     18:45.20  13 128          
130 Jose Galdamez                New Rochelle          18:46.60  13 129          
131 Noah Buller                  Barrington            18:47.38  14 130          
132 Boris Moscardeli             E. O. Smith           18:47.84  14 131          
133 Nick Vecchione               Xaverian Brothers     18:48.10  14 132          
134 Padraig Vona                 St. Johns             18:48.62  14 133          
135 Sean McKay                   Hingham               18:48.93  14 134          
136 Nikolai Ignatov              Trumbull              18:49.91  14 135          
137 Hunter Dale                  E. O. Smith           18:50.43  14 136          
138 Max Petra                    Guilford              18:50.91  14 137          
139 Matt Gonzalez                Newton South          18:52.56  14 138          
140 Joe Krell                    Marblehead            18:53.60  14 139          
141 Joris Hoogendorn             Winchester            18:54.55  15 140          
142 Michael Vito                 Lincoln               18:54.83  15 141          
143 Danny Hilmer                 Daniel Hand           18:56.10  15 142          
144 Sam Stiewing                 Daniel Hand           18:56.35  15 143          
145 Jack Hamilton                Winchester            18:56.73  15 144          
146 Alex Cumming                 Winchester            18:57.20  15 145          
147 Adam Horwitz                 Winchester            18:58.03  15 146          
148 Franklin Kuhn                Tolland               18:58.38  15 147          
149 James Comisky                Milford               19:00.01  15 148          
150 Noah Krishnaswami            East Lyme             19:01.36  15 149          
151 Alex Edwards                 Natick                19:01.81  16 150          
152 Alex Siracusa                Newton South          19:02.57  16 151          
153 Samuel Vilt                  Milford               19:03.72  16 152          
154 Derek O'Mahoney              Nashua North          19:05.19  16 153          
155 Evan Boland                  E. O. Smith           19:05.52  16 154          
156 Andres Alvarez               Milford               19:06.48  16 155          
157 Tyler Doyle                  Blackstone V          19:06.99  16 156          
158 Alex Phok                    Cranston West         19:07.55  16 157          
159 Noah Linton                  Tolland               19:09.39  16 158          
160 Michael Haverstock           Amity                 19:10.79  16 159          
161 Hamilton Barnes              Woodstock Academy     19:13.55  17 160          
162 Matt Peecher                 Barrington            19:13.82  17 161          
163 Austin Balon                 Lincoln               19:15.68  17 162          
164 Danny McGlashen              Haverhill             19:16.45  17 163          
165 Austin Muzzy                 St. Johns             19:17.16  17 164          
166 Josh Delahunt                Daniel Hand           19:17.80  17 165          
167 Matteo Andres                Fairfield Warde       19:19.63  17 166          
168 William Bonnist              Fairfierd Prep        19:20.75  17 167          
169 Hunter Maher                 Barrington            19:24.71  17 168          
170 Ben O'Toole                  Barnstable            19:25.25  17 169          
171 Jaden Friedman               Newton South          19:25.96  18 170          
172 Adam Copple                  Barrington            19:26.30  18 171          
173 Andrew Benoit                Blackstone V          19:26.91  18 172          
174 Tom Shetzline                Hingham               19:27.67  18 173          
175 Nick Dente                   New Rochelle          19:28.77  18 174          
176 Sean Cole                    Barnstable            19:30.06  18 175          
177 Griffith Posgay              East Lyme             19:30.47  18 176          
178 Ryan Davis                   Fairfierd Prep        19:30.91  18 177          
179 Brody Massad                 St. Johns             19:31.86  18 178          
180 Pranjal Mathur               Lincoln               19:32.25  18 179          
181 Donald Bailey                Wilbur Cross          19:32.59  19 180          
182 Magnum Brandt                East Lyme             19:34.01  19 181          
183 Kaden Vincelette             Blackstone V          19:35.41  19 182          
184 Gabe Soares                  Milford               19:36.57  19 183          
185 Benjamin Short               Fairfierd Prep        19:37.36  19 184          
186 Cole Khanjari                Cranston West         19:38.57  19 185          
187 Corey Duncanson              Daniel Hand           19:39.48  19 186          
188 Anthony Zeissig              Hopkinton             19:40.06  19 187          
189 Stephen Wong                 Natick                19:40.58  19 188          
190 Noah Vasington               E. O. Smith           19:41.08  19 189          
191 Matthew Enright              E. O. Smith           19:41.33  20 190          
192 Wyatt Gahrman                Norwich Free          19:42.49  20 191          
193 Jacob Kilroy                 Natick                19:43.29  20 192          
194 Jonathan Esteves             Assabet Valley Rths   19:46.00  20 193          
195 Joe Tarlin                   Natick                19:47.76  20 194          
196 Josh Bradford                Assabet Valley Rths   19:50.00  20 195          
197 Adrian Staples               Natick                19:51.03  20 196          
198 Shawn Robbins                Cranston West         19:51.45  20 197          
199 Hayden Makarow               Haverhill             19:51.96  20 198          
200 Derek Ferreira               Tolland               19:52.24  20 199          
201 Scott Manuel                 Plymouth North        19:53.01  21 200          
202 Alex VonEhr                  Fairfierd Prep        19:53.79  21 201          
203 Luke Riley                   Fairfierd Prep        19:54.41  21 202          
204 Aidan Appelson               Fairfield Warde       19:55.05  21 203          
205 Jason McKeon                 Haverhill             19:55.31  21 204          
206 Jack Kelly                   Fairfierd Prep        19:55.59  21 205          
207 Shane Finn                   Haverhill             19:57.00  21 206          
208 Nick Montaquilla             Cranston West         19:57.33  21 207          
209 Sebastian Rodriguez          Fairfield Warde       19:57.67  21 208          
210 Justin Rusak                 St. Johns             20:01.55  21 209          
211 Daniel Bartlett              Natick                20:01.85  22 210          
212 Caleb Schultz                Barrington            20:02.73  22 211          
213 Ben Harvie                   Cranston West         20:04.89  22 212          
214 Cooper O'Neil                Blackstone V          20:05.32  22 213          
215 Gabe Pickart                 Hingham               20:06.21  22 214          
216 Jason McGettrick             Plymouth North        20:07.23  22 215          
217 Jack O'Connor                Hingham               20:08.23  22 216          
218 Brandon Inahuazo             Wilbur Cross          20:09.13  22 217          
219 Evan Gianfriddo              Woodstock Academy     20:14.32  22 218          
220 Max Genther                  Daniel Hand           20:15.11  22 219          
221 Chris King                   Marblehead            20:16.42  23 220          
222 Jackson Andrews              St. Johns             20:17.79  23 221          
223 Adrian Baez                  Wilbur Cross          20:18.71  23 222          
224 Shaun Covel                  Plymouth North        20:19.78  23 223          
225 Sam Sziklas                  St. Johns             20:20.69  23 224          
226 Noah Colson                  Barnstable            20:27.85  23 225          
227 Joe Bafaro                   St. Johns             20:33.49  23 226          
228 Mike Lisasa                  Assabet Valley Rths   20:35.84  23 227          
229 Sam Nussbaum                 Tolland               20:37.49  23 228          
230 Amrit Wanasundera            New Rochelle          20:37.85  23 229          
231 Phi Lam                      Wilbur Cross          20:38.38  24 230          
232 Tristan Monahan              Woodstock Academy     20:41.98  24 231          
233 John Lucas                   Marblehead            20:49.90  24 232          
234 Hans Rhynhart                Woodstock Academy     20:55.60  24 233          
235 Joe Gainor                   Cranston West         20:56.46  24 234          
236 Will Bryant                  Hingham               20:57.66  24 235          
237 Tyler Bishop                 Haverhill             20:58.14  24 236          
238 Anthony Longo                Hingham               20:59.03  24 237          
239 Anthony Faath jr.            Blackstone V          21:00.72  24 238          
240 Liam Weagle                  Assabet Valley Rths   21:01.84  24 239          
241 Aidan Weagle                 Assabet Valley Rths   21:04.83  25 240          
242 Berin Bukow                  Assabet Valley Rths   21:05.38  25 241          
243 Owen Faulkner                Wilbur Cross          21:08.84  25 242          
244 Tom Nardini                  Wilbur Cross          21:16.50  25 243          
245 Benjamin Green               Woodstock Academy     21:18.52  25 244          
246 Leo Burm                     Hingham               21:22.28  25 245          
247 Thomas Waldon                Woodstock Academy     21:29.92  25 246          
248 Chett Jacobsen               Assabet Valley Rths   21:35.67  25 247          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Hopkinton                   212    2   24   37   58   91  100  187    2   24
      Total Time:  1:26:33.95                                                    
         Average:    17:18.79                                                    
   2 Ward Melville               214   19   27   38   56   74   76   94   19   27
      Total Time:  1:27:04.68                                                    
         Average:    17:24.94                                                    
   3 East Lyme                   233    8   15   26   35  149  176  181    8   15
      Total Time:  1:27:09.01                                                    
         Average:    17:25.81                                                    
   4 Trumbull                    241   17   40   51   62   71  109  135   17   40
      Total Time:  1:27:36.46                                                    
         Average:    17:31.30                                                    
   5 Guilford                    243   25   36   46   59   77   87  137   25   36
      Total Time:  1:27:36.64                                                    
         Average:    17:31.33                                                    
   6 Lexington                   265   21   39   45   79   81   83  106   21   39
      Total Time:  1:27:45.57                                                    
         Average:    17:33.12                                                    
   7 North Kingstown             267   41   48   49   57   72   82   98   41   48
      Total Time:  1:28:04.45                                                    
         Average:    17:36.89                                                    
   8 Amity                       272   11   22   29   93  117  122  159   11   22
      Total Time:  1:27:43.50                                                    
         Average:    17:32.70                                                    
   9 Nashua North                273    1   32   64   66  110  153    1   32   64
      Total Time:  1:27:04.34                                                    
         Average:    17:24.87                                                    
  10 Central Catholic            280    6   42   47   86   99  102  112    6   42
      Total Time:  1:27:45.40                                                    
         Average:    17:33.08                                                    
  11 Marblehead                  290    5   14   65   67  139  220  232    5   14
      Total Time:  1:28:03.04                                                    
         Average:    17:36.61                                                    
  12 Xaverian Brothers           326   12   33   88   92  101  128  132   12   33
      Total Time:  1:28:33.38                                                    
         Average:    17:42.68                                                    
  13 New Rochelle                347    4    9   31  129  174  229    4    9   31
      Total Time:  1:28:42.62                                                    
         Average:    17:44.53                                                    
  14 Fairfield Warde             387    3   20   95  103  166  203  208    3   20
      Total Time:  1:29:18.63                                                    
         Average:    17:51.73                                                    
  15 Norwich Free Academy        400   54   75   85   89   97  111  191   54   75
      Total Time:  1:29:48.79                                                    
         Average:    17:57.76                                                    
  16 Tolland                     402   13   16   68  147  158  199  228   13   16
      Total Time:  1:29:51.76                                                    
         Average:    17:58.36                                                    
  17 Newton South                412   52   55   60  107  138  151  170   52   55
      Total Time:  1:30:12.99                                                    
         Average:    18:02.60                                                    
  18 Attleboro                   414   44   63   80  108  119  123  124   44   63
      Total Time:  1:30:03.30                                                    
         Average:    18:00.66                                                    
  19 Barnstable                  478   34   53  104  118  169  175  225   34   53
      Total Time:  1:31:10.63                                                    
         Average:    18:14.13                                                    
  20 Lincoln                     483   28   84  105  125  141  162  179   28   84
      Total Time:  1:31:03.51                                                    
         Average:    18:12.71                                                    
  21 Barrington                  542   10   73  130  161  168  171  211   10   73
      Total Time:  1:32:06.43                                                    
         Average:    18:25.29                                                    
  22 Milford                     548    7  115  126  148  152  155  183    7  115
      Total Time:  1:31:59.18                                                    
         Average:    18:23.84                                                    
  23 Winchester                  579   30  120  140  144  145  146   30  120  140
      Total Time:  1:32:36.11                                                    
         Average:    18:31.22                                                    
  24 E. O. Smith                 587   50  116  131  136  154  189  190   50  116
      Total Time:  1:32:49.22                                                    
         Average:    18:33.85                                                    
  25 Daniel Hand                 589   61   78  142  143  165  186  219   61   78
      Total Time:  1:32:49.96                                                    
         Average:    18:34.00                                                    
  26 Plymouth North              620   23   69  113  200  215  223   23   69  113
      Total Time:  1:33:24.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.98                                                    
  27 Blackstone Valley Tech      745  114  121  156  172  182  213  238  114  121
      Total Time:  1:35:14.20                                                    
         Average:    19:02.84                                                    
  28 Haverhill                   751   90   96  163  198  204  206  236   90   96
      Total Time:  1:35:19.46                                                    
         Average:    19:03.90                                                    
  29 Cranston West               789   43  157  185  197  207  212  234   43  157
      Total Time:  1:36:00.57                                                    
         Average:    19:12.12                                                    
  30 Fairfierd Prep              799   70  167  177  184  201  202  205   70  167
      Total Time:  1:36:14.11                                                    
         Average:    19:14.83                                                    
  31 Woodstock Academy           860   18  160  218  231  233  244  246   18  160
      Total Time:  1:38:06.68                                                    
         Average:    19:37.34                                                    
  32 St. Johns                   905  133  164  178  209  221  224  226  133  164
      Total Time:  1:37:56.98                                                    
         Average:    19:35.40                                                    
  33 Natick                      920  150  188  192  194  196  210  150  188  192
      Total Time:  1:38:04.48                                                    
         Average:    19:36.90                                                    
  34 Hingham                     972  134  173  214  216  235  237  245  134  173
      Total Time:  1:39:28.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.74                                                    
  35 Wilbur Cross                976  127  180  217  222  230  242  243  127  180
      Total Time:  1:39:23.22                                                    
         Average:    19:52.65                                                    
  36 Assabet Valley Rths        1094  193  195  227  239  240  241  247  193  195
      Total Time:  1:42:18.51                                                    
         Average:    20:27.71                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    9/28/2019 - 12:12 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Schuyler Gooley              Hopkinton             19:18.05    1             
  2 Kaitlyn Casas                New Rochelle          19:27.02    2             
  3 Olivia Jones                 Hopkinton             19:37.49    3             
  4 Peyton Bornstein             Tolland               19:49.91    4             
  5 Linsey Arends                Woodstock Academy     19:58.36    5             
  6 Calista Mayer                Tolland               19:58.85    6             
  7 Victoria Laguerre            Ward Melville         19:59.11    7             
  8 Finleigh Simonds             Haverhill             20:01.57    8             
  9 Dantia Braccio               Nashua North          20:12.81    9             
 10 Emma Rathburn                Ward Melville         20:16.77   10             
  1 Abby Hart                    Fairfield Warde       20:21.00   11             
  2 Bridget Olson                E. O. Smith           20:24.51   12             
  3 Caroline Johnson             Marblehead            20:33.76   13             
  4 Ariana Garay                 Amity                 20:35.24   14             
  5 Jayden Stygar                E. O. Smith           20:36.83   15             
  6 Madison Sjostrom             East Lyme             20:40.65   16             
  7 Kate Scanlan                 Guilderland           20:42.28   17             
  8 Edith Walker                 Rham                  20:43.39   18             
  9 Aviva Wyner                  Amity                 20:44.73   19             
 10 Greta Field                  Hopkinton             20:46.33   20             
  1 Paige Joyce                  Plymouth North        20:46.63   21             
  2 Amanda Probst                Ward Melville         20:46.94   22             
  3 Sophia Jones                 Norwich Free          20:47.22   23             
  4 Julia Stafford               Ward Melville         20:48.35   24             
  5 Stella DiPippo               Woodstock Academy     20:49.91   25             
  6 Charlotte Moody              Darien                20:50.83   26             
  7 Gilly Goodwin                East Lyme             20:56.30   27             
  8 Samantha Lyster              East Lyme             20:56.83   28             
  9 Elizabeth Bigelow            E. O. Smith           21:02.76   29             
 10 Emilia Kozeracki             Fairfield Warde       21:03.25   30             
  1 Emily Vogt                   Fairfield Warde       21:05.44   31             
  2 Allie Burt                   Fairfield Warde       21:06.73   32             
  3 Tess Whalen                  Marblehead            21:13.22   33             
  4 Sarah Cao                    E. O. Smith           21:14.58   34             
  5 Kelly Neuendorf              Attleboro             21:15.45                  
  6 Yuria Yamamoto               E. O. Smith           21:16.99   35             
  7 Rebecca Margolnick           Trumbull              21:17.67   36             
  8 Lauren Sterne                Lexington             21:18.21   37             
  9 Beth Irwin                   Guilderland           21:19.21   38             
 10 Belle Johnson                East Lyme             21:19.81   39             
  1 Nicole Czaban                Guilderland           21:20.37   40             
  2 Emma Lawrence                Milford               21:22.67   41             
  3 Karmyn Shreeve               Algonquin             21:25.02   42             
  4 Steph Meza                   Wilbur Cross          21:27.09   43             
  5 Sara Comisky                 Milford               21:27.77   44             
  6 Kalliopi Maniatis            Amity                 21:28.11   45             
  7 Isabelle McNamee             Tolland               21:30.43   46             
  8 Julianne Teitler             Darien                21:30.81   47             
  9 Kimberly Estaban             Attleboro             21:31.42                  
 10 Izzy Pazzaglia               East Lyme             21:31.82   48             
  1 Chrislande Joseph            New Rochelle          21:32.44   49             
  2 Tyler Howard                 Guilderland           21:33.27   50             
  3 Summer Spencer               Lexington             21:33.67   51             
  4 Olivia Lynch                 Rham                  21:34.11   52             
  5 Isabelle Mondo               Rham                  21:35.32   53             
  6 Brianna Lyons                Darien                21:37.75   54             
  7 Alex Vellekoop               Guilderland           21:39.31   55             
  8 Makayla Kelly                Norwich Free          21:40.28   56             
  9 Lauren Joyce                 Plymouth North        21:40.56   57             
 10 Syd Sager                    East Lyme             21:41.03   58             
  1 Kathryn McCarthy             Algonquin             21:41.53   59             
  2 Briana Ashton                E. O. Smith           21:41.79   60             
  3 Anna Long                    Algonquin             21:42.01   61             
  4 Mariana Santos               Nashua North          21:44.59   62             
  5 Margo Pedersen               Wilbur Cross          21:45.64   63             
  6 Nina Petulla                 Natick                21:47.11                  
  7 Brynne LeCours               Haverhill             21:48.66   64             
  8 Michaela Haliotis            Marblehead            21:54.17   65             
  9 Clara Fu                     Lexington             21:54.89   66             
 10 Madison Gannon               Blackstone V          21:56.33   67             
  1 Taylor Treonze               Fairfield Warde       21:56.59   68             
  2 ali klopher                  Tolland               21:58.84   69             
  3 Avery Johnson                Darien                22:03.26   70             
  4 Maeve Grandpre               Algonquin             22:03.56   71             
  5 Kerry O'Connor               Milford               22:07.72   72             
  6 Laura McNair                 Roslyn                22:08.45   73             
  7 Nicoletta Lagudis            Roslyn                22:10.03   74             
  8 Grace McFerran               Guilderland           22:10.27   75             
  9 Shannon Judge                Algonquin             22:11.11   76             
 10 Rose Wegman                  Amity                 22:14.33   77             
  1 Megan Gohn                   Woodstock Academy     22:17.43   78             
  2 Emily Chorbajian             Guilderland           22:20.05   79             
  3 Gabby DeRoche                Haverhill             22:21.17   80             
  4 Julia Theriaque              Woodstock Academy     22:21.96   81             
  5 Analiese Hardon              E. O. Smith           22:25.16   82             
  6 Olivia Chickering            Marblehead            22:26.41   83             
  7 Sol Zamarbide                New Rochelle          22:27.20   84             
  8 Arian LeCours                Haverhill             22:28.09   85             
  9 Juliana Green                Natick                22:31.94                  
 10 Serena Henderson             New Rochelle          22:32.30   86             
  1 Kennedy Holsapple            East Lyme             22:32.84   87             
  2 Brenna Asaro                 Trumbull              22:33.46   88             
  3 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas        Lexington             22:35.15   89             
  4 Ivy Ackerman                 Haverhill             22:38.93   90             
  5 Madison Martin               Norwich Free          22:39.42   91             
  6 Mara Tellers                 Tolland               22:40.01   92             
  7 Noelle Kennedy               Darien                22:41.03   93             
  8 Olivia Cleary                Marblehead            22:41.63   94             
  9 Katelyn Haberle              North Kingstown       22:47.18   95             
 10 Jackie Gomez                 New Rochelle          22:47.48   96             
  1 Lorelei Marcell              Lexington             22:49.12   97             
  2 Aylin Bruce                  Lexington             22:49.38   98             
  3 Jessica Collins              Tolland               22:51.28   99             
  4 Elizabeth Radke              Ward Melville         22:52.14  100             
  5 Nicole Gutkowski             North Kingstown       22:53.51  101             
  6 Sophia Searles               Nashua North          22:55.07  102             
  7 Ahna Mento                   Plymouth North        22:58.03  103             
  8 Victoria McKnight            Ward Melville         22:58.40  104             
  9 Ipek Kendircioglu            Lexington             22:58.76  105             
 10 Faith Duquette               Plymouth North        22:59.45  106             
  1 Catherine Schultz            North Kingstown       23:02.90  107             
  2 Mary Ruiz                    Wilbur Cross          23:04.18  108             
  3 Nicole Dioh                  Woonsocket            23:05.43                  
  4 Hope DeLuca                  Hopkinton             23:07.05  109             
  5 Alexis Marcolini             Milford               23:08.02  110             
  6 Mollie Pacheco               Tolland               23:09.54  111             
  7 Allison Su                   Amity                 23:11.32  112             
  8 Sarah Kelley                 Nashua North          23:11.79  113             
  9 Sophia Beland                Central Catholic      23:12.70  114             
 10 Kaitryn Hinchey              Central Catholic      23:15.48  115             
  1 Jackie Barragan              New Rochelle          23:16.59  116             
  2 Paige Martin                 Norwich Free          23:23.23  117             
  3 Lauren Case                  Marblehead            23:26.99  118             
  4 Suzanna Alliegro             Darien                23:27.72  119             
  5 Claire Tips                  Marblehead            23:28.13  120             
  6 Elena Neilsen                Algonquin             23:33.19  121             
  7 Olivia Ebenstein             Ward Melville         23:35.28  122             
  8 Katie Callery                Hopkinton             23:42.00  123             
  9 Daisey Jones                 Plymouth North        23:42.62  124             
 10 Mackenzie Ulisse             North Kingstown       23:43.88  125             
  1 Yessica Gabriel              New Rochelle          23:46.56  126             
  2 Monica Petulla               Natick                23:48.46                  
  3 Haley DeLuca                 Hopkinton             23:49.69  127             
  4 Shannon Garrett              Fairfield Warde       23:50.00  128             
  5 Bella Swan                   Darien                23:53.00  129             
  6 Erianna Gentile              Trumbull              23:55.50  130             
  7 Dania Saquer                 Nashua North          23:57.23  131             
  8 Kate McEwen                  North Kingstown       23:57.58  132             
  9 Iris Bazinet                 Woodstock Academy     23:58.67  133             
 10 Amanda Pajak                 Blackstone V          23:59.81  134             
  1 Taylor Ferrari               Rham                  24:02.99  135             
  2 Hospod Tessa                 Norwich Free          24:05.51  136             
  3 Lillyann Jin                 Nashua North          24:14.74  137             
  4 Alexia Bourbeau              Woodstock Academy     24:21.49  138             
  5 Emily Colountani             Haverhill             24:24.09  139             
  6 Nina Holm                    Rham                  24:28.43  140             
  7 Ava Larocque                 Blackstone V          24:39.83  141             
  8 Leah Castle                  Woodstock Academy     24:40.18  142             
  9 Angela Ni                    Norwich Free          24:43.74  143             
 10 Stephanie Goulet             Milford               25:03.99  144             
  1 Jackie Lage                  Rham                  25:05.48  145             
  2 Rebecca Carusone             Rham                  25:07.50  146             
  3 Brynn Goodstadt              Roslyn                25:09.93  147             
  4 Jesse Varao                  Plymouth North        25:19.55  148             
  5 Morgan Coleman               Attleboro             25:21.19                  
  6 Kassandra Moening            North Kingstown       25:21.93  149             
  7 Mckenzie Zhu                 Roslyn                25:22.93  150             
  8 Mia Davis                    Roslyn                25:31.27  151             
  9 Caroline Dobens              Nashua North          25:35.23  152             
 10 Lauren Fox                   Trumbull              25:35.99  153             
  1 Aidan Bowler                 Central Catholic      25:37.87  154             
  2 Jocelyn Ramirez              Wilbur Cross          25:49.64  155             
  3 Abigail Clark                Trumbull              25:52.58  156             
  4 Sydney Fox                   Trumbull              25:55.21  157             
  5 Ally Johnson                 Blackstone V          26:27.48  158             
  6 Mia Boucher                  Blackstone V          26:38.21  159             
  7 Samantha Nssim               Roslyn                26:39.85  160             
  8 Fiona Jorden                 Milford               26:43.16  161             
  9 Helen Burgess                Haverhill             26:47.65  162             
 10 Layal Khartabil              Central Catholic      26:53.80  163             
  1 Alyssa Pizzuto               Central Catholic      26:55.76  164             
  2 Brittany Silverman           Milford               26:59.51  165             
  3 Rillary Madruga Ferreir      Blackstone V          28:01.10  166             
  4 Keilyn Bradley               Central Catholic      28:04.06  167             
  5 Maria Lopez                  Wilbur Cross          28:46.61  168             
  6 Carson DaCosta               Blackstone V          28:54.37  169             
  7 Camila Breland-Sheshor       Roslyn                29:29.27  170             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Schuyler Gooley              Hopkinton             19:18.05   1   1          
  2 Kaitlyn Casas                New Rochelle          19:27.02   1   2          
  3 Olivia Jones                 Hopkinton             19:37.49   1   3          
  4 Peyton Bornstein             Tolland               19:49.91   1   4          
  5 Linsey Arends                Woodstock Academy     19:58.36   1   5          
  6 Calista Mayer                Tolland               19:58.85   1   6          
  7 Victoria Laguerre            Ward Melville         19:59.11   1   7          
  8 Finleigh Simonds             Haverhill             20:01.57   1   8          
  9 Dantia Braccio               Nashua North          20:12.81   1   9          
 10 Emma Rathburn                Ward Melville         20:16.77   1  10          
 11 Abby Hart                    Fairfield Warde       20:21.00   2  11          
 12 Bridget Olson                E. O. Smith           20:24.51   2  12          
 13 Caroline Johnson             Marblehead            20:33.76   2  13          
 14 Ariana Garay                 Amity                 20:35.24   2  14          
 15 Jayden Stygar                E. O. Smith           20:36.83   2  15          
 16 Madison Sjostrom             East Lyme             20:40.65   2  16          
 17 Kate Scanlan                 Guilderland           20:42.28   2  17          
 18 Edith Walker                 Rham                  20:43.39   2  18          
 19 Aviva Wyner                  Amity                 20:44.73   2  19          
 20 Greta Field                  Hopkinton             20:46.33   2  20          
 21 Paige Joyce                  Plymouth North        20:46.63   3  21          
 22 Amanda Probst                Ward Melville         20:46.94   3  22          
 23 Sophia Jones                 Norwich Free          20:47.22   3  23          
 24 Julia Stafford               Ward Melville         20:48.35   3  24          
 25 Stella DiPippo               Woodstock Academy     20:49.91   3  25          
 26 Charlotte Moody              Darien                20:50.83   3  26          
 27 Gilly Goodwin                East Lyme             20:56.30   3  27          
 28 Samantha Lyster              East Lyme             20:56.83   3  28          
 29 Elizabeth Bigelow            E. O. Smith           21:02.76   3  29          
 30 Emilia Kozeracki             Fairfield Warde       21:03.25   3  30          
 31 Emily Vogt                   Fairfield Warde       21:05.44   4  31          
 32 Allie Burt                   Fairfield Warde       21:06.73   4  32          
 33 Tess Whalen                  Marblehead            21:13.22   4  33          
 34 Sarah Cao                    E. O. Smith           21:14.58   4  34          
 35 Kelly Neuendorf              Attleboro             21:15.45   4              
 36 Yuria Yamamoto               E. O. Smith           21:16.99   4  35          
 37 Rebecca Margolnick           Trumbull              21:17.67   4  36          
 38 Lauren Sterne                Lexington             21:18.21   4  37          
 39 Beth Irwin                   Guilderland           21:19.21   4  38          
 40 Belle Johnson                East Lyme             21:19.81   4  39          
 41 Nicole Czaban                Guilderland           21:20.37   5  40          
 42 Emma Lawrence                Milford               21:22.67   5  41          
 43 Karmyn Shreeve               Algonquin             21:25.02   5  42          
 44 Steph Meza                   Wilbur Cross          21:27.09   5  43          
 45 Sara Comisky                 Milford               21:27.77   5  44          
 46 Kalliopi Maniatis            Amity                 21:28.11   5  45          
 47 Isabelle McNamee             Tolland               21:30.43   5  46          
 48 Julianne Teitler             Darien                21:30.81   5  47          
 49 Kimberly Estaban             Attleboro             21:31.42   5              
 50 Izzy Pazzaglia               East Lyme             21:31.82   5  48          
 51 Chrislande Joseph            New Rochelle          21:32.44   6  49          
 52 Tyler Howard                 Guilderland           21:33.27   6  50          
 53 Summer Spencer               Lexington             21:33.67   6  51          
 54 Olivia Lynch                 Rham                  21:34.11   6  52          
 55 Isabelle Mondo               Rham                  21:35.32   6  53          
 56 Brianna Lyons                Darien                21:37.75   6  54          
 57 Alex Vellekoop               Guilderland           21:39.31   6  55          
 58 Makayla Kelly                Norwich Free          21:40.28   6  56          
 59 Lauren Joyce                 Plymouth North        21:40.56   6  57          
 60 Syd Sager                    East Lyme             21:41.03   6  58          
 61 Kathryn McCarthy             Algonquin             21:41.53   7  59          
 62 Briana Ashton                E. O. Smith           21:41.79   7  60          
 63 Anna Long                    Algonquin             21:42.01   7  61          
 64 Mariana Santos               Nashua North          21:44.59   7  62          
 65 Margo Pedersen               Wilbur Cross          21:45.64   7  63          
 66 Nina Petulla                 Natick                21:47.11   7              
 67 Brynne LeCours               Haverhill             21:48.66   7  64          
 68 Michaela Haliotis            Marblehead            21:54.17   7  65          
 69 Clara Fu                     Lexington             21:54.89   7  66          
 70 Madison Gannon               Blackstone V          21:56.33   7  67          
 71 Taylor Treonze               Fairfield Warde       21:56.59   8  68          
 72 ali klopher                  Tolland               21:58.84   8  69          
 73 Avery Johnson                Darien                22:03.26   8  70          
 74 Maeve Grandpre               Algonquin             22:03.56   8  71          
 75 Kerry O'Connor               Milford               22:07.72   8  72          
 76 Laura McNair                 Roslyn                22:08.45   8  73          
 77 Nicoletta Lagudis            Roslyn                22:10.03   8  74          
 78 Grace McFerran               Guilderland           22:10.27   8  75          
 79 Shannon Judge                Algonquin             22:11.11   8  76          
 80 Rose Wegman                  Amity                 22:14.33   8  77          
 81 Megan Gohn                   Woodstock Academy     22:17.43   9  78          
 82 Emily Chorbajian             Guilderland           22:20.05   9  79          
 83 Gabby DeRoche                Haverhill             22:21.17   9  80          
 84 Julia Theriaque              Woodstock Academy     22:21.96   9  81          
 85 Analiese Hardon              E. O. Smith           22:25.16   9  82          
 86 Olivia Chickering            Marblehead            22:26.41   9  83          
 87 Sol Zamarbide                New Rochelle          22:27.20   9  84          
 88 Arian LeCours                Haverhill             22:28.09   9  85          
 89 Juliana Green                Natick                22:31.94   9              
 90 Serena Henderson             New Rochelle          22:32.30   9  86          
 91 Kennedy Holsapple            East Lyme             22:32.84  10  87          
 92 Brenna Asaro                 Trumbull              22:33.46  10  88          
 93 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas        Lexington             22:35.15  10  89          
 94 Ivy Ackerman                 Haverhill             22:38.93  10  90          
 95 Madison Martin               Norwich Free          22:39.42  10  91          
 96 Mara Tellers                 Tolland               22:40.01  10  92          
 97 Noelle Kennedy               Darien                22:41.03  10  93          
 98 Olivia Cleary                Marblehead            22:41.63  10  94          
 99 Katelyn Haberle              North Kingstown       22:47.18  10  95          
100 Jackie Gomez                 New Rochelle          22:47.48  10  96          
101 Lorelei Marcell              Lexington             22:49.12  11  97          
102 Aylin Bruce                  Lexington             22:49.38  11  98          
103 Jessica Collins              Tolland               22:51.28  11  99          
104 Elizabeth Radke              Ward Melville         22:52.14  11 100          
105 Nicole Gutkowski             North Kingstown       22:53.51  11 101          
106 Sophia Searles               Nashua North          22:55.07  11 102          
107 Ahna Mento                   Plymouth North        22:58.03  11 103          
108 Victoria McKnight            Ward Melville         22:58.40  11 104          
109 Ipek Kendircioglu            Lexington             22:58.76  11 105          
110 Faith Duquette               Plymouth North        22:59.45  11 106          
111 Catherine Schultz            North Kingstown       23:02.90  12 107          
112 Mary Ruiz                    Wilbur Cross          23:04.18  12 108          
113 Nicole Dioh                  Woonsocket            23:05.43  12              
114 Hope DeLuca                  Hopkinton             23:07.05  12 109          
115 Alexis Marcolini             Milford               23:08.02  12 110          
116 Mollie Pacheco               Tolland               23:09.54  12 111          
117 Allison Su                   Amity                 23:11.32  12 112          
118 Sarah Kelley                 Nashua North          23:11.79  12 113          
119 Sophia Beland                Central Catholic      23:12.70  12 114          
120 Kaitryn Hinchey              Central Catholic      23:15.48  12 115          
121 Jackie Barragan              New Rochelle          23:16.59  13 116          
122 Paige Martin                 Norwich Free          23:23.23  13 117          
123 Lauren Case                  Marblehead            23:26.99  13 118          
124 Suzanna Alliegro             Darien                23:27.72  13 119          
125 Claire Tips                  Marblehead            23:28.13  13 120          
126 Elena Neilsen                Algonquin             23:33.19  13 121          
127 Olivia Ebenstein             Ward Melville         23:35.28  13 122          
128 Katie Callery                Hopkinton             23:42.00  13 123          
129 Daisey Jones                 Plymouth North        23:42.62  13 124          
130 Mackenzie Ulisse             North Kingstown       23:43.88  13 125          
131 Yessica Gabriel              New Rochelle          23:46.56  14 126          
132 Monica Petulla               Natick                23:48.46  14              
133 Haley DeLuca                 Hopkinton             23:49.69  14 127          
134 Shannon Garrett              Fairfield Warde       23:50.00  14 128          
135 Bella Swan                   Darien                23:53.00  14 129          
136 Erianna Gentile              Trumbull              23:55.50  14 130          
137 Dania Saquer                 Nashua North          23:57.23  14 131          
138 Kate McEwen                  North Kingstown       23:57.58  14 132          
139 Iris Bazinet                 Woodstock Academy     23:58.67  14 133          
140 Amanda Pajak                 Blackstone V          23:59.81  14 134          
141 Taylor Ferrari               Rham                  24:02.99  15 135          
142 Hospod Tessa                 Norwich Free          24:05.51  15 136          
143 Lillyann Jin                 Nashua North          24:14.74  15 137          
144 Alexia Bourbeau              Woodstock Academy     24:21.49  15 138          
145 Emily Colountani             Haverhill             24:24.09  15 139          
146 Nina Holm                    Rham                  24:28.43  15 140          
147 Ava Larocque                 Blackstone V          24:39.83  15 141          
148 Leah Castle                  Woodstock Academy     24:40.18  15 142          
149 Angela Ni                    Norwich Free          24:43.74  15 143          
150 Stephanie Goulet             Milford               25:03.99  15 144          
151 Jackie Lage                  Rham                  25:05.48  16 145          
152 Rebecca Carusone             Rham                  25:07.50  16 146          
153 Brynn Goodstadt              Roslyn                25:09.93  16 147          
154 Jesse Varao                  Plymouth North        25:19.55  16 148          
155 Morgan Coleman               Attleboro             25:21.19  16              
156 Kassandra Moening            North Kingstown       25:21.93  16 149          
157 Mckenzie Zhu                 Roslyn                25:22.93  16 150          
158 Mia Davis                    Roslyn                25:31.27  16 151          
159 Caroline Dobens              Nashua North          25:35.23  16 152          
160 Lauren Fox                   Trumbull              25:35.99  16 153          
161 Aidan Bowler                 Central Catholic      25:37.87  17 154          
162 Jocelyn Ramirez              Wilbur Cross          25:49.64  17 155          
163 Abigail Clark                Trumbull              25:52.58  17 156          
164 Sydney Fox                   Trumbull              25:55.21  17 157          
165 Ally Johnson                 Blackstone V          26:27.48  17 158          
166 Mia Boucher                  Blackstone V          26:38.21  17 159          
167 Samantha Nssim               Roslyn                26:39.85  17 160          
168 Fiona Jorden                 Milford               26:43.16  17 161          
169 Helen Burgess                Haverhill             26:47.65  17 162          
170 Layal Khartabil              Central Catholic      26:53.80  17 163          
171 Alyssa Pizzuto               Central Catholic      26:55.76  18 164          
172 Brittany Silverman           Milford               26:59.51  18 165          
173 Rillary Madruga Ferreir      Blackstone V          28:01.10  18 166          
174 Keilyn Bradley               Central Catholic      28:04.06  18 167          
175 Maria Lopez                  Wilbur Cross          28:46.61  18 168          
176 Carson DaCosta               Blackstone V          28:54.37  18 169          
177 Camila Breland-Sheshor       Roslyn                29:29.27  18 170          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 E. O. Smith                 125   12   15   29   34   35   60   82   12   15
      Total Time:  1:44:35.67                                                    
         Average:    20:55.14                                                    
   2 East Lyme                   158   16   27   28   39   48   58   87   16   27
      Total Time:  1:45:25.41                                                    
         Average:    21:05.09                                                    
   3 Ward Melville               163    7   10   22   24  100  104  122    7   10
      Total Time:  1:44:43.31                                                    
         Average:    20:56.67                                                    
   4 Fairfield Warde             172   11   30   31   32   68  128   11   30   31
      Total Time:  1:45:33.01                                                    
         Average:    21:06.61                                                    
   5 Guilderland                 200   17   38   40   50   55   75   79   17   38
      Total Time:  1:46:34.44                                                    
         Average:    21:18.89                                                    
   6 Tolland                     217    4    6   46   69   92   99  111    4    6
      Total Time:  1:45:58.04                                                    
         Average:    21:11.61                                                    
   7 Hopkinton                   256    1    3   20  109  123  127    1    3   20
      Total Time:  1:46:30.92                                                    
         Average:    21:18.19                                                    
   8 Amity                       267   14   19   45   77  112   14   19   45   77
      Total Time:  1:48:13.73                                                    
         Average:    21:38.75                                                    
   9 Marblehead                  288   13   33   65   83   94  118  120   13   33
      Total Time:  1:48:49.19                                                    
         Average:    21:45.84                                                    
  10 Darien                      290   26   47   54   70   93  119  129   26   47
      Total Time:  1:48:43.69                                                    
         Average:    21:44.74                                                    
  11 Algonquin                   309   42   59   61   71   76  121   42   59   61
      Total Time:  1:49:03.23                                                    
         Average:    21:48.65                                                    
  12 New Rochelle                317    2   49   84   86   96  116  126    2   49
      Total Time:  1:48:46.44                                                    
         Average:    21:45.29                                                    
  13 Woodstock Academy           322    5   25   78   81  133  138  142    5   25
      Total Time:  1:49:26.33                                                    
         Average:    21:53.27                                                    
  14 Haverhill                   327    8   64   80   85   90  139  162    8   64
      Total Time:  1:49:18.42                                                    
         Average:    21:51.69                                                    
  15 Lexington                   340   37   51   66   89   97   98  105   37   51
      Total Time:  1:50:11.04                                                    
         Average:    22:02.21                                                    
  16 Rham                        398   18   52   53  135  140  145  146   18   52
      Total Time:  1:52:24.24                                                    
         Average:    22:28.85                                                    
  17 Plymouth North              411   21   57  103  106  124  148   21   57  103
      Total Time:  1:52:07.29                                                    
         Average:    22:25.46                                                    
  18 Milford                     411   41   44   72  110  144  161  165   41   44
      Total Time:  1:53:10.17                                                    
         Average:    22:38.04                                                    
  19 Nashua North                417    9   62  102  113  131  137  152    9   62
      Total Time:  1:52:01.49                                                    
         Average:    22:24.30                                                    
  20 Norwich Free Academy        423   23   56   91  117  136  143   23   56   91
      Total Time:  1:52:35.66                                                    
         Average:    22:31.14                                                    
  21 Wilbur Cross                537   43   63  108  155  168   43   63  108  155
      Total Time:  2:00:53.16                                                    
         Average:    24:10.64                                                    
  22 North Kingstown             560   95  101  107  125  132  149   95  101  107
      Total Time:  1:56:25.05                                                    
         Average:    23:17.01                                                    
  23 Trumbull                    563   36   88  130  153  156  157   36   88  130
      Total Time:  1:59:15.20                                                    
         Average:    23:51.04                                                    
  24 Roslyn                      595   73   74  147  150  151  160  170   73   74
      Total Time:  2:00:22.61                                                    
         Average:    24:04.53                                                    
  25 Blackstone Valley Tech      659   67  134  141  158  159  166  169   67  134
      Total Time:  2:03:41.66                                                    
         Average:    24:44.34                                                    
  26 Central Catholic            710  114  115  154  163  164  167  114  115  154
      Total Time:  2:05:55.61                                                    
         Average:    25:11.13                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    9/28/2019 - 12:43 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Gavin Sherry                 Conard                15:30.09    1             
  2 Tyler Remigino               Conard                15:56.14    2             
  3 Joseph Thumann               Whitinsville          15:59.38                  
  4 Nicholas Bendtsen            Wolcott               16:04.11                  
  5 Azaan Dawson                 Fairfierd Prep        16:05.81                  
  6 Alec Sauter                  Tolland               16:06.39    3             
  7 John Lucey                   Newburyport           16:10.25    4             
  8 Darius Kipyego               St. Raphael Academy   16:13.19                  
  9 Callum Sherry                Conard                16:16.91    5             
 10 Matthew George               Natick                16:17.35    6             
  1 Nicholas Melisi              Natick                16:17.73    7             
  2 Nasavell Medeiros            St. Raphael Academy   16:23.45                  
  3 Micah Benson                 Lexington             16:29.95    8             
  4 Ryan Young                   Londonderry           16:31.07    9             
  5 Ben Morris                   St. Johns             16:36.51   10             
  6 Vebjoern Roeed               Conard                16:36.78   11             
  7 Matthew McAlarney            Lexington             16:38.86   12             
  8 Ryan Kittredge               Windsor Locks         16:39.75                  
  9 Steven Jackson               St. John’s Prep       16:40.38   13             
 10 Adam Bernstein               Lexington             16:41.08   14             
  1 Matthew Griffin              Londonderry           16:41.74   15             
  2 Noah Mooney                  St. John’s Prep       16:42.46   16             
  3 Nathan Paolangeli            Tolland               16:45.56   17             
  4 Brett Miller                 Newton South          16:46.41   18             
  5 Jacob Gerow                  Tolland               16:47.84   19             
  6 William Heenan               Londonderry           16:48.59   20             
  7 Parker Balzli                Mountain Brook        16:49.32   21             
  8 Max DiCerbo                  Lexington             16:53.84   22             
  9 Sophonias Dires              Conard                16:56.72   23             
 10 Liam Slane                   Hingham               16:59.71   24             
  1 Luke Stoeffler               Tolland               17:00.83   25             
  2 Cam Dioun                    Newton South          17:04.50   26             
  3 Sean Clegg                   Londonderry           17:05.02   27             
  4 Eero Helenius                Newton South          17:05.31   28             
  5 Connor Hughes                St. John’s Prep       17:06.93   29             
  6 Camden Spring                Assabet Valley Rths   17:10.19                  
  7 Owen Holland                 Newton South          17:10.68   30             
  8 Will Lavey                   Newton South          17:11.26   31             
  9 Ty Saleman                   Delhi                 17:11.82   32             
 10 Chris Burpeau                Londonderry           17:12.28   33             
  1 Graham Bracken               Lexington             17:13.05   34             
  2 Jones Dyleski                Mountain Brook        17:16.01   35             
  3 Jonathan Orelowitz           Newton South          17:16.24   36             
  4 Jeff Secrist                 St. Johns             17:17.23   37             
  5 Ben Hill                     Mountain Brook        17:22.26   38             
  6 Evan Lamlein                 Hingham               17:23.39   39             
  7 Steven Viera                 Tolland               17:27.49   40             
  8 Declan Sheehan               St. John’s Prep       17:27.91   41             
  9 Kerry Daley                  Londonderry           17:28.30   42             
 10 Peter Briggs                 Natick                17:30.82   43             
  1 Daniel Ramsey                Lexington             17:32.46   44             
  2 Dreese Fadil                 Newburyport           17:37.25   45             
  3 Eric Alexander               Mountain Brook        17:39.41   46             
  4 Garrett Jacunski             Newton South          17:40.73   47             
  5 Chris O'Donnell              Newburyport           17:41.62   48             
  6 peter D'Ambrosio             Newburyport           17:48.33   49             
  7 Duncan Hulsey                Mountain Brook        17:49.36   50             
  8 Matt Quinn                   St. John’s Prep       17:53.38   51             
  9 John Dalton                  Conard                17:53.87   52             
 10 Austen Webb                  Mountain Brook        17:54.96   53             
  1 Jack Robertson               St. Johns             17:55.71   54             
  2 Connor Whitney               St. Johns             17:56.52   55             
  3 Jack Bell                    Mountain Brook        17:57.81   56             
  4 Will Plante                  Londonderry           18:03.27   57             
  5 Ethan Boivin                 Tolland               18:05.82   58             
  6 Kevin Ierardi                Hingham               18:07.75   59             
  7 peter king                   Newburyport           18:09.12   60             
  8 TJ Carleo                    Newburyport           18:09.47   61             
  9 Cam Lasson                   Newburyport           18:10.05   62             
 10 Seth Cutler                  Lexington             18:13.70   63             
  1 Matt Hall                    Hingham               18:14.36   64             
  2 Patrick Hosman               St. John’s Prep       18:14.77   65             
  3 Dakoda Gagnon                Tolland               18:18.78   66             
  4 Cooper Hargis                Red Bank Catholic     18:21.46                  
  5 Jonathon Hadley              Delhi                 18:24.67   67             
  6 Conrad Davis                 Hingham               18:27.35   68             
  7 Colin Scarpola               St. John’s Prep       18:29.80   69             
  8 Chase Whitney                St. Johns             18:31.60   70             
  9 Andrew Bird                  St. Johns             18:38.05   71             
 10 Marco Shaw                   Delhi                 18:38.58   72             
  1 Connor Gothorpe              St. Johns             18:40.51   73             
  2 Bennett Donahue              Hingham               18:49.88   74             
  3 Benjamin Roach               Conard                18:50.69   75             
  4 Connor Flynn                 Natick                18:51.95   76             
  5 Samuel Harrington            Natick                18:52.32   77             
  6 Luke Schnabel                Delhi                 18:58.17   78             
  7 John Whelan                  Natick                18:58.66   79             
  8 Sam Lees                     Delhi                 19:29.12   80             
  9 Sam Raphelson                Hingham               20:28.65   81             
 10 Josh Baxter                  Delhi                 21:02.35   82             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Gavin Sherry                 Conard                15:30.09   1   1          
  2 Tyler Remigino               Conard                15:56.14   1   2          
  3 Joseph Thumann               Whitinsville          15:59.38   1              
  4 Nicholas Bendtsen            Wolcott               16:04.11   1              
  5 Azaan Dawson                 Fairfierd Prep        16:05.81   1              
  6 Alec Sauter                  Tolland               16:06.39   1   3          
  7 John Lucey                   Newburyport           16:10.25   1   4          
  8 Darius Kipyego               St. Raphael Academy   16:13.19   1              
  9 Callum Sherry                Conard                16:16.91   1   5          
 10 Matthew George               Natick                16:17.35   1   6          
 11 Nicholas Melisi              Natick                16:17.73   2   7          
 12 Nasavell Medeiros            St. Raphael Academy   16:23.45   2              
 13 Micah Benson                 Lexington             16:29.95   2   8          
 14 Ryan Young                   Londonderry           16:31.07   2   9          
 15 Ben Morris                   St. Johns             16:36.51   2  10          
 16 Vebjoern Roeed               Conard                16:36.78   2  11          
 17 Matthew McAlarney            Lexington             16:38.86   2  12          
 18 Ryan Kittredge               Windsor Locks         16:39.75   2              
 19 Steven Jackson               St. John’s Prep       16:40.38   2  13          
 20 Adam Bernstein               Lexington             16:41.08   2  14          
 21 Matthew Griffin              Londonderry           16:41.74   3  15          
 22 Noah Mooney                  St. John’s Prep       16:42.46   3  16          
 23 Nathan Paolangeli            Tolland               16:45.56   3  17          
 24 Brett Miller                 Newton South          16:46.41   3  18          
 25 Jacob Gerow                  Tolland               16:47.84   3  19          
 26 William Heenan               Londonderry           16:48.59   3  20          
 27 Parker Balzli                Mountain Brook        16:49.32   3  21          
 28 Max DiCerbo                  Lexington             16:53.84   3  22          
 29 Sophonias Dires              Conard                16:56.72   3  23          
 30 Liam Slane                   Hingham               16:59.71   3  24          
 31 Luke Stoeffler               Tolland               17:00.83   4  25          
 32 Cam Dioun                    Newton South          17:04.50   4  26          
 33 Sean Clegg                   Londonderry           17:05.02   4  27          
 34 Eero Helenius                Newton South          17:05.31   4  28          
 35 Connor Hughes                St. John’s Prep       17:06.93   4  29          
 36 Camden Spring                Assabet Valley Rths   17:10.19   4              
 37 Owen Holland                 Newton South          17:10.68   4  30          
 38 Will Lavey                   Newton South          17:11.26   4  31          
 39 Ty Saleman                   Delhi                 17:11.82   4  32          
 40 Chris Burpeau                Londonderry           17:12.28   4  33          
 41 Graham Bracken               Lexington             17:13.05   5  34          
 42 Jones Dyleski                Mountain Brook        17:16.01   5  35          
 43 Jonathan Orelowitz           Newton South          17:16.24   5  36          
 44 Jeff Secrist                 St. Johns             17:17.23   5  37          
 45 Ben Hill                     Mountain Brook        17:22.26   5  38          
 46 Evan Lamlein                 Hingham               17:23.39   5  39          
 47 Steven Viera                 Tolland               17:27.49   5  40          
 48 Declan Sheehan               St. John’s Prep       17:27.91   5  41          
 49 Kerry Daley                  Londonderry           17:28.30   5  42          
 50 Peter Briggs                 Natick                17:30.82   5  43          
 51 Daniel Ramsey                Lexington             17:32.46   6  44          
 52 Dreese Fadil                 Newburyport           17:37.25   6  45          
 53 Eric Alexander               Mountain Brook        17:39.41   6  46          
 54 Garrett Jacunski             Newton South          17:40.73   6  47          
 55 Chris O'Donnell              Newburyport           17:41.62   6  48          
 56 peter D'Ambrosio             Newburyport           17:48.33   6  49          
 57 Duncan Hulsey                Mountain Brook        17:49.36   6  50          
 58 Matt Quinn                   St. John’s Prep       17:53.38   6  51          
 59 John Dalton                  Conard                17:53.87   6  52          
 60 Austen Webb                  Mountain Brook        17:54.96   6  53          
 61 Jack Robertson               St. Johns             17:55.71   7  54          
 62 Connor Whitney               St. Johns             17:56.52   7  55          
 63 Jack Bell                    Mountain Brook        17:57.81   7  56          
 64 Will Plante                  Londonderry           18:03.27   7  57          
 65 Ethan Boivin                 Tolland               18:05.82   7  58          
 66 Kevin Ierardi                Hingham               18:07.75   7  59          
 67 peter king                   Newburyport           18:09.12   7  60          
 68 TJ Carleo                    Newburyport           18:09.47   7  61          
 69 Cam Lasson                   Newburyport           18:10.05   7  62          
 70 Seth Cutler                  Lexington             18:13.70   7  63          
 71 Matt Hall                    Hingham               18:14.36   8  64          
 72 Patrick Hosman               St. John’s Prep       18:14.77   8  65          
 73 Dakoda Gagnon                Tolland               18:18.78   8  66          
 74 Cooper Hargis                Red Bank Catholic     18:21.46   8              
 75 Jonathon Hadley              Delhi                 18:24.67   8  67          
 76 Conrad Davis                 Hingham               18:27.35   8  68          
 77 Colin Scarpola               St. John’s Prep       18:29.80   8  69          
 78 Chase Whitney                St. Johns             18:31.60   8  70          
 79 Andrew Bird                  St. Johns             18:38.05   8  71          
 80 Marco Shaw                   Delhi                 18:38.58   8  72          
 81 Connor Gothorpe              St. Johns             18:40.51   9  73          
 82 Bennett Donahue              Hingham               18:49.88   9  74          
 83 Benjamin Roach               Conard                18:50.69   9  75          
 84 Connor Flynn                 Natick                18:51.95   9  76          
 85 Samuel Harrington            Natick                18:52.32   9  77          
 86 Luke Schnabel                Delhi                 18:58.17   9  78          
 87 John Whelan                  Natick                18:58.66   9  79          
 88 Sam Lees                     Delhi                 19:29.12   9  80          
 89 Sam Raphelson                Hingham               20:28.65   9  81          
 90 Josh Baxter                  Delhi                 21:02.35   9  82          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Conard                       42    1    2    5   11   23   52   75    1    2
      Total Time:  1:21:16.64                                                    
         Average:    16:15.33                                                    
   2 Lexington                    90    8   12   14   22   34   44   63    8   12
      Total Time:  1:23:56.78                                                    
         Average:    16:47.36                                                    
   3 Londonderry                 104    9   15   20   27   33   42   57    9   15
      Total Time:  1:24:18.70                                                    
         Average:    16:51.74                                                    
   4 Tolland                     104    3   17   19   25   40   58   66    3   17
      Total Time:  1:24:08.11                                                    
         Average:    16:49.63                                                    
   5 Newton South                133   18   26   28   30   31   36   47   18   26
      Total Time:  1:25:18.16                                                    
         Average:    17:03.64                                                    
   6 St. John’s Prep             150   13   16   29   41   51   65   69   13   16
      Total Time:  1:25:51.06                                                    
         Average:    17:10.22                                                    
   7 Mountain Brook              190   21   35   38   46   50   53   56   21   35
      Total Time:  1:26:56.36                                                    
         Average:    17:23.28                                                    
   8 Newburyport                 206    4   45   48   49   60   61   62    4   45
      Total Time:  1:27:26.57                                                    
         Average:    17:29.32                                                    
   9 Natick                      209    6    7   43   76   77   79    6    7   43
      Total Time:  1:27:50.17                                                    
         Average:    17:34.04                                                    
  10 St. Johns                   226   10   37   54   55   70   71   73   10   37
      Total Time:  1:28:17.57                                                    
         Average:    17:39.52                                                    
  11 Hingham                     254   24   39   59   64   68   74   81   24   39
      Total Time:  1:29:12.56                                                    
         Average:    17:50.52                                                    
  12 Delhi                       329   32   67   72   78   80   82   32   67   72
      Total Time:  1:32:42.36                                                    
         Average:    18:32.48                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 1:14 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Ella Kurto                   Saratoga Springs      18:11.96    1             
  2 Caroline Fischer             Bishop Guertin        18:19.19    2             
  3 Jenna Zydanowicz             Hall                  18:28.38    3             
  4 Chloe Trudel                 Souhegan              18:30.76    4             
  5 Caroline Towle               Bishop Guertin        18:32.43    5             
  6 Caroline Livingston          Barrington            18:36.53    6             
  7 Fitzgibbon Carmel            Weston                18:36.99                  
  8 Kathryn Rodrigues            Wolcott               18:39.96                  
  9 Catherine Mongan             Saratoga Springs      18:52.54    7             
 10 Rachael Mongeau              St. Raphael Academy   18:55.87                  
  1 Rylee Shunney                East Greenwich        18:56.15    8             
  2 Georgia Jones                Souhegan              19:01.13    9             
  3 Molly Lashley                Whitinsville          19:03.05                  
  4 Mairead Clas                 Darien                19:03.48                  
  5 Daniella Grullon-Pena        Danbury               19:06.43   10             
  6 Belisle Anya                 Saratoga Springs      19:07.15   11             
  7 Nora Holmes                  Hall                  19:08.50   12             
  8 Katerine Sanderson           Hall                  19:11.52   13             
  9 Alessandra Zaffina           Trumbull              19:11.93   14             
 10 Lizzie Reynolds              Winchester            19:12.86   15             
  1 Tessa McClain                The Bromfiel          19:19.37                  
  2 Mackenzie Hayden             Souhegan              19:20.68   16             
  3 Lily Hulsey                  Mountain Brook        19:28.75   17             
  4 Maddy Kopec                  Red Bank Catholic     19:40.21   18             
  5 Ella Aldrich                 Winchester            19:42.64   19             
  6 Cate DeSousa                 Red Bank Catholic     19:49.40   20             
  7 Mackenzie Hart               Saratoga Springs      19:52.07   21             
  8 Reagan Riley                 Mountain Brook        19:52.35   22             
  9 Alycia Hart                  Saratoga Springs      19:52.65   23             
 10 Jennifer Coseno              Sutton                19:52.93                  
  1 Mirra Payson                 Lexington             19:59.17   24             
  2 Emily Bush                   Saratoga Springs      20:02.28   25             
  3 Rose Kitz                    Hall                  20:03.58   26             
  4 Emily Alexandru              Trumbull              20:04.21   27             
  5 Camryn Menninger             Winchester            20:09.03   28             
  6 Pauline Steines              Lexington             20:09.97   29             
  7 Sophia Degenova              North Kingstown       20:15.43   30             
  8 Megan Huntley                East Greenwich        20:18.15   31             
  9 Sarah Johnson                Danbury               20:20.26   32             
 10 Stephanie Chun               Barrington            20:24.85   33             
  1 Michaela Eichel              Winchester            20:26.68   34             
  2 Kelsey Seamans               Central Catholic      20:27.45                  
  3 MaryKate Finn                Bishop Guertin        20:34.33   35             
  4 Mia Healer                   Hall                  20:36.58   36             
  5 Katelin DeFilippis           Red Bank Catholic     20:40.05   37             
  6 Natalie Schaumburger         Hall                  20:40.58   38             
  7 Sabina Ortiz                 Mountain Brook        20:41.48   39             
  8 Ana Caliri                   East Greenwich        20:42.07   40             
  9 Cella Schnabel               Delhi                 20:43.92   41             
 10 Fiona Doherty                Bishop Guertin        20:45.80   42             
  1 Olivia Joly                  North Kingstown       20:46.23   43             
  2 Sabrina Leary                Portsmouth            20:47.87   44             
  3 Anna Tessier                 Delhi                 20:48.35   45             
  4 Gioanna Curci                Red Bank Catholic     20:48.86   46             
  5 Sheridan Wheeler             Saratoga Springs      20:49.48   47             
  6 Masho Primmer                Souhegan              20:50.33   48             
  7 Fiona Ainsworth              Barrington            20:51.61   49             
  8 Evelyn Marchand              Trumbull              20:51.94   50             
  9 Maude Hajjaj                 Lexington             20:52.58   51             
 10 Meilee Kry                   Danbury               20:55.01   52             
  1 Elena DiMitri                Red Bank Catholic     20:55.84   53             
  2 Vivian Mendez                Danbury               20:56.46   54             
  3 Alex Pitts                   Mountain Brook        20:57.10   55             
  4 Sofia Wilson                 Winchester            20:57.84   56             
  5 Kali Holden                  Trumbull              20:58.27   57             
  6 Meghan Zitzmann              Barrington            20:58.77   58             
  7 Anna Nelson                  Lexington             21:01.10   59             
  8 Ruby Nunnery                 North Kingstown       21:03.01   60             
  9 Lindsey Tyrgeon              Barrington            21:03.76   61             
 10 Sabrina Orazietti            Trumbull              21:08.72   62             
  1 Leah Chace                   East Greenwich        21:09.75   63             
  2 Abby Gilpin                  Portsmouth            21:12.02   64             
  3 Maya Gawley                  Danbury               21:15.70   65             
  4 Julia Newell                 Lexington             21:22.38   66             
  5 Megan Becker                 Trumbull              21:29.39   67             
  6 Lily Angluin                 Central Catholic      21:31.26                  
  7 Hadley Koeman                Whitinsville          21:31.76                  
  8 Adriana Zlotnick             Souhegan              21:32.66   68             
  9 Audrey Littlefield           Souhegan              21:33.24   69             
 10 Isabella Ryan                Winchester            21:33.48   70             
  1 Rose Goyette                 Bishop Guertin        21:36.92   71             
  2 Lonnie Weiss                 Delhi                 21:38.22   72             
  3 Danny Hayes                  Red Bank Catholic     21:39.16   73             
  4 Carolyn Cardell              Trumbull              21:40.48   74             
  5 Soyoung Jung                 East Greenwich        21:42.21   75             
  6 Tori Chace                   North Kingstown       21:49.88   76             
  7 Kase Torchia                 Red Bank Catholic     21:50.27   77             
  8 Izzy Callahan                Winchester            21:50.65   78             
  9 Jessica Martin               East Greenwich        21:51.08   79             
 10 Elsa Cadenas                 Bishop Guertin        21:52.75   80             
  1 Margaret Nozaki              Barrington            21:53.31   81             
  2 Cate Jones                   Mountain Brook        21:56.09   82             
  3 Sienna Dorr                  Delhi                 21:58.84   83             
  4 Riley Curran                 Barrington            22:02.09   84             
  5 Molly Sullivan               North Kingstown       22:05.88   85             
  6 Ellie Lees                   Delhi                 22:09.06   86             
  7 Emma Hererro                 Souhegan              22:12.75   87             
  8 Claire Lockwood              North Kingstown       22:13.24   88             
  9 Kitty Damon                  Portsmouth            22:13.71   89             
 10 Jillian Blaser               North Kingstown       22:21.04   90             
  1 Lindsey Miga                 East Greenwich        22:28.00   91             
  2 Tessa Allen                  Mountain Brook        22:34.77   92             
  3 Valerie Fox                  Danbury               22:46.63   93             
  4 Camille Mueller              Delhi                 22:55.68   94             
  5 Zoe Gu                       Lexington             23:02.10   95             
  6 Rosemary Lee                 Mountain Brook        23:02.36   96             
  7 Scarlett Cistulli            Hall                  23:11.23   97             
  8 Kiera Foster                 Portsmouth            23:15.53   98             
  9 Ryan McNeilly                Portsmouth            23:24.22   99             
 10 Lucia Marsiglio              Delhi                 23:35.11  100             
  1 Abbie Armijo                 Portsmouth            24:34.74  101             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Ella Kurto                   Saratoga Springs      18:11.96   1   1          
  2 Caroline Fischer             Bishop Guertin        18:19.19   1   2          
  3 Jenna Zydanowicz             Hall                  18:28.38   1   3          
  4 Chloe Trudel                 Souhegan              18:30.76   1   4          
  5 Caroline Towle               Bishop Guertin        18:32.43   1   5          
  6 Caroline Livingston          Barrington            18:36.53   1   6          
  7 Fitzgibbon Carmel            Weston                18:36.99   1              
  8 Kathryn Rodrigues            Wolcott               18:39.96   1              
  9 Catherine Mongan             Saratoga Springs      18:52.54   1   7          
 10 Rachael Mongeau              St. Raphael Academy   18:55.87   1              
 11 Rylee Shunney                East Greenwich        18:56.15   2   8          
 12 Georgia Jones                Souhegan              19:01.13   2   9          
 13 Molly Lashley                Whitinsville          19:03.05   2              
 14 Mairead Clas                 Darien                19:03.48   2              
 15 Daniella Grullon-Pena        Danbury               19:06.43   2  10          
 16 Belisle Anya                 Saratoga Springs      19:07.15   2  11          
 17 Nora Holmes                  Hall                  19:08.50   2  12          
 18 Katerine Sanderson           Hall                  19:11.52   2  13          
 19 Alessandra Zaffina           Trumbull              19:11.93   2  14          
 20 Lizzie Reynolds              Winchester            19:12.86   2  15          
 21 Tessa McClain                The Bromfiel          19:19.37   3              
 22 Mackenzie Hayden             Souhegan              19:20.68   3  16          
 23 Lily Hulsey                  Mountain Brook        19:28.75   3  17          
 24 Maddy Kopec                  Red Bank Catholic     19:40.21   3  18          
 25 Ella Aldrich                 Winchester            19:42.64   3  19          
 26 Cate DeSousa                 Red Bank Catholic     19:49.40   3  20          
 27 Mackenzie Hart               Saratoga Springs      19:52.07   3  21          
 28 Reagan Riley                 Mountain Brook        19:52.35   3  22          
 29 Alycia Hart                  Saratoga Springs      19:52.65   3  23          
 30 Jennifer Coseno              Sutton                19:52.93   3              
 31 Mirra Payson                 Lexington             19:59.17   4  24          
 32 Emily Bush                   Saratoga Springs      20:02.28   4  25          
 33 Rose Kitz                    Hall                  20:03.58   4  26          
 34 Emily Alexandru              Trumbull              20:04.21   4  27          
 35 Camryn Menninger             Winchester            20:09.03   4  28          
 36 Pauline Steines              Lexington             20:09.97   4  29          
 37 Sophia Degenova              North Kingstown       20:15.43   4  30          
 38 Megan Huntley                East Greenwich        20:18.15   4  31          
 39 Sarah Johnson                Danbury               20:20.26   4  32          
 40 Stephanie Chun               Barrington            20:24.85   4  33          
 41 Michaela Eichel              Winchester            20:26.68   5  34          
 42 Kelsey Seamans               Central Catholic      20:27.45   5              
 43 MaryKate Finn                Bishop Guertin        20:34.33   5  35          
 44 Mia Healer                   Hall                  20:36.58   5  36          
 45 Katelin DeFilippis           Red Bank Catholic     20:40.05   5  37          
 46 Natalie Schaumburger         Hall                  20:40.58   5  38          
 47 Sabina Ortiz                 Mountain Brook        20:41.48   5  39          
 48 Ana Caliri                   East Greenwich        20:42.07   5  40          
 49 Cella Schnabel               Delhi                 20:43.92   5  41          
 50 Fiona Doherty                Bishop Guertin        20:45.80   5  42          
 51 Olivia Joly                  North Kingstown       20:46.23   6  43          
 52 Sabrina Leary                Portsmouth            20:47.87   6  44          
 53 Anna Tessier                 Delhi                 20:48.35   6  45          
 54 Gioanna Curci                Red Bank Catholic     20:48.86   6  46          
 55 Sheridan Wheeler             Saratoga Springs      20:49.48   6  47          
 56 Masho Primmer                Souhegan              20:50.33   6  48          
 57 Fiona Ainsworth              Barrington            20:51.61   6  49          
 58 Evelyn Marchand              Trumbull              20:51.94   6  50          
 59 Maude Hajjaj                 Lexington             20:52.58   6  51          
 60 Meilee Kry                   Danbury               20:55.01   6  52          
 61 Elena DiMitri                Red Bank Catholic     20:55.84   7  53          
 62 Vivian Mendez                Danbury               20:56.46   7  54          
 63 Alex Pitts                   Mountain Brook        20:57.10   7  55          
 64 Sofia Wilson                 Winchester            20:57.84   7  56          
 65 Kali Holden                  Trumbull              20:58.27   7  57          
 66 Meghan Zitzmann              Barrington            20:58.77   7  58          
 67 Anna Nelson                  Lexington             21:01.10   7  59          
 68 Ruby Nunnery                 North Kingstown       21:03.01   7  60          
 69 Lindsey Tyrgeon              Barrington            21:03.76   7  61          
 70 Sabrina Orazietti            Trumbull              21:08.72   7  62          
 71 Leah Chace                   East Greenwich        21:09.75   8  63          
 72 Abby Gilpin                  Portsmouth            21:12.02   8  64          
 73 Maya Gawley                  Danbury               21:15.70   8  65          
 74 Julia Newell                 Lexington             21:22.38   8  66          
 75 Megan Becker                 Trumbull              21:29.39   8  67          
 76 Lily Angluin                 Central Catholic      21:31.26   8              
 77 Hadley Koeman                Whitinsville          21:31.76   8              
 78 Adriana Zlotnick             Souhegan              21:32.66   8  68          
 79 Audrey Littlefield           Souhegan              21:33.24   8  69          
 80 Isabella Ryan                Winchester            21:33.48   8  70          
 81 Rose Goyette                 Bishop Guertin        21:36.92   9  71          
 82 Lonnie Weiss                 Delhi                 21:38.22   9  72          
 83 Danny Hayes                  Red Bank Catholic     21:39.16   9  73          
 84 Carolyn Cardell              Trumbull              21:40.48   9  74          
 85 Soyoung Jung                 East Greenwich        21:42.21   9  75          
 86 Tori Chace                   North Kingstown       21:49.88   9  76          
 87 Kase Torchia                 Red Bank Catholic     21:50.27   9  77          
 88 Izzy Callahan                Winchester            21:50.65   9  78          
 89 Jessica Martin               East Greenwich        21:51.08   9  79          
 90 Elsa Cadenas                 Bishop Guertin        21:52.75   9  80          
 91 Margaret Nozaki              Barrington            21:53.31  10  81          
 92 Cate Jones                   Mountain Brook        21:56.09  10  82          
 93 Sienna Dorr                  Delhi                 21:58.84  10  83          
 94 Riley Curran                 Barrington            22:02.09  10  84          
 95 Molly Sullivan               North Kingstown       22:05.88  10  85          
 96 Ellie Lees                   Delhi                 22:09.06  10  86          
 97 Emma Hererro                 Souhegan              22:12.75  10  87          
 98 Claire Lockwood              North Kingstown       22:13.24  10  88          
 99 Kitty Damon                  Portsmouth            22:13.71  10  89          
100 Jillian Blaser               North Kingstown       22:21.04  10  90          
101 Lindsey Miga                 East Greenwich        22:28.00  11  91          
102 Tessa Allen                  Mountain Brook        22:34.77  11  92          
103 Valerie Fox                  Danbury               22:46.63  11  93          
104 Camille Mueller              Delhi                 22:55.68  11  94          
105 Zoe Gu                       Lexington             23:02.10  11  95          
106 Rosemary Lee                 Mountain Brook        23:02.36  11  96          
107 Scarlett Cistulli            Hall                  23:11.23  11  97          
108 Kiera Foster                 Portsmouth            23:15.53  11  98          
109 Ryan McNeilly                Portsmouth            23:24.22  11  99          
110 Lucia Marsiglio              Delhi                 23:35.11  11 100          
111 Abbie Armijo                 Portsmouth            24:34.74  12 101          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Saratoga Springs             63    1    7   11   21   23   25   47    1    7
      Total Time:  1:35:56.37                                                    
         Average:    19:11.28                                                    
   2 Hall                         90    3   12   13   26   36   38   97    3   12
      Total Time:  1:37:28.56                                                    
         Average:    19:29.72                                                    
   3 Souhegan                    145    4    9   16   48   68   69   87    4    9
      Total Time:  1:39:15.57                                                    
         Average:    19:51.12                                                    
   4 Winchester                  152   15   19   28   34   56   70   78   15   19
      Total Time:  1:40:29.05                                                    
         Average:    20:05.81                                                    
   5 Bishop Guertin              155    2    5   35   42   71   80    2    5   35
      Total Time:  1:39:48.67                                                    
         Average:    19:57.74                                                    
   6 Red Bank Catholic           174   18   20   37   46   53   73   77   18   20
      Total Time:  1:41:54.36                                                    
         Average:    20:22.88                                                    
   7 Barrington                  207    6   33   49   58   61   81   84    6   33
      Total Time:  1:41:55.52                                                    
         Average:    20:23.11                                                    
   8 Trumbull                    210   14   27   50   57   62   67   74   14   27
      Total Time:  1:42:15.07                                                    
         Average:    20:27.02                                                    
   9 Danbury                     213   10   32   52   54   65   93   10   32   52
      Total Time:  1:42:33.86                                                    
         Average:    20:30.78                                                    
  10 Mountain Brook              215   17   22   39   55   82   92   96   17   22
      Total Time:  1:42:55.77                                                    
         Average:    20:35.16                                                    
  11 East Greenwich              217    8   31   40   63   75   79   91    8   31
      Total Time:  1:42:48.33                                                    
         Average:    20:33.67                                                    
  12 Lexington                   229   24   29   51   59   66   95   24   29   51
      Total Time:  1:43:25.20                                                    
         Average:    20:41.04                                                    
  13 North Kingstown             294   30   43   60   76   85   88   90   30   43
      Total Time:  1:46:00.43                                                    
         Average:    21:12.09                                                    
  14 Delhi                       327   41   45   72   83   86   94  100   41   45
      Total Time:  1:47:18.39                                                    
         Average:    21:27.68                                                    
  15 Portsmouth                  394   44   64   89   98   99  101   44   64   89
      Total Time:  1:50:53.35                                                    
         Average:    22:10.67                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                           9/28/2019 - 2:03 PM
         13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019          
                                     Goddard Park                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
=======================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                
=======================================================================                
Results - Men                                                                          
  1 Oliver Fried                 Dover Sherborn        16:07.81    1                   
  2 Andrew Cabral                Seekonk               16:11.01    2                   
  3 Matt Jennings                Haddam Killingworth   16:28.08    3                   
  4 Peter Burke                  Marthas Vineyard      16:41.20    4                   
  5 James Sullivan               Immaculate            16:45.55    5                   
  6 Chris Vayda                  Hampshire Regional    16:45.99    6                   
  7 Evan Masi                    East Hampton          16:49.93    7                   
  8 Michael Strain               Griswold              16:51.53    8                   
  9 Michael Alleva               Lunenburg             16:52.75                        
 10 Will Benoit                  Fairhaven             17:00.65    9                   
  1 Jack Lombardi                East Greenwich        17:01.42   10                   
  2 Lucas Strain                 Griswold              17:08.36   11                   
  3 Kyle Murray                  Hopedale              17:09.25   12                   
  4 Henry Jordan                 Seekonk               17:09.90   13                   
  5 Nick Turo                    Westerly              17:11.01   14                   
  6 Christian Uzwiak             Haddam Killingworth   17:11.79   15                   
  7 Luke Churchwell              Bleckley County       17:12.76   16                   
  8 Noah Guarini                 Dover Sherborn        17:13.41   17                   
  9 Sebastian Reisch             Westerly              17:15.98   18                   
 10 Ben Davignon                 Fairhaven             17:16.64   19                   
  1 Garrett Rogers               Bleckley County       17:19.41   20                   
  2 Matthew Marchionni           Hopedale              17:19.99   21                   
  3 Ethan Maione                 Smithfield            17:20.32   22                   
  4 Joe Korhonen                 Parker Charter        17:21.14   23                   
  5 Drew Mitchell                Immaculate            17:21.79   24                   
  6 Zakery Laverdiere            Seekonk               17:22.28   25                   
  7 Chase Schomp                 Duxbury               17:22.91   26                   
  8 Matthew Speight              Plainfield            17:31.67   27                   
  9 Sean Rutledge                Haddam Killingworth   17:33.98   28                   
 10 Jacob Strain                 Griswold              17:39.77   29                   
  1 Jacob Schneider              Old Saybrook          17:40.18   30                   
  2 Fisher Harris                Haddam Killingworth   17:42.79   31                   
  3 James Krueger                Parker Charter        17:43.75   32                   
  4 Colby Makin                  Westerly              17:45.62   33                   
  5 Jack Hearn                   Whitinsville          17:46.88   34                   
  6 Noah Bonesteel               Averill Park          17:47.81   35                   
  7 TJ Glowik                    Danvers               17:48.37   36                   
  8 Codey Therault               East Greenwich        17:50.28   37                   
  9 Conor Sullivan               Pembroke              17:50.81   38                   
 10 Timothy Ferron               Smithfield            17:51.45   39                   
  1 Borja Tolay                  Marthas Vineyard      17:52.22   40                   
  2 Aaron Tallardy               Westerly              17:52.76   41                   
  3 Friend Weiler                Duxbury               17:55.24   42                   
  4 Luke Llewellyn               Danvers               17:55.71   43                   
  5 Ryan McNerney                Immaculate            17:56.19   44                   
  6 Mosher Robbie                Weston                17:56.66   45                   
  7 Ben Buroker                  Moses Brown School    18:00.17   46                   
  8 Sean Donohue                 St Rose               18:00.56   47                   
  9 AJ Gorman                    Whitinsville          18:00.94   48                   
 10 Will Brown                   Dover Sherborn        18:01.29   49                   
  1 Dan Backlund                 Duxbury               18:02.40   50                   
  2 Bona Bradshaw                Littleton             18:02.95   51                   
  3 Brody Dobbs                  Hopedale              18:04.05   52                   
  4 Will Reggio                  Pembroke              18:04.82   53                   
  5 Adam Limoges                 Averill Park          18:05.20   54                   
  6 Joe Simeone                  Albany Academy        18:05.65   55                   
  7 Marcus Hoskins               Seekonk               18:06.18   56                   
  8 Garrett Gasparino            Griswold              18:06.46   57                   
  9 Jack Pothier                 Plainfield            18:06.94   58                   
 10 Sean Brown                   Fairhaven             18:07.97   59                   
  1 Nate Fogarty                 Wheeler School        18:09.95   60                   
  2 Griffin Robinson             Haddam Killingworth   18:10.34   61                   
  3 Kieran Karabees              Marthas Vineyard      18:10.76   62                   
  4 Lim Gillon                   Weston                18:12.29   63                   
  5 Harrison Panjawni            Hamilton Wenham       18:12.97   64                   
  6 Nick Turcotte                Duxbury               18:13.30   65                   
  7 Nate Porterfield             Marthas Vineyard      18:13.66   66                   
  8 Francis Hodgens              Hopedale              18:14.07   67                   
  9 Oliver Willis                Parker Charter        18:14.52   68                   
 10 Colby Luiz                   St. Raphael Academy   18:16.64                        
  1 Isaac Richards               Marthas Vineyard      18:18.62   69                   
  2 Tanner Kelly                 Westerly              18:19.21   70                   
  3 Jack Wengryn                 Pembroke              18:20.21   71                   
  4 Zachary Isble                Smithfield            18:20.63   72                   
  5 Amari Gordon                 East Hampton          18:21.07   73                   
  6 Neil Adams                   Hampshire Regional    18:21.30   74                   
  7 Dan Ottowitz                 Watertown             18:21.57   75                   
  8 Ian Fitzgerald               Immaculate            18:22.28   76                   
  9 Keelan Doherty               Immaculate            18:22.57   77                   
 10 Joe Chalifoux                Duxbury               18:24.31   78                   
  1 Will Squire                  The Bromfiel          18:24.84   79                   
  2 Nolan Scott                  Branford              18:25.98   80                   
  3 Jeff Fish                    Hampshire Regional    18:26.61   81                   
  4 Brian Theobald               St Rose               18:28.73   82                   
  5 Nick Cozzolino               Westerly              18:29.29   83                   
  6 Jacob Brown                  Dover Sherborn        18:30.71   84                   
  7 Alex Johnson                 Littleton             18:32.79   85                   
  8 Julian Spector               Haddam Killingworth   18:33.85   86                   
  9 Jacob Klang                  Seekonk               18:34.77   87                   
 10 Eric Essington               East Greenwich        18:35.62   88                   
  1 Kevin Rogers                 Danvers               18:36.14   89                   
  2 Brad Beckerman               Duxbury               18:36.48   90                   
  3 Kyle Youngblood              Bleckley County       18:36.76   91                   
  4 Ike Hatlevig                 Parker Charter        18:37.08   92                   
  5 Pat Zdunek                   Branford              18:37.75   93                   
  6 Nitesh Roncone               Hampshire Regional    18:38.46   94                   
  7 Sasha Brown                  Holliston             18:39.60   95                   
  8 Aidan Klarman                East Hampton          18:40.13   96                   
  9 Lathrop Nate                 Weston                18:40.62   97                   
 10 Charlie Fernandes            Fairhaven             18:41.44   98                   
  1 Kyle Grenier                 Watertown             18:42.49   99                   
  2 Zachary Read                 Seekonk               18:43.24  100                   
  3 Jared Hewitt                 St Rose               18:47.20  101                   
  4 Oren Wiemeyer                Dover Sherborn        18:47.53  102                   
  5 Sean Malenfant               Averill Park          18:48.03  103                   
  6 Carl Soderman                Parker Charter        18:48.67  104                   
  7 Peyton Mckenzie              Immaculate            18:48.99  105                   
  8 Doran Connor                 Ledyard               18:49.91  106                   
  9 Jackson Terenzi              Hopedale              18:50.71  107                   
 10 Michael Herchen              Smithfield            18:51.34  108                   
  1 Unwana Okokon                Smithfield            18:51.65  109                   
  2 Brendan MacDonald            Danvers               18:52.04  110                   
  3 Gavin Dees                   Averill Park          18:52.41  111                   
  4 Ethan Moody                  Parker Charter        18:53.05  112                   
  5 Colin Schaefer               East Hampton          18:53.57  113                   
  6 Shane McNamara               Fairhaven             18:53.91  114                   
  7 Samuel Hennedy               Douglas               18:54.27                        
  8 Vito Aiello                  Marthas Vineyard      18:54.57  115                   
  9 Brandon Hutchins             Holliston             18:54.91  116                   
 10 Justin O'Brien               St Rose               18:57.22  117                   
  1 William Cunningham           Lunenburg             18:58.12                        
  2 James Tenreiro               Seekonk               18:58.61  118                   
  3 Kai Meiser                   East Greenwich        18:59.07  119                   
  4 Thomas Speltz                Moses Brown School    18:59.34  120                   
  5 Evans Christopher            Ledyard               18:59.75  121                   
  6 Jake Tower                   Hopedale              19:00.06  122                   
  7 Aidan Sayles                 Smithfield            19:01.07  123                   
  8 Luke Muoio                   East Greenwich        19:02.42  124                   
  9 Matt DeJulio                 Averill Park          19:06.09  125                   
 10 Tyler Faubert                Westerly              19:09.83  126                   
  1 Noah Laren                   Blackstone-M          19:10.58  127                   
  2 Michael Morana               Littleton             19:11.02  128                   
  3 Sean Power                   Saint Bernard         19:13.49                        
  4 Angelo Pinto                 Parish Hill           19:14.99                        
  5 Devin Patel                  The Bromfiel          19:15.45  129                   
  6 Jacob Reed                   Ellis Tech            19:16.07  130                   
  7 Luu Nathaniel                Weston                19:16.61  131                   
  8 Will Smith                   Bleckley County       19:17.23  132                   
  9 Anthony Gilbert              Whitinsville          19:18.47  133                   
 10 Cheng Wu                     Branford              19:19.06  134                   
  1 Ian Mason                    Old Saybrook          19:19.70  135                   
  2 Emilio Flores                East Hampton          19:20.07  136                   
  3 Ben Piett                    Whitinsville          19:20.42  137                   
  4 Joe Shine                    Pembroke              19:21.34  138                   
  5 David Oliver                 St Rose               19:22.45  139                   
  6 Jacob Ziehm                  Greenwich Central     19:25.02                        
  7 Alex Cole                    Watertown             19:27.45  140                   
  8 Miles Lance                  Hampshire Regional    19:27.98  141                   
  9 David Kallberg               Immaculate            19:28.35  142                   
 10 Charlie Butler               Hamilton Wenham       19:28.74  143                   
  1 CJ Magill                    St. Raphael Academy   19:29.27                        
  2 Nick Russo                   The Bromfiel          19:29.75  144                   
  3 Sam Smith                    Averill Park          19:31.09  145                   
  4 Cooper Williams              St Rose               19:32.23  146                   
  5 Tom Sykes                    Marthas Vineyard      19:33.01  147                   
  6 Luke Isaksen                 Fairhaven             19:33.96  148                   
  7 Jackson Collins              Griswold              19:34.98  149                   
  8 Damon Brouillard             East Greenwich        19:35.81  150                   
  9 Austin Millete               Averill Park          19:36.83  151                   
 10 Justin Days                  Fairhaven             19:38.15  152                   
  1 Rome Henry                   Weston                19:39.16  153                   
  2 Cody Panton                  Duxbury               19:41.57  154                   
  3 Frank Bellucci               East Hampton          19:41.85  155                   
  4 Ben Sweet                    Lunenburg             19:43.60                        
  5 Alex Johnson                 Hamilton Wenham       19:44.05  156                   
  6 Aviv Dunker                  Albany Academy        19:45.84  157                   
  7 Jacob Walton                 Plainfield            19:46.60  158                   
  8 Elijah Smetzer               Bleckley County       19:46.95  159                   
  9 Brennan Hynes                Branford              19:47.40  160                   
 10 Alex Michaud                 Wheeler School        19:47.69  161                   
  1 Andrew Betzig                Branford              19:48.05  162                   
  2 Daniel Shimberg              Wheeler School        19:48.47  163                   
  3 Hassan Shah                  Blackstone-M          19:48.88  164                   
  4 Thomas Engle                 Plainfield            19:50.57  165                   
  5 Ben Duggan                   Weston                19:50.93  166                   
  6 Jack Seney                   Hampshire Regional    19:51.23  167                   
  7 Man Tran                     Old Saybrook          19:51.94  168                   
  8 Noah D'Ambrosi               Old Saybrook          19:52.78  169                   
  9 Wyatt Reynolds               Branford              19:56.72  170                   
 10 Kyle Dodge                   Sutton                19:57.48                        
  1 Alexander Kerr               Whitinsville          19:58.64  171                   
  2 Iain Akerman                 Moses Brown School    19:59.71  172                   
  3 Matt Botelho                 Hamilton Wenham       20:01.58  173                   
  4 Tim Heroux                   Watertown             20:03.30  174                   
  5 Julian Iverson               The Bromfiel          20:06.16  175                   
  6 Brendan Rogers               Wheeler School        20:07.99  176                   
  7 Sean Swenarton               St Rose               20:09.34  177                   
  8 Joseph Turenne               Hopedale              20:09.65  178                   
  9 Jacob Irons                  Plainfield            20:10.41  179                   
 10 Reed Cherry                  Littleton             20:10.83  180                   
  1 Nicholas Demarco             Albany Academy        20:11.23  181                   
  2 Cam McLeod                   Littleton             20:11.72  182                   
  3 Elliott Stoney               Parker Charter        20:12.11  183                   
  4 Norman Walker                Holliston             20:12.44  184                   
  5 Connor Lepore                Advanced Math         20:15.34  185                   
  6 Christopher Olean            Smithfield            20:16.95  186                   
  7 Will Guthrie                 Albany Academy        20:17.37  187                   
  8 Jimmy Arnold                 Griswold              20:17.77  188                   
  9 Osborn Austin                Weston                20:18.10  189                   
 10 Joe Falco                    Pembroke              20:20.45  190                   
  1 Kyle Wisialowski             Old Saybrook          20:21.66  191                   
  2 Erik Gray                    Holliston             20:22.98  192                   
  3 Manny Vilar                  East Hampton          20:25.58  193                   
  4 Alex Li                      Albany Academy        20:29.20  194                   
  5 Jackson Barnett              Albany Academy        20:30.42  195                   
  6 Aidan Long                   The Bromfiel          20:32.41  196                   
  7 Vincent Rebello              Ellis Tech            20:33.25  197                   
  8 Curtis Lim                   Holliston             20:33.83  198                   
  9 Estriplet Auguste            Ledyard               20:34.75  199                   
 10 Xander Orth                  Wheeler School        20:39.40  200                   
  1 Trent Menard                 Ellis Tech            20:41.20  201                   
  2 Alexander Cortese            Douglas               20:41.75                        
  3 John Lanza                   Moses Brown School    20:42.19  202                   
  4 William Sheehan              Danvers               20:43.20  203                   
  5 John Atanasoff               Wheeler School        20:44.26  204                   
  6 Max Christianson             Pembroke              20:45.22  205                   
  7 Scott Janes                  Hamilton Wenham       20:45.63  206                   
  8 Nate Taylor                  Old Saybrook          20:46.17  207                   
  9 Alex Cyr                     North Smithfield      20:46.65  208                   
 10 Toby Sagar                   Dover Sherborn        20:47.04  209                   
  1 Jesse Kuck                   Bleckley County       20:47.43  210                   
  2 Declan Allio                 Wheeler School        20:47.83  211                   
  3 Liam Power                   Saint Bernard         20:52.83                        
  4 Ben Watson                   Branford              20:55.36  212                   
  5 Noah Jaffe                   Dover Sherborn        20:56.11  213                   
  6 Andrew Squier                Douglas               20:56.58                        
  7 Nick Basile                  Watertown             20:57.12  214                   
  8 Peter Veale                  Moses Brown School    21:00.42  215                   
  9 Matthew Taylor               North Smithfield      21:02.96  216                   
 10 Andrew Tornifoglio           Holliston             21:07.19  217                   
  1 Matt Creter                  Watertown             21:10.69  218                   
  2 Chase Kassiotis              Danvers               21:11.70  219                   
  3 Matt Bink                    Greenwich Central     21:12.39                        
  4 Ryan Stickney                Douglas               21:13.77                        
  5 Peter Deslauriers            North Smithfield      21:14.42  220                   
  6 Nathan Moore                 Griswold              21:21.28  221                   
  7 Noah Ryan                    Watertown             21:24.34  222                   
  8 Anthony Ives                 Ellis Tech            21:26.39  223                   
  9 Jeremy Castaneda             North Smithfield      21:28.72  224                   
 10 Tyler Megathlin              Holliston             21:29.96  225                   
  1 Jonathan McGurrin            Littleton             21:30.50  226                   
  2 Chris Romano                 Hamilton Wenham       21:31.46  227                   
  3 Josh Farrell                 St. Raphael Academy   21:38.63                        
  4 Patrick Macdonald            St. Raphael Academy   21:39.17                        
  5 Clay Thompson                Bleckley County       21:41.71  228                   
  6 Charlie Costa                Moses Brown School    21:47.12  229                   
  7 Degaetano Colin              Ledyard               21:47.80  230                   
  8 Michael Hvizdos              North Smithfield      22:00.62  231                   
  9 Carson Belisle               Plainfield            22:13.18  232                   
 10 Joseph Blain                 Ellis Tech            22:15.66  233                   
  1 Andrew Marceau               Advanced Math         22:20.67  234                   
  2 Houdeshell Christopher       Ledyard               22:22.56  235                   
  3 Max Cyr                      North Smithfield      22:23.16  236                   
  4 Deven Grant                  North Smithfield      22:25.61  237                   
  5 Tyler Calabresi              Moses Brown School    22:31.88  238                   
  6 Kyle Scully                  Blackstone-M          22:32.54  239                   
  7 Brody Matijevic              Advanced Math         22:35.59  240                   
  8 Owen Reinhart                Ellis Tech            22:36.17  241                   
  9 Jacob Chaplin                Blackstone-M          22:43.27  242                   
 10 Ethan Dunn                   Parish Hill           22:49.41                        
  1 Jack Wiley                   Old Saybrook          22:49.99  243                   
  2 Dillon Niles                 Greenwich Central     23:06.79                        
  3 Aidan McDonough              Blackstone-M          23:55.55  244                   
  4 Josh Chase                   Advanced Math         24:22.31  245                   
  5 Estaban Jimenez              Advanced Math         24:55.42  246                   
  6 Gavin Horning-Kane           Parish Hill           24:56.44                        
  7 Umberti Likollari            Saint Bernard         25:00.49                        
  8 Chowdhury Solaiman           Ledyard               25:23.07  247                   
  9 Brendan Hird                 Saint Bernard         26:15.17                        
 10 Jason Solieo                 Parish Hill           26:23.07                        
 -- Ryan Femino                  The Bromfiel                DQ         Interference   
==========================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points             
==========================================================================             
  1 Oliver Fried                 Dover Sherborn        16:07.81   1   1                
  2 Andrew Cabral                Seekonk               16:11.01   1   2                
  3 Matt Jennings                Haddam Killingworth   16:28.08   1   3                
  4 Peter Burke                  Marthas Vineyard      16:41.20   1   4                
  5 James Sullivan               Immaculate            16:45.55   1   5                
  6 Chris Vayda                  Hampshire Regional    16:45.99   1   6                
  7 Evan Masi                    East Hampton          16:49.93   1   7                
  8 Michael Strain               Griswold              16:51.53   1   8                
  9 Michael Alleva               Lunenburg             16:52.75   1                    
 10 Will Benoit                  Fairhaven             17:00.65   1   9                
 11 Jack Lombardi                East Greenwich        17:01.42   2  10                
 12 Lucas Strain                 Griswold              17:08.36   2  11                
 13 Kyle Murray                  Hopedale              17:09.25   2  12                
 14 Henry Jordan                 Seekonk               17:09.90   2  13                
 15 Nick Turo                    Westerly              17:11.01   2  14                
 16 Christian Uzwiak             Haddam Killingworth   17:11.79   2  15                
 17 Luke Churchwell              Bleckley County       17:12.76   2  16                
 18 Noah Guarini                 Dover Sherborn        17:13.41   2  17                
 19 Sebastian Reisch             Westerly              17:15.98   2  18                
 20 Ben Davignon                 Fairhaven             17:16.64   2  19                
 21 Garrett Rogers               Bleckley County       17:19.41   3  20                
 22 Matthew Marchionni           Hopedale              17:19.99   3  21                
 23 Ethan Maione                 Smithfield            17:20.32   3  22                
 24 Joe Korhonen                 Parker Charter        17:21.14   3  23                
 25 Drew Mitchell                Immaculate            17:21.79   3  24                
 26 Zakery Laverdiere            Seekonk               17:22.28   3  25                
 27 Chase Schomp                 Duxbury               17:22.91   3  26                
 28 Matthew Speight              Plainfield            17:31.67   3  27                
 29 Sean Rutledge                Haddam Killingworth   17:33.98   3  28                
 30 Jacob Strain                 Griswold              17:39.77   3  29                
 31 Jacob Schneider              Old Saybrook          17:40.18   4  30                
 32 Fisher Harris                Haddam Killingworth   17:42.79   4  31                
 33 James Krueger                Parker Charter        17:43.75   4  32                
 34 Colby Makin                  Westerly              17:45.62   4  33                
 35 Jack Hearn                   Whitinsville          17:46.88   4  34                
 36 Noah Bonesteel               Averill Park          17:47.81   4  35                
 37 TJ Glowik                    Danvers               17:48.37   4  36                
 38 Codey Therault               East Greenwich        17:50.28   4  37                
 39 Conor Sullivan               Pembroke              17:50.81   4  38                
 40 Timothy Ferron               Smithfield            17:51.45   4  39                
 41 Borja Tolay                  Marthas Vineyard      17:52.22   5  40                
 42 Aaron Tallardy               Westerly              17:52.76   5  41                
 43 Friend Weiler                Duxbury               17:55.24   5  42                
 44 Luke Llewellyn               Danvers               17:55.71   5  43                
 45 Ryan McNerney                Immaculate            17:56.19   5  44                
 46 Mosher Robbie                Weston                17:56.66   5  45                
 47 Ben Buroker                  Moses Brown School    18:00.17   5  46                
 48 Sean Donohue                 St Rose               18:00.56   5  47                
 49 AJ Gorman                    Whitinsville          18:00.94   5  48                
 50 Will Brown                   Dover Sherborn        18:01.29   5  49                
 51 Dan Backlund                 Duxbury               18:02.40   6  50                
 52 Bona Bradshaw                Littleton             18:02.95   6  51                
 53 Brody Dobbs                  Hopedale              18:04.05   6  52                
 54 Will Reggio                  Pembroke              18:04.82   6  53                
 55 Adam Limoges                 Averill Park          18:05.20   6  54                
 56 Joe Simeone                  Albany Academy        18:05.65   6  55                
 57 Marcus Hoskins               Seekonk               18:06.18   6  56                
 58 Garrett Gasparino            Griswold              18:06.46   6  57                
 59 Jack Pothier                 Plainfield            18:06.94   6  58                
 60 Sean Brown                   Fairhaven             18:07.97   6  59                
 61 Nate Fogarty                 Wheeler School        18:09.95   7  60                
 62 Griffin Robinson             Haddam Killingworth   18:10.34   7  61                
 63 Kieran Karabees              Marthas Vineyard      18:10.76   7  62                
 64 Lim Gillon                   Weston                18:12.29   7  63                
 65 Harrison Panjawni            Hamilton Wenham       18:12.97   7  64                
 66 Nick Turcotte                Duxbury               18:13.30   7  65                
 67 Nate Porterfield             Marthas Vineyard      18:13.66   7  66                
 68 Francis Hodgens              Hopedale              18:14.07   7  67                
 69 Oliver Willis                Parker Charter        18:14.52   7  68                
 70 Colby Luiz                   St. Raphael Academy   18:16.64   7                    
 71 Isaac Richards               Marthas Vineyard      18:18.62   8  69                
 72 Tanner Kelly                 Westerly              18:19.21   8  70                
 73 Jack Wengryn                 Pembroke              18:20.21   8  71                
 74 Zachary Isble                Smithfield            18:20.63   8  72                
 75 Amari Gordon                 East Hampton          18:21.07   8  73                
 76 Neil Adams                   Hampshire Regional    18:21.30   8  74                
 77 Dan Ottowitz                 Watertown             18:21.57   8  75                
 78 Ian Fitzgerald               Immaculate            18:22.28   8  76                
 79 Keelan Doherty               Immaculate            18:22.57   8  77                
 80 Joe Chalifoux                Duxbury               18:24.31   8  78                
 81 Will Squire                  The Bromfiel          18:24.84   9  79                
 82 Nolan Scott                  Branford              18:25.98   9  80                
 83 Jeff Fish                    Hampshire Regional    18:26.61   9  81                
 84 Brian Theobald               St Rose               18:28.73   9  82                
 85 Nick Cozzolino               Westerly              18:29.29   9  83                
 86 Jacob Brown                  Dover Sherborn        18:30.71   9  84                
 87 Alex Johnson                 Littleton             18:32.79   9  85                
 88 Julian Spector               Haddam Killingworth   18:33.85   9  86                
 89 Jacob Klang                  Seekonk               18:34.77   9  87                
 90 Eric Essington               East Greenwich        18:35.62   9  88                
 91 Kevin Rogers                 Danvers               18:36.14  10  89                
 92 Brad Beckerman               Duxbury               18:36.48  10  90                
 93 Kyle Youngblood              Bleckley County       18:36.76  10  91                
 94 Ike Hatlevig                 Parker Charter        18:37.08  10  92                
 95 Pat Zdunek                   Branford              18:37.75  10  93                
 96 Nitesh Roncone               Hampshire Regional    18:38.46  10  94                
 97 Sasha Brown                  Holliston             18:39.60  10  95                
 98 Aidan Klarman                East Hampton          18:40.13  10  96                
 99 Lathrop Nate                 Weston                18:40.62  10  97                
100 Charlie Fernandes            Fairhaven             18:41.44  10  98                
101 Kyle Grenier                 Watertown             18:42.49  11  99                
102 Zachary Read                 Seekonk               18:43.24  11 100                
103 Jared Hewitt                 St Rose               18:47.20  11 101                
104 Oren Wiemeyer                Dover Sherborn        18:47.53  11 102                
105 Sean Malenfant               Averill Park          18:48.03  11 103                
106 Carl Soderman                Parker Charter        18:48.67  11 104                
107 Peyton Mckenzie              Immaculate            18:48.99  11 105                
108 Doran Connor                 Ledyard               18:49.91  11 106                
109 Jackson Terenzi              Hopedale              18:50.71  11 107                
110 Michael Herchen              Smithfield            18:51.34  11 108                
111 Unwana Okokon                Smithfield            18:51.65  12 109                
112 Brendan MacDonald            Danvers               18:52.04  12 110                
113 Gavin Dees                   Averill Park          18:52.41  12 111                
114 Ethan Moody                  Parker Charter        18:53.05  12 112                
115 Colin Schaefer               East Hampton          18:53.57  12 113                
116 Shane McNamara               Fairhaven             18:53.91  12 114                
117 Samuel Hennedy               Douglas               18:54.27  12                    
118 Vito Aiello                  Marthas Vineyard      18:54.57  12 115                
119 Brandon Hutchins             Holliston             18:54.91  12 116                
120 Justin O'Brien               St Rose               18:57.22  12 117                
121 William Cunningham           Lunenburg             18:58.12  13                    
122 James Tenreiro               Seekonk               18:58.61  13 118                
123 Kai Meiser                   East Greenwich        18:59.07  13 119                
124 Thomas Speltz                Moses Brown School    18:59.34  13 120                
125 Evans Christopher            Ledyard               18:59.75  13 121                
126 Jake Tower                   Hopedale              19:00.06  13 122                
127 Aidan Sayles                 Smithfield            19:01.07  13 123                
128 Luke Muoio                   East Greenwich        19:02.42  13 124                
129 Matt DeJulio                 Averill Park          19:06.09  13 125                
130 Tyler Faubert                Westerly              19:09.83  13 126                
131 Noah Laren                   Blackstone-M          19:10.58  14 127                
132 Michael Morana               Littleton             19:11.02  14 128                
133 Sean Power                   Saint Bernard         19:13.49  14                    
134 Angelo Pinto                 Parish Hill           19:14.99  14                    
135 Devin Patel                  The Bromfiel          19:15.45  14 129                
136 Jacob Reed                   Ellis Tech            19:16.07  14 130                
137 Luu Nathaniel                Weston                19:16.61  14 131                
138 Will Smith                   Bleckley County       19:17.23  14 132                
139 Anthony Gilbert              Whitinsville          19:18.47  14 133                
140 Cheng Wu                     Branford              19:19.06  14 134                
141 Ian Mason                    Old Saybrook          19:19.70  15 135                
142 Emilio Flores                East Hampton          19:20.07  15 136                
143 Ben Piett                    Whitinsville          19:20.42  15 137                
144 Joe Shine                    Pembroke              19:21.34  15 138                
145 David Oliver                 St Rose               19:22.45  15 139                
146 Jacob Ziehm                  Greenwich Central     19:25.02  15                    
147 Alex Cole                    Watertown             19:27.45  15 140                
148 Miles Lance                  Hampshire Regional    19:27.98  15 141                
149 David Kallberg               Immaculate            19:28.35  15 142                
150 Charlie Butler               Hamilton Wenham       19:28.74  15 143                
151 CJ Magill                    St. Raphael Academy   19:29.27  16                    
152 Nick Russo                   The Bromfiel          19:29.75  16 144                
153 Sam Smith                    Averill Park          19:31.09  16 145                
154 Cooper Williams              St Rose               19:32.23  16 146                
155 Tom Sykes                    Marthas Vineyard      19:33.01  16 147                
156 Luke Isaksen                 Fairhaven             19:33.96  16 148                
157 Jackson Collins              Griswold              19:34.98  16 149                
158 Damon Brouillard             East Greenwich        19:35.81  16 150                
159 Austin Millete               Averill Park          19:36.83  16 151                
160 Justin Days                  Fairhaven             19:38.15  16 152                
161 Rome Henry                   Weston                19:39.16  17 153                
162 Cody Panton                  Duxbury               19:41.57  17 154                
163 Frank Bellucci               East Hampton          19:41.85  17 155                
164 Ben Sweet                    Lunenburg             19:43.60  17                    
165 Alex Johnson                 Hamilton Wenham       19:44.05  17 156                
166 Aviv Dunker                  Albany Academy        19:45.84  17 157                
167 Jacob Walton                 Plainfield            19:46.60  17 158                
168 Elijah Smetzer               Bleckley County       19:46.95  17 159                
169 Brennan Hynes                Branford              19:47.40  17 160                
170 Alex Michaud                 Wheeler School        19:47.69  17 161                
171 Andrew Betzig                Branford              19:48.05  18 162                
172 Daniel Shimberg              Wheeler School        19:48.47  18 163                
173 Hassan Shah                  Blackstone-M          19:48.88  18 164                
174 Thomas Engle                 Plainfield            19:50.57  18 165                
175 Ben Duggan                   Weston                19:50.93  18 166                
176 Jack Seney                   Hampshire Regional    19:51.23  18 167                
177 Man Tran                     Old Saybrook          19:51.94  18 168                
178 Noah D'Ambrosi               Old Saybrook          19:52.78  18 169                
179 Wyatt Reynolds               Branford              19:56.72  18 170                
180 Kyle Dodge                   Sutton                19:57.48  18                    
181 Alexander Kerr               Whitinsville          19:58.64  19 171                
182 Iain Akerman                 Moses Brown School    19:59.71  19 172                
183 Matt Botelho                 Hamilton Wenham       20:01.58  19 173                
184 Tim Heroux                   Watertown             20:03.30  19 174                
185 Julian Iverson               The Bromfiel          20:06.16  19 175                
186 Brendan Rogers               Wheeler School        20:07.99  19 176                
187 Sean Swenarton               St Rose               20:09.34  19 177                
188 Joseph Turenne               Hopedale              20:09.65  19 178                
189 Jacob Irons                  Plainfield            20:10.41  19 179                
190 Reed Cherry                  Littleton             20:10.83  19 180                
191 Nicholas Demarco             Albany Academy        20:11.23  20 181                
192 Cam McLeod                   Littleton             20:11.72  20 182                
193 Elliott Stoney               Parker Charter        20:12.11  20 183                
194 Norman Walker                Holliston             20:12.44  20 184                
195 Connor Lepore                Advanced Math         20:15.34  20 185                
196 Christopher Olean            Smithfield            20:16.95  20 186                
197 Will Guthrie                 Albany Academy        20:17.37  20 187                
198 Jimmy Arnold                 Griswold              20:17.77  20 188                
199 Osborn Austin                Weston                20:18.10  20 189                
200 Joe Falco                    Pembroke              20:20.45  20 190                
201 Kyle Wisialowski             Old Saybrook          20:21.66  21 191                
202 Erik Gray                    Holliston             20:22.98  21 192                
203 Manny Vilar                  East Hampton          20:25.58  21 193                
204 Alex Li                      Albany Academy        20:29.20  21 194                
205 Jackson Barnett              Albany Academy        20:30.42  21 195                
206 Aidan Long                   The Bromfiel          20:32.41  21 196                
207 Vincent Rebello              Ellis Tech            20:33.25  21 197                
208 Curtis Lim                   Holliston             20:33.83  21 198                
209 Estriplet Auguste            Ledyard               20:34.75  21 199                
210 Xander Orth                  Wheeler School        20:39.40  21 200                
211 Trent Menard                 Ellis Tech            20:41.20  22 201                
212 Alexander Cortese            Douglas               20:41.75  22                    
213 John Lanza                   Moses Brown School    20:42.19  22 202                
214 William Sheehan              Danvers               20:43.20  22 203                
215 John Atanasoff               Wheeler School        20:44.26  22 204                
216 Max Christianson             Pembroke              20:45.22  22 205                
217 Scott Janes                  Hamilton Wenham       20:45.63  22 206                
218 Nate Taylor                  Old Saybrook          20:46.17  22 207                
219 Alex Cyr                     North Smithfield      20:46.65  22 208                
220 Toby Sagar                   Dover Sherborn        20:47.04  22 209                
221 Jesse Kuck                   Bleckley County       20:47.43  23 210                
222 Declan Allio                 Wheeler School        20:47.83  23 211                
223 Liam Power                   Saint Bernard         20:52.83  23                    
224 Ben Watson                   Branford              20:55.36  23 212                
225 Noah Jaffe                   Dover Sherborn        20:56.11  23 213                
226 Andrew Squier                Douglas               20:56.58  23                    
227 Nick Basile                  Watertown             20:57.12  23 214                
228 Peter Veale                  Moses Brown School    21:00.42  23 215                
229 Matthew Taylor               North Smithfield      21:02.96  23 216                
230 Andrew Tornifoglio           Holliston             21:07.19  23 217                
231 Matt Creter                  Watertown             21:10.69  24 218                
232 Chase Kassiotis              Danvers               21:11.70  24 219                
233 Matt Bink                    Greenwich Central     21:12.39  24                    
234 Ryan Stickney                Douglas               21:13.77  24                    
235 Peter Deslauriers            North Smithfield      21:14.42  24 220                
236 Nathan Moore                 Griswold              21:21.28  24 221                
237 Noah Ryan                    Watertown             21:24.34  24 222                
238 Anthony Ives                 Ellis Tech            21:26.39  24 223                
239 Jeremy Castaneda             North Smithfield      21:28.72  24 224                
240 Tyler Megathlin              Holliston             21:29.96  24 225                
241 Jonathan McGurrin            Littleton             21:30.50  25 226                
242 Chris Romano                 Hamilton Wenham       21:31.46  25 227                
243 Josh Farrell                 St. Raphael Academy   21:38.63  25                    
244 Patrick Macdonald            St. Raphael Academy   21:39.17  25                    
245 Clay Thompson                Bleckley County       21:41.71  25 228                
246 Charlie Costa                Moses Brown School    21:47.12  25 229                
247 Degaetano Colin              Ledyard               21:47.80  25 230                
248 Michael Hvizdos              North Smithfield      22:00.62  25 231                
249 Carson Belisle               Plainfield            22:13.18  25 232                
250 Joseph Blain                 Ellis Tech            22:15.66  25 233                
251 Andrew Marceau               Advanced Math         22:20.67  26 234                
252 Houdeshell Christopher       Ledyard               22:22.56  26 235                
253 Max Cyr                      North Smithfield      22:23.16  26 236                
254 Deven Grant                  North Smithfield      22:25.61  26 237                
255 Tyler Calabresi              Moses Brown School    22:31.88  26 238                
256 Kyle Scully                  Blackstone-M          22:32.54  26 239                
257 Brody Matijevic              Advanced Math         22:35.59  26 240                
258 Owen Reinhart                Ellis Tech            22:36.17  26 241                
259 Jacob Chaplin                Blackstone-M          22:43.27  26 242                
260 Ethan Dunn                   Parish Hill           22:49.41  26                    
261 Jack Wiley                   Old Saybrook          22:49.99  27 243                
262 Dillon Niles                 Greenwich Central     23:06.79  27                    
263 Aidan McDonough              Blackstone-M          23:55.55  27 244                
264 Josh Chase                   Advanced Math         24:22.31  27 245                
265 Estaban Jimenez              Advanced Math         24:55.42  27 246                
266 Gavin Horning-Kane           Parish Hill           24:56.44  27                    
267 Umberti Likollari            Saint Bernard         25:00.49  27                    
268 Chowdhury Solaiman           Ledyard               25:23.07  27 247                
269 Brendan Hird                 Saint Bernard         26:15.17  27                    
270 Jason Solieo                 Parish Hill           26:23.07  27                    
 -- Ryan Femino                  The Bromfiel                DQ  28        Interference
                                                                                       
                                   Team Scores                                         
=================================================================================      
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9      
=================================================================================      
Results - Men                                                                          
   1 Haddam Killingworth         138    3   15   28   31   61   86    3   15   28      
      Total Time:  1:27:06.98                                                          
         Average:    17:25.40                                                          
   2 Westerly                    176   14   18   33   41   70   83  126   14   18      
      Total Time:  1:28:24.58                                                          
         Average:    17:40.92                                                          
   3 Seekonk                     183    2   13   25   56   87  100  118    2   13      
      Total Time:  1:27:24.14                                                          
         Average:    17:28.83                                                          
   4 Immaculate                  226    5   24   44   76   77  105  142    5   24      
      Total Time:  1:28:48.38                                                          
         Average:    17:45.68                                                          
   5 Marthas Vineyard            241    4   40   62   66   69  115  147    4   40      
      Total Time:  1:29:16.46                                                          
         Average:    17:51.30                                                          
   6 Dover Sherborn              253    1   17   49   84  102  209  213    1   17      
      Total Time:  1:28:40.75                                                          
         Average:    17:44.15                                                          
   7 Griswold                    254    8   11   29   57  149  188  221    8   11      
      Total Time:  1:29:21.10                                                          
         Average:    17:52.22                                                          
   8 Hopedale                    259   12   21   52   67  107  122  178   12   21      
      Total Time:  1:29:38.07                                                          
         Average:    17:55.62                                                          
   9 Duxbury                     261   26   42   50   65   78   90  154   26   42      
      Total Time:  1:29:58.16                                                          
         Average:    17:59.64                                                          
  10 Fairhaven                   299    9   19   59   98  114  148  152    9   19      
      Total Time:  1:30:00.61                                                          
         Average:    18:00.13                                                          
  11 Parker Charter              319   23   32   68   92  104  112  183   23   32      
      Total Time:  1:30:45.16                                                          
         Average:    18:09.04                                                          
  12 Smithfield                  350   22   39   72  108  109  123  186   22   39      
      Total Time:  1:31:15.39                                                          
         Average:    18:15.08                                                          
  13 East Greenwich              378   10   37   88  119  124  150   10   37   88      
      Total Time:  1:31:28.81                                                          
         Average:    18:17.77                                                          
  14 Hampshire Regional          396    6   74   81   94  141  167    6   74   81      
      Total Time:  1:31:40.34                                                          
         Average:    18:20.07                                                          
  15 Bleckley County             418   16   20   91  132  159  210  228   16   20      
      Total Time:  1:32:13.11                                                          
         Average:    18:26.63                                                          
  16 East Hampton                425    7   73   96  113  136  155  193    7   73      
      Total Time:  1:32:04.77                                                          
         Average:    18:24.96                                                          
  17 Averill Park                428   35   54  103  111  125  145  151   35   54      
      Total Time:  1:32:39.54                                                          
         Average:    18:31.91                                                          
  18 Danvers                     481   36   43   89  110  203  219   36   43   89      
      Total Time:  1:33:55.46                                                          
         Average:    18:47.10                                                          
  19 St Rose                     486   47   82  101  117  139  146  177   47   82      
      Total Time:  1:33:36.16                                                          
         Average:    18:43.24                                                          
  20 Weston                      489   45   63   97  131  153  166  189   45   63      
      Total Time:  1:33:45.34                                                          
         Average:    18:45.07                                                          
  21 Pembroke                    490   38   53   71  138  190  205   38   53   71      
      Total Time:  1:33:57.63                                                          
         Average:    18:47.53                                                          
  22 Whitinsville Christian Sc   523   34   48  133  137  171   34   48  133  137      
      Total Time:  1:34:25.35                                                          
         Average:    18:53.07                                                          
  23 Plainfield                  587   27   58  158  165  179  232   27   58  158      
      Total Time:  1:35:26.19                                                          
         Average:    19:05.24                                                          
  24 Littleton                   626   51   85  128  180  182  226   51   85  128      
      Total Time:  1:36:09.31                                                          
         Average:    19:13.87                                                          
  25 Branford                    629   80   93  134  160  162  170  212   80   93      
      Total Time:  1:35:58.24                                                          
         Average:    19:11.65                                                          
  26 Old Saybrook                693   30  135  168  169  191  207  243   30  135      
      Total Time:  1:37:06.26                                                          
         Average:    19:25.26                                                          
  27 Watertown                   702   75   99  140  174  214  218  222   75   99      
      Total Time:  1:37:31.93                                                          
         Average:    19:30.39                                                          
  28 The Bromfield School        723   79  129  144  175  196   79  129  144  175      
      Total Time:  1:37:48.61                                                          
         Average:    19:33.73                                                          
  29 Hamilton Wenham             742   64  143  156  173  206  227   64  143  156      
      Total Time:  1:38:12.97                                                          
         Average:    19:38.60                                                          
  30 Moses Brown School          755   46  120  172  202  215  229  238   46  120      
      Total Time:  1:38:41.83                                                          
         Average:    19:44.37                                                          
  31 Wheeler School              760   60  161  163  176  200  204  211   60  161      
      Total Time:  1:38:33.50                                                          
         Average:    19:42.70                                                          
  32 Albany Academy              774   55  157  181  187  194  195   55  157  181      
      Total Time:  1:38:49.29                                                          
         Average:    19:45.86                                                          
  33 Holliston                   785   95  116  184  192  198  217  225   95  116      
      Total Time:  1:38:43.76                                                          
         Average:    19:44.76                                                          
  34 Ledyard                     891  106  121  199  230  235  247  106  121  199      
      Total Time:  1:42:34.77                                                          
         Average:    20:30.96                                                          
  35 Ellis Tech                  984  130  197  201  223  233  241  130  197  201      
      Total Time:  1:44:12.57                                                          
         Average:    20:50.52                                                          
  36 Blackstone-Millville       1016  127  164  239  242  244  127  164  239  242      
      Total Time:  1:48:10.82                                                          
         Average:    21:38.17                                                          
  37 North Smithfield           1099  208  216  220  224  231  236  237  208  216      
      Total Time:  1:46:33.37                                                          
         Average:    21:18.68                                                          
  38 Advanced Math              1150  185  234  240  245  246  185  234  240  245      
      Total Time:  1:54:29.33                                                          
         Average:    22:53.87                                                          


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 2:33 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Nicole Vanasse               Pingry                18:24.41    1             
  2 Brynne Wright                Greenwich Central     18:56.38    2             
  3 Abigail tenreiro             Seekonk               19:22.41    3             
  4 Mathilde (Tilly O'Connor     St Rose               19:33.68    4             
  5 Kylie Raymond                Somers                19:38.30    5             
  6 Grace Hanratty               Old Saybrook          19:42.08    6             
  7 Nina Sgambelluri             Greenwich Central     19:42.55    7             
  8 Riley Clark                  Littleton             19:42.87                  
  9 Emma Wall                    Douglas               19:45.57    8             
 10 Brooke Wright                Greenwich Central     19:51.82    9             
  1 Logan Barsalow               Averill Park          19:57.55   10             
  2 Lauren Long                  Lunenburg             20:02.37                  
  3 Kayla Ondy                   Immaculate            20:07.57   11             
  4 Caitlin Wiley                Old Saybrook          20:11.02   12             
  5 Teagan Wright                Greenwich Central     20:11.96   13             
  6 Wims Haley                   Weston                20:13.27                  
  7 Ailene Doherty               Immaculate            20:19.28   14             
  8 Kaitlyn Segreti              Immaculate            20:21.14   15             
  9 Sydney Korhonen              Parker Charter        20:21.91   16             
 10 Catherine Minegar            Old Saybrook          20:22.84   17             
  1 Emily Skiff                  Greenwich Central     20:23.99   18             
  2 Ava Engstrom                 East Hampton          20:27.38   19             
  3 Brigid Kunka                 Saint Bernard         20:34.21   20             
  4 Lucy Gagnon                  Newburyport           20:41.88   21             
  5 Brigid Gage                  Immaculate            20:47.52   22             
  6 McKenzie Clark               Littleton             20:48.42                  
  7 Jessica Yatvitskiy           Pingry                20:48.84   23             
  8 Tristen Crosby               Bleckley County       20:49.33   24             
  9 Eloise Christy               Marthas Vineyard      20:50.27                  
 10 Abigail Gerrish              Moses Brown School    20:50.92   25             
  1 Jenna Burke                  Westerly              20:52.73   26             
  2 Quinn Collins                Greenwich Central     20:53.66   27             
  3 Sophie Odell                 Parker Charter        20:56.76   28             
  4 Adrienne Christy             Marthas Vineyard      20:58.30                  
  5 Bailey Bain                  Greenwich Central     21:01.31   29             
  6 Austin Perez                 Bleckley County       21:02.57   30             
  7 Rachel St. Germain           Somers                21:09.57   31             
  8 Abby Obermann                Pembroke              21:12.86   32             
  9 Ryan Davi                    Pingry                21:17.55   33             
 10 Keelin Bremner               Immaculate            21:19.74   34             
  1 Megan Williams               Prout                 21:20.81   35             
  2 Catie Nemeskal               Danvers               21:24.55   36             
  3 Ashlyn Maio                  Smithfield            21:26.87   37             
  4 Sophia Pizzi                 Pembroke              21:28.95   38             
  5 Lorello Madison              Westerly              21:33.66   39             
  6 Dylan Cashin                 East Hampton          21:34.37   40             
  7 Meara Bodak                  Haddam Killingworth   21:35.27   41             
  8 Yayla DeChiara               Marthas Vineyard      21:35.77                  
  9 Jemma Shea                   Hamilton Wenham       21:36.54   42             
 10 Serena Britner               Saint Bernard         21:37.07   43             
  1 Hannah Bradbury              Seekonk               21:37.41   44             
  2 Julia Callis                 Haddam Killingworth   21:37.95   45             
  3 Anna Nyberg                  Westerly              21:38.41   46             
  4 Victoria Thurley             Prout                 21:42.04   47             
  5 Katelynn Brunt               Hopedale              21:43.28                  
  6 Sophie Fallon                Dover Sherborn        21:47.95   48             
  7 Caitlin Abban                Pembroke              21:51.46   49             
  8 Nina Conklin                 Wheeler School        21:52.61   50             
  9 Keely Mungeam                Douglas               21:53.58   51             
 10 Rachel DiStefano             East Greenwich        21:55.47   52             
  1 Violet Dupuis                Averill Park          22:01.43   53             
  2 Ashleigh Spellman            Pembroke              22:03.23   54             
  3 Lindsey Roberts              Newburyport           22:09.12   55             
  4 Martha Bosworth              Pembroke              22:10.20   56             
  5 Anna Logan                   Smithfield            22:14.37   57             
  6 Esme Ginsburg                East Greenwich        22:16.47   58             
  7 Ally Tran                    Ledyard               22:17.25   59             
  8 Abigail Llach                St Rose               22:17.94   60             
  9 Laurel McMahon               Prout                 22:20.38   61             
 10 Treena Pitts                 Somers                22:21.83   62             
  1 Gabrielle Skiba              Averill Park          22:22.58   63             
  2 Sophia Nula                  East Greenwich        22:22.93   64             
  3 Ryleigh O'Donnell            East Hampton          22:23.31   65             
  4 Violet Andrews               Parish Hill           22:24.67   66             
  5 Molly Parker                 Pingry                22:25.01   67             
  6 Julia Sultini                Old Saybrook          22:25.42   68             
  7 Marisa Mazzaco               Averill Park          22:26.36   69             
  8 Lauren D'Amico               Haddam Killingworth   22:26.96   70             
  9 Caroline Kelly               Newburyport           22:29.54   71             
 10 Ava Pilon                    Lunenburg             22:32.06                  
  1 Morgen Ingerson              Albany Academy        22:39.60   72             
  2 Caroline Walsh               Newburyport           22:40.94   73             
  3 Walp Kara                    Weston                22:42.62                  
  4 Elisa Voss                   Hamilton Wenham       22:43.30   74             
  5 Helena Justicz               The Bromfiel          22:43.97                  
  6 Irene Yang                   Dover Sherborn        22:44.78   75             
  7 Prianka Sarathy              Littleton             22:45.73                  
  8 Amy Fam                      Dover Sherborn        22:46.29   76             
  9 Gaylan Ryus                  Hamilton Wenham       22:46.72   77             
 10 Corinne Forman               Dover Sherborn        22:48.57   78             
  1 Sophia Mayo                  Prout                 22:51.07   79             
  2 Ava Navarro                  Danvers               22:52.43   80             
  3 Ava Dimatteo                 Haddam Killingworth   22:53.51   81             
  4 Emma Hren                    East Hampton          22:55.60   82             
  5 Sylvie Mahon-Moore           Hampshire Regional    23:01.94   83             
  6 Grace Roy                    Lunenburg             23:03.05                  
  7 Emma Delahunty               Newburyport           23:03.94   84             
  8 Olivia Viel                  Danvers               23:04.78   85             
  9 Alexis Matthews              Pingry                23:05.52   86             
 10 Molly Squire                 The Bromfiel          23:05.97                  
  1 Hannah Beckman               The Bromfiel          23:06.30                  
  2 Brianna Minervino            Haddam Killingworth   23:06.62   87             
  3 Sadie Moore                  East Greenwich        23:07.91   88             
  4 Fionna Feerick               Pembroke              23:10.43   89             
  5 Vanessa Jacome               Seekonk               23:10.94   90             
  6 Emily Youngblood             Bleckley County       23:11.62   91             
  7 Mai Lei Long                 Bleckley County       23:15.49   92             
  8 Julia Rickard                Seekonk               23:16.09   93             
  9 Gabby Sherrick               Danvers               23:17.10   94             
 10 Madison Tiner                North Smithfield      23:18.38   95             
  1 Grace Horton                 Smithfield            23:19.01   96             
  2 Riley Plamondon              Parker Charter        23:19.40   97             
  3 Grace Dowrey                 Blackstone-M          23:20.19                  
  4 Persie Baroody               Dover Sherborn        23:20.58   98             
  5 Lillian Turner               Saint Bernard         23:21.33   99             
  6 Allison Slitt                Prout                 23:21.87  100             
  7 Kelsey Gendreau              Seekonk               23:22.91  101             
  8 Olivia D'Ambrosio            Newburyport           23:23.91  102             
  9 Maddie Chang                 Moses Brown School    23:25.57  103             
 10 Alexandra Criasia            Douglas               23:26.12  104             
  1 Rebekah Holmes               Watertown             23:29.75                  
  2 Ramos Chloe                  Weston                23:30.30                  
  3 Kaitlyn Ostrowski            The Bromfiel          23:31.14                  
  4 Sydney Federico              Westerly              23:32.61  105             
  5 Clara Riley                  Newburyport           23:34.38  106             
  6 Katherine Harren             Ledyard               23:35.53  107             
  7 Emma Gallagher               Watertown             23:36.11                  
  8 Allie Jones                  Pingry                23:38.90  108             
  9 Althea Doherty               Fairhaven             23:39.36                  
 10 Charly Painter               Littleton             23:40.58                  
  1 Rachel Braga                 Fairhaven             23:41.42                  
  2 Eduarda Colares              Immaculate            23:45.50  109             
  3 Kara Cooney                  Albany Academy        23:46.01  110             
  4 Alina Broderick              Albany Academy        23:46.72  111             
  5 Audry Swartz                 Advanced Math         23:48.01  112             
  6 Madeline Jenkins             Hampshire Regional    23:49.21  113             
  7 Amanda Melville              Pembroke              23:50.20  114             
  8 Edie Rosbottom               Dover Sherborn        23:50.78  115             
  9 Kaitlyn Freeman              Marthas Vineyard      23:54.05                  
 10 Kimberly Mazzaco             Averill Park          23:54.47  116             
  1 Lilly Sigersmith             Old Saybrook          23:54.88  117             
  2 Emelie Brunt                 Hopedale              23:56.16                  
  3 Audrey Quish                 Immaculate            23:56.83  118             
  4 Kirsten Peropat              St Rose               23:57.59  119             
  5 Christie Barton              St Rose               23:58.95  120             
  6 Juliet Cairney               Bleckley County       23:59.62  121             
  7 Victoria Schweitzer          Ledyard               24:01.55  122             
  8 Piper Simpson                Bleckley County       24:02.32  123             
  9 Abigail Pare                 St. Mary Aca          24:05.14  124             
 10 Charlotte Selmer             Haddam Killingworth   24:06.43  125             
  1 Abigail Turano               Westerly              24:07.98  126             
  2 Samantha Tenney              Danvers               24:09.02  127             
  3 Ella Campion                 Somers                24:09.44  128             
  4 Chloe Venkitachalam          Parker Charter        24:10.12  129             
  5 Annie Curran                 Hampshire Regional    24:10.77  130             
  6 Anna McHutcheon              Parker Charter        24:11.08  131             
  7 Jenneke de Haan              Advanced Math         24:11.44  132             
  8 Bella Finta                  Branford              24:12.74  133             
  9 Elise Milner                 Moses Brown School    24:15.45  134             
 10 Emma Chin                    Ledyard               24:16.55  135             
  1 Katie Huntley                East Greenwich        24:21.74  136             
  2 Katherine Weihs              Hamilton Wenham       24:23.93  137             
  3 Ava Soderman                 Parker Charter        24:24.63  138             
  4 Kristie Zator                Parish Hill           24:25.69  139             
  5 Delia Rancourt               Seekonk               24:26.37  140             
  6 Ava Grosso                   Prout                 24:27.18  141             
  7 Mackenzie Julien             Averill Park          24:30.11  142             
  8 Alana Urizar                 Smithfield            24:31.38  143             
  9 Christa Hall                 Bleckley County       24:32.21  144             
 10 Chelsea Betts                Watertown             24:34.51                  
  1 Isla Lionetti                Branford              24:43.60  145             
  2 Julie Kee                    Danvers               24:44.77  146             
  3 Lauren Metters               Moses Brown School    24:47.41  147             
  4 Eva Bianco                   East Greenwich        24:49.10  148             
  5 Angelina Jian                Wheeler School        24:49.76  149             
  6 Steph Toste                  Branford              24:50.32  150             
  7 Ruby Howland                 Moses Brown School    25:00.64  151             
  8 Sara Phillips                Albany Academy        25:01.92  152             
  9 Gweneth Fahy                 St Rose               25:03.01  153             
 10 McNulty Emma                 Weston                25:06.08                  
  1 Hannah Tracy                 Parish Hill           25:08.44  154             
  2 Saoirse O’connor             Prout                 25:10.91  155             
  3 Hannah Diego                 Westerly              25:15.84  156             
  4 Gracie Flynn                 Somers                25:16.81  157             
  5 Virginia Borths              Dover Sherborn        25:20.22  158             
  6 Amber Cutler                 Ellis Tech            25:31.71                  
  7 Rachel Kunka                 Saint Bernard         25:32.36  159             
  8 Hope Geise                   Saint Bernard         25:33.49  160             
  9 Katie Power                  Saint Bernard         25:34.03  161             
 10 Olivia Busher                Saint Bernard         25:34.74  162             
  1 Valeria Uribe                St. Raphael Academy   25:36.77                  
  2 Keeley Joyal                 Somers                25:37.21  163             
  3 Ella Deveau                  Somers                25:37.53  164             
  4 Abigail Pasquarello          Hamilton Wenham       25:39.83  165             
  5 Gina Brummel                 Advanced Math         25:47.03  166             
  6 Meghan Cabral                St. Raphael Academy   25:47.53                  
  7 Skylar Egan                  Ellis Tech            25:52.90                  
  8 Allison Romano               Old Saybrook          25:55.37  167             
  9 Victoria Wu                  Wheeler School        25:59.69  168             
 10 Juli Dillon                  Branford              26:02.27  169             
  1 Abby Fortin                  North Smithfield      26:03.02  170             
  2 Alyssa Cournoyer             Smithfield            26:04.57  171             
  3 Abbey Pawlowicz              Branford              26:07.39  172             
  4 Sarah Wing                   Averill Park          26:10.23  173             
  5 Hannah Carlisle              Advanced Math         26:11.12  174             
  6 Camilla MacLean              Parker Charter        26:14.59  175             
  7 Alexi Angell                 St. Raphael Academy   26:15.07                  
  8 Emily Rawlinson              Smithfield            26:16.05  176             
  9 Jessica Epstein              Albany Academy        26:16.76  177             
 10 Irene Erickson               Hopedale              26:28.89                  
  1 Lia Francisczkiewic          Old Saybrook          26:30.02  178             
  2 Kat Brandao                  North Smithfield      26:34.13  179             
  3 Maggie Bolduc                Parish Hill           26:50.04  180             
  4 Ellie Meunier                Hampshire Regional    26:50.71  181             
  5 Sofia DiGregorio             St. Mary Aca          26:51.36  182             
  6 Quinn Allaire                Fairhaven             26:56.75                  
  7 Ilana Green                  Albany Academy        26:58.33  183             
  8 Sophia Martinez              Advanced Math         27:00.52  184             
  9 Adrienne Brewster            St. Mary Aca          27:18.81  185             
 10 Zahra Hebert                 Ledyard               27:19.35  186             
  1 Katarzyna Wisnaukas          Hampshire Regional    27:22.73  187             
  2 Emme Drummond                Ledyard               27:23.43  188             
  3 Mia Woycik                   Westerly              27:27.45  189             
  4 Elizabeth Chivers            Wheeler School        27:27.93  190             
  5 Victoria Robertson           North Smithfield      27:39.59  191             
  6 Jade Carter                  Albany Academy        27:41.93  192             
  7 Lexi Brandao                 North Smithfield      27:44.50  193             
  8 Summer Klarman               East Hampton          27:56.89  194             
  9 Indhy May                    Advanced Math         28:08.57  195             
 10 Julia Psuik                  Douglas               28:15.90  196             
  1 Emily O'Hearn                St. Mary Aca          28:20.04  197             
  2 Grace Quinn                  Parish Hill           28:20.66  198             
  3 Riley Duprey                 Fairhaven             28:22.39                  
  4 Katie Shallcross             Hampshire Regional    28:24.03  199             
  5 Violet Smiarowski            Branford              28:30.55  200             
  6 Brooke Newbury               St. Mary Aca          28:31.57  201             
  7 Kayla Butler                 North Smithfield      29:04.50  202             
  8 Lillian Cousinau             St. Raphael Academy   29:06.25                  
  9 Annie Hayes                  Douglas               29:30.95  203             
 10 Isabelle Jenkins             Wheeler School        29:47.96  204             
  1 Gia Antonelli                Moses Brown School    31:33.35  205             
  2 Lauren D'Amico               Douglas               33:25.83  206             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Nicole Vanasse               Pingry                18:24.41   1   1          
  2 Brynne Wright                Greenwich Central     18:56.38   1   2          
  3 Abigail tenreiro             Seekonk               19:22.41   1   3          
  4 Mathilde (Tilly O'Connor     St Rose               19:33.68   1   4          
  5 Kylie Raymond                Somers                19:38.30   1   5          
  6 Grace Hanratty               Old Saybrook          19:42.08   1   6          
  7 Nina Sgambelluri             Greenwich Central     19:42.55   1   7          
  8 Riley Clark                  Littleton             19:42.87   1              
  9 Emma Wall                    Douglas               19:45.57   1   8          
 10 Brooke Wright                Greenwich Central     19:51.82   1   9          
 11 Logan Barsalow               Averill Park          19:57.55   2  10          
 12 Lauren Long                  Lunenburg             20:02.37   2              
 13 Kayla Ondy                   Immaculate            20:07.57   2  11          
 14 Caitlin Wiley                Old Saybrook          20:11.02   2  12          
 15 Teagan Wright                Greenwich Central     20:11.96   2  13          
 16 Wims Haley                   Weston                20:13.27   2              
 17 Ailene Doherty               Immaculate            20:19.28   2  14          
 18 Kaitlyn Segreti              Immaculate            20:21.14   2  15          
 19 Sydney Korhonen              Parker Charter        20:21.91   2  16          
 20 Catherine Minegar            Old Saybrook          20:22.84   2  17          
 21 Emily Skiff                  Greenwich Central     20:23.99   3  18          
 22 Ava Engstrom                 East Hampton          20:27.38   3  19          
 23 Brigid Kunka                 Saint Bernard         20:34.21   3  20          
 24 Lucy Gagnon                  Newburyport           20:41.88   3  21          
 25 Brigid Gage                  Immaculate            20:47.52   3  22          
 26 McKenzie Clark               Littleton             20:48.42   3              
 27 Jessica Yatvitskiy           Pingry                20:48.84   3  23          
 28 Tristen Crosby               Bleckley County       20:49.33   3  24          
 29 Eloise Christy               Marthas Vineyard      20:50.27   3              
 30 Abigail Gerrish              Moses Brown School    20:50.92   3  25          
 31 Jenna Burke                  Westerly              20:52.73   4  26          
 32 Quinn Collins                Greenwich Central     20:53.66   4  27          
 33 Sophie Odell                 Parker Charter        20:56.76   4  28          
 34 Adrienne Christy             Marthas Vineyard      20:58.30   4              
 35 Bailey Bain                  Greenwich Central     21:01.31   4  29          
 36 Austin Perez                 Bleckley County       21:02.57   4  30          
 37 Rachel St. Germain           Somers                21:09.57   4  31          
 38 Abby Obermann                Pembroke              21:12.86   4  32          
 39 Ryan Davi                    Pingry                21:17.55   4  33          
 40 Keelin Bremner               Immaculate            21:19.74   4  34          
 41 Megan Williams               Prout                 21:20.81   5  35          
 42 Catie Nemeskal               Danvers               21:24.55   5  36          
 43 Ashlyn Maio                  Smithfield            21:26.87   5  37          
 44 Sophia Pizzi                 Pembroke              21:28.95   5  38          
 45 Lorello Madison              Westerly              21:33.66   5  39          
 46 Dylan Cashin                 East Hampton          21:34.37   5  40          
 47 Meara Bodak                  Haddam Killingworth   21:35.27   5  41          
 48 Yayla DeChiara               Marthas Vineyard      21:35.77   5              
 49 Jemma Shea                   Hamilton Wenham       21:36.54   5  42          
 50 Serena Britner               Saint Bernard         21:37.07   5  43          
 51 Hannah Bradbury              Seekonk               21:37.41   6  44          
 52 Julia Callis                 Haddam Killingworth   21:37.95   6  45          
 53 Anna Nyberg                  Westerly              21:38.41   6  46          
 54 Victoria Thurley             Prout                 21:42.04   6  47          
 55 Katelynn Brunt               Hopedale              21:43.28   6              
 56 Sophie Fallon                Dover Sherborn        21:47.95   6  48          
 57 Caitlin Abban                Pembroke              21:51.46   6  49          
 58 Nina Conklin                 Wheeler School        21:52.61   6  50          
 59 Keely Mungeam                Douglas               21:53.58   6  51          
 60 Rachel DiStefano             East Greenwich        21:55.47   6  52          
 61 Violet Dupuis                Averill Park          22:01.43   7  53          
 62 Ashleigh Spellman            Pembroke              22:03.23   7  54          
 63 Lindsey Roberts              Newburyport           22:09.12   7  55          
 64 Martha Bosworth              Pembroke              22:10.20   7  56          
 65 Anna Logan                   Smithfield            22:14.37   7  57          
 66 Esme Ginsburg                East Greenwich        22:16.47   7  58          
 67 Ally Tran                    Ledyard               22:17.25   7  59          
 68 Abigail Llach                St Rose               22:17.94   7  60          
 69 Laurel McMahon               Prout                 22:20.38   7  61          
 70 Treena Pitts                 Somers                22:21.83   7  62          
 71 Gabrielle Skiba              Averill Park          22:22.58   8  63          
 72 Sophia Nula                  East Greenwich        22:22.93   8  64          
 73 Ryleigh O'Donnell            East Hampton          22:23.31   8  65          
 74 Violet Andrews               Parish Hill           22:24.67   8  66          
 75 Molly Parker                 Pingry                22:25.01   8  67          
 76 Julia Sultini                Old Saybrook          22:25.42   8  68          
 77 Marisa Mazzaco               Averill Park          22:26.36   8  69          
 78 Lauren D'Amico               Haddam Killingworth   22:26.96   8  70          
 79 Caroline Kelly               Newburyport           22:29.54   8  71          
 80 Ava Pilon                    Lunenburg             22:32.06   8              
 81 Morgen Ingerson              Albany Academy        22:39.60   9  72          
 82 Caroline Walsh               Newburyport           22:40.94   9  73          
 83 Walp Kara                    Weston                22:42.62   9              
 84 Elisa Voss                   Hamilton Wenham       22:43.30   9  74          
 85 Helena Justicz               The Bromfiel          22:43.97   9              
 86 Irene Yang                   Dover Sherborn        22:44.78   9  75          
 87 Prianka Sarathy              Littleton             22:45.73   9              
 88 Amy Fam                      Dover Sherborn        22:46.29   9  76          
 89 Gaylan Ryus                  Hamilton Wenham       22:46.72   9  77          
 90 Corinne Forman               Dover Sherborn        22:48.57   9  78          
 91 Sophia Mayo                  Prout                 22:51.07  10  79          
 92 Ava Navarro                  Danvers               22:52.43  10  80          
 93 Ava Dimatteo                 Haddam Killingworth   22:53.51  10  81          
 94 Emma Hren                    East Hampton          22:55.60  10  82          
 95 Sylvie Mahon-Moore           Hampshire Regional    23:01.94  10  83          
 96 Grace Roy                    Lunenburg             23:03.05  10              
 97 Emma Delahunty               Newburyport           23:03.94  10  84          
 98 Olivia Viel                  Danvers               23:04.78  10  85          
 99 Alexis Matthews              Pingry                23:05.52  10  86          
100 Molly Squire                 The Bromfiel          23:05.97  10              
101 Hannah Beckman               The Bromfiel          23:06.30  11              
102 Brianna Minervino            Haddam Killingworth   23:06.62  11  87          
103 Sadie Moore                  East Greenwich        23:07.91  11  88          
104 Fionna Feerick               Pembroke              23:10.43  11  89          
105 Vanessa Jacome               Seekonk               23:10.94  11  90          
106 Emily Youngblood             Bleckley County       23:11.62  11  91          
107 Mai Lei Long                 Bleckley County       23:15.49  11  92          
108 Julia Rickard                Seekonk               23:16.09  11  93          
109 Gabby Sherrick               Danvers               23:17.10  11  94          
110 Madison Tiner                North Smithfield      23:18.38  11  95          
111 Grace Horton                 Smithfield            23:19.01  12  96          
112 Riley Plamondon              Parker Charter        23:19.40  12  97          
113 Grace Dowrey                 Blackstone-M          23:20.19  12              
114 Persie Baroody               Dover Sherborn        23:20.58  12  98          
115 Lillian Turner               Saint Bernard         23:21.33  12  99          
116 Allison Slitt                Prout                 23:21.87  12 100          
117 Kelsey Gendreau              Seekonk               23:22.91  12 101          
118 Olivia D'Ambrosio            Newburyport           23:23.91  12 102          
119 Maddie Chang                 Moses Brown School    23:25.57  12 103          
120 Alexandra Criasia            Douglas               23:26.12  12 104          
121 Rebekah Holmes               Watertown             23:29.75  13              
122 Ramos Chloe                  Weston                23:30.30  13              
123 Kaitlyn Ostrowski            The Bromfiel          23:31.14  13              
124 Sydney Federico              Westerly              23:32.61  13 105          
125 Clara Riley                  Newburyport           23:34.38  13 106          
126 Katherine Harren             Ledyard               23:35.53  13 107          
127 Emma Gallagher               Watertown             23:36.11  13              
128 Allie Jones                  Pingry                23:38.90  13 108          
129 Althea Doherty               Fairhaven             23:39.36  13              
130 Charly Painter               Littleton             23:40.58  13              
131 Rachel Braga                 Fairhaven             23:41.42  14              
132 Eduarda Colares              Immaculate            23:45.50  14 109          
133 Kara Cooney                  Albany Academy        23:46.01  14 110          
134 Alina Broderick              Albany Academy        23:46.72  14 111          
135 Audry Swartz                 Advanced Math         23:48.01  14 112          
136 Madeline Jenkins             Hampshire Regional    23:49.21  14 113          
137 Amanda Melville              Pembroke              23:50.20  14 114          
138 Edie Rosbottom               Dover Sherborn        23:50.78  14 115          
139 Kaitlyn Freeman              Marthas Vineyard      23:54.05  14              
140 Kimberly Mazzaco             Averill Park          23:54.47  14 116          
141 Lilly Sigersmith             Old Saybrook          23:54.88  15 117          
142 Emelie Brunt                 Hopedale              23:56.16  15              
143 Audrey Quish                 Immaculate            23:56.83  15 118          
144 Kirsten Peropat              St Rose               23:57.59  15 119          
145 Christie Barton              St Rose               23:58.95  15 120          
146 Juliet Cairney               Bleckley County       23:59.62  15 121          
147 Victoria Schweitzer          Ledyard               24:01.55  15 122          
148 Piper Simpson                Bleckley County       24:02.32  15 123          
149 Abigail Pare                 St. Mary Aca          24:05.14  15 124          
150 Charlotte Selmer             Haddam Killingworth   24:06.43  15 125          
151 Abigail Turano               Westerly              24:07.98  16 126          
152 Samantha Tenney              Danvers               24:09.02  16 127          
153 Ella Campion                 Somers                24:09.44  16 128          
154 Chloe Venkitachalam          Parker Charter        24:10.12  16 129          
155 Annie Curran                 Hampshire Regional    24:10.77  16 130          
156 Anna McHutcheon              Parker Charter        24:11.08  16 131          
157 Jenneke de Haan              Advanced Math         24:11.44  16 132          
158 Bella Finta                  Branford              24:12.74  16 133          
159 Elise Milner                 Moses Brown School    24:15.45  16 134          
160 Emma Chin                    Ledyard               24:16.55  16 135          
161 Katie Huntley                East Greenwich        24:21.74  17 136          
162 Katherine Weihs              Hamilton Wenham       24:23.93  17 137          
163 Ava Soderman                 Parker Charter        24:24.63  17 138          
164 Kristie Zator                Parish Hill           24:25.69  17 139          
165 Delia Rancourt               Seekonk               24:26.37  17 140          
166 Ava Grosso                   Prout                 24:27.18  17 141          
167 Mackenzie Julien             Averill Park          24:30.11  17 142          
168 Alana Urizar                 Smithfield            24:31.38  17 143          
169 Christa Hall                 Bleckley County       24:32.21  17 144          
170 Chelsea Betts                Watertown             24:34.51  17              
171 Isla Lionetti                Branford              24:43.60  18 145          
172 Julie Kee                    Danvers               24:44.77  18 146          
173 Lauren Metters               Moses Brown School    24:47.41  18 147          
174 Eva Bianco                   East Greenwich        24:49.10  18 148          
175 Angelina Jian                Wheeler School        24:49.76  18 149          
176 Steph Toste                  Branford              24:50.32  18 150          
177 Ruby Howland                 Moses Brown School    25:00.64  18 151          
178 Sara Phillips                Albany Academy        25:01.92  18 152          
179 Gweneth Fahy                 St Rose               25:03.01  18 153          
180 McNulty Emma                 Weston                25:06.08  18              
181 Hannah Tracy                 Parish Hill           25:08.44  19 154          
182 Saoirse O’connor             Prout                 25:10.91  19 155          
183 Hannah Diego                 Westerly              25:15.84  19 156          
184 Gracie Flynn                 Somers                25:16.81  19 157          
185 Virginia Borths              Dover Sherborn        25:20.22  19 158          
186 Amber Cutler                 Ellis Tech            25:31.71  19              
187 Rachel Kunka                 Saint Bernard         25:32.36  19 159          
188 Hope Geise                   Saint Bernard         25:33.49  19 160          
189 Katie Power                  Saint Bernard         25:34.03  19 161          
190 Olivia Busher                Saint Bernard         25:34.74  19 162          
191 Valeria Uribe                St. Raphael Academy   25:36.77  20              
192 Keeley Joyal                 Somers                25:37.21  20 163          
193 Ella Deveau                  Somers                25:37.53  20 164          
194 Abigail Pasquarello          Hamilton Wenham       25:39.83  20 165          
195 Gina Brummel                 Advanced Math         25:47.03  20 166          
196 Meghan Cabral                St. Raphael Academy   25:47.53  20              
197 Skylar Egan                  Ellis Tech            25:52.90  20              
198 Allison Romano               Old Saybrook          25:55.37  20 167          
199 Victoria Wu                  Wheeler School        25:59.69  20 168          
200 Juli Dillon                  Branford              26:02.27  20 169          
201 Abby Fortin                  North Smithfield      26:03.02  21 170          
202 Alyssa Cournoyer             Smithfield            26:04.57  21 171          
203 Abbey Pawlowicz              Branford              26:07.39  21 172          
204 Sarah Wing                   Averill Park          26:10.23  21 173          
205 Hannah Carlisle              Advanced Math         26:11.12  21 174          
206 Camilla MacLean              Parker Charter        26:14.59  21 175          
207 Alexi Angell                 St. Raphael Academy   26:15.07  21              
208 Emily Rawlinson              Smithfield            26:16.05  21 176          
209 Jessica Epstein              Albany Academy        26:16.76  21 177          
210 Irene Erickson               Hopedale              26:28.89  21              
211 Lia Francisczkiewic          Old Saybrook          26:30.02  22 178          
212 Kat Brandao                  North Smithfield      26:34.13  22 179          
213 Maggie Bolduc                Parish Hill           26:50.04  22 180          
214 Ellie Meunier                Hampshire Regional    26:50.71  22 181          
215 Sofia DiGregorio             St. Mary Aca          26:51.36  22 182          
216 Quinn Allaire                Fairhaven             26:56.75  22              
217 Ilana Green                  Albany Academy        26:58.33  22 183          
218 Sophia Martinez              Advanced Math         27:00.52  22 184          
219 Adrienne Brewster            St. Mary Aca          27:18.81  22 185          
220 Zahra Hebert                 Ledyard               27:19.35  22 186          
221 Katarzyna Wisnaukas          Hampshire Regional    27:22.73  23 187          
222 Emme Drummond                Ledyard               27:23.43  23 188          
223 Mia Woycik                   Westerly              27:27.45  23 189          
224 Elizabeth Chivers            Wheeler School        27:27.93  23 190          
225 Victoria Robertson           North Smithfield      27:39.59  23 191          
226 Jade Carter                  Albany Academy        27:41.93  23 192          
227 Lexi Brandao                 North Smithfield      27:44.50  23 193          
228 Summer Klarman               East Hampton          27:56.89  23 194          
229 Indhy May                    Advanced Math         28:08.57  23 195          
230 Julia Psuik                  Douglas               28:15.90  23 196          
231 Emily O'Hearn                St. Mary Aca          28:20.04  24 197          
232 Grace Quinn                  Parish Hill           28:20.66  24 198          
233 Riley Duprey                 Fairhaven             28:22.39  24              
234 Katie Shallcross             Hampshire Regional    28:24.03  24 199          
235 Violet Smiarowski            Branford              28:30.55  24 200          
236 Brooke Newbury               St. Mary Aca          28:31.57  24 201          
237 Kayla Butler                 North Smithfield      29:04.50  24 202          
238 Lillian Cousinau             St. Raphael Academy   29:06.25  24              
239 Annie Hayes                  Douglas               29:30.95  24 203          
240 Isabelle Jenkins             Wheeler School        29:47.96  24 204          
241 Gia Antonelli                Moses Brown School    31:33.35  25 205          
242 Lauren D'Amico               Douglas               33:25.83  25 206          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Greenwich Central            49    2    7    9   13   18   27   29    2    7
      Total Time:  1:39:06.70                                                    
         Average:    19:49.34                                                    
   2 Immaculate                   96   11   14   15   22   34  109  118   11   14
      Total Time:  1:42:55.25                                                    
         Average:    20:35.05                                                    
   3 Pingry                      210    1   23   33   67   86  108    1   23   33
      Total Time:  1:46:01.33                                                    
         Average:    21:12.27                                                    
   4 Old Saybrook                220    6   12   17   68  117  167  178    6   12
      Total Time:  1:46:36.24                                                    
         Average:    21:19.25                                                    
   5 Pembroke                    229   32   38   49   54   56   89  114   32   38
      Total Time:  1:48:46.70                                                    
         Average:    21:45.34                                                    
   6 Newburyport                 304   21   55   71   73   84  102  106   21   55
      Total Time:  1:51:05.42                                                    
         Average:    22:13.09                                                    
   7 Averill Park                311   10   53   63   69  116  142  173   10   53
      Total Time:  1:50:42.39                                                    
         Average:    22:08.48                                                    
   8 Prout                       322   35   47   61   79  100  141  155   35   47
      Total Time:  1:51:36.17                                                    
         Average:    22:19.24                                                    
   9 Haddam Killingworth         324   41   45   70   81   87  125   41   45   70
      Total Time:  1:51:40.31                                                    
         Average:    22:20.07                                                    
  10 Seekonk                     331    3   44   90   93  101  140    3   44   90
      Total Time:  1:50:49.76                                                    
         Average:    22:09.96                                                    
  11 Westerly                    342   26   39   46  105  126  156  189   26   39
      Total Time:  1:51:45.39                                                    
         Average:    22:21.08                                                    
  12 Bleckley County             358   24   30   91   92  121  123  144   24   30
      Total Time:  1:52:18.63                                                    
         Average:    22:27.73                                                    
  13 Dover Sherborn              375   48   75   76   78   98  115  158   48   75
      Total Time:  1:53:28.17                                                    
         Average:    22:41.64                                                    
  14 Somers                      383    5   31   62  128  157  163  164    5   31
      Total Time:  1:52:35.95                                                    
         Average:    22:31.19                                                    
  15 East Greenwich              398   52   58   64   88  136  148   52   58   64
      Total Time:  1:54:04.53                                                    
         Average:    22:48.91                                                    
  16 East Hampton                400   19   40   65   82  194   19   40   65   82
      Total Time:  1:55:17.55                                                    
         Average:    23:03.51                                                    
  17 Parker Charter              401   16   28   97  129  131  138  175   16   28
      Total Time:  1:52:59.27                                                    
         Average:    22:35.86                                                    
  18 Danvers                     422   36   80   85   94  127  146   36   80   85
      Total Time:  1:54:47.88                                                    
         Average:    22:57.58                                                    
  19 St Rose                     456    4   60  119  120  153    4   60  119  120
      Total Time:  1:54:51.17                                                    
         Average:    22:58.24                                                    
  20 Saint Bernard               481   20   43   99  159  160  161  162   20   43
      Total Time:  1:56:38.46                                                    
         Average:    23:19.70                                                    
  21 Hamilton Wenham             495   42   74   77  137  165   42   74   77  137
      Total Time:  1:57:10.32                                                    
         Average:    23:26.07                                                    
  22 Smithfield                  504   37   57   96  143  171  176   37   57   96
      Total Time:  1:57:36.20                                                    
         Average:    23:31.24                                                    
  23 Moses Brown School          560   25  103  134  147  151  205   25  103  134
      Total Time:  1:58:19.99                                                    
         Average:    23:40.00                                                    
  24 Douglas                     562    8   51  104  196  203  206    8   51  104
      Total Time:  2:02:52.12                                                    
         Average:    24:34.43                                                    
  25 Ledyard                     609   59  107  122  135  186  188   59  107  122
      Total Time:  2:01:30.23                                                    
         Average:    24:18.05                                                    
  26 Albany Academy              622   72  110  111  152  177  183  192   72  110
      Total Time:  2:01:31.01                                                    
         Average:    24:18.21                                                    
  27 Hampshire Regional          694   83  113  130  181  187  199   83  113  130
      Total Time:  2:05:15.36                                                    
         Average:    25:03.08                                                    
  28 Parish Hill                 737   66  139  154  180  198   66  139  154  180
      Total Time:  2:07:09.50                                                    
         Average:    25:25.90                                                    
  29 Wheeler School              761   50  149  168  190  204   50  149  168  190
      Total Time:  2:09:57.95                                                    
         Average:    25:59.59                                                    
  30 Advanced Math               768  112  132  166  174  184  195  112  132  166
      Total Time:  2:06:58.12                                                    
         Average:    25:23.63                                                    
  31 Branford                    769  133  145  150  169  172  200  133  145  150
      Total Time:  2:05:56.32                                                    
         Average:    25:11.27                                                    
  32 North Smithfield            828   95  170  179  191  193  202   95  170  179
      Total Time:  2:11:19.62                                                    
         Average:    26:15.93                                                    
  33 St. Mary Academy Bay View   889  124  182  185  197  201  124  182  185  197
      Total Time:  2:15:06.92                                                    
         Average:    27:01.39                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 3:00 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 18  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Owen Roberts                 Newburyport           18:17.22    1             
  2 Luke Sodergren               Haddam Killingworth   18:24.33    2             
  3 Donovan Daniel               Ledyard               18:25.63    3             
  4 Tyler Robinson               Haddam Killingworth   18:27.34    4             
  5 Owen Howes                   Haddam Killingworth   18:28.50    5             
  6 Jake Serra                   Westerly              18:39.13    6             
  7 Owen Atkins                  Marthas Vineyard      18:41.01    7             
  8 Michael Coleman              Haddam Killingworth   18:42.08    8             
  9 Brendan Kealey               Newburyport           18:44.20    9             
 10 Daniel da Silva              Marthas Vineyard      18:50.07   10             
  1 Ethan Hunt                   Duxbury               18:51.47   11             
  2 Andrew Hedges                Haddam Killingworth   18:53.27   12             
  3 Matt DelSesto                East Greenwich        18:55.97   13             
  4 Lucas Kamoen                 Haddam Killingworth   18:57.81   14             
  5 Carter Devlin                Duxbury               19:02.05   15             
  6 Sam Walker                   Newburyport           19:06.97   16             
  7 Joshua Fumia                 Hopedale              19:08.34   17             
  8 Trenton Goyette              Parker Charter        19:09.26                  
  9 Max Harrington               Duxbury               19:14.94   18             
 10 Matt Reeves                  Immaculate            19:18.71                  
  1 Henry Sodergren              Haddam Killingworth   19:21.04   19             
  2 Eamon Sweeney                Haddam Killingworth   19:21.44                  
  3 Andy Lasson                  Newburyport           19:22.17   20             
  4 Ethan Chester                Haddam Killingworth   19:23.50                  
  5 Trevor Bush                  Parker Charter        19:26.22                  
  6 Tyler Hoover                 Newburyport           19:27.05   21             
  7 Dan Liberatore               Hopedale              19:28.41   22             
  8 Jake Jacobson                Averill Park          19:28.91   23             
  9 Vedant Bhagat                Smithfield            19:29.27   24             
 10 Ryan Britt                   Dover Sherborn        19:30.29   25             
  1 Joseph Collins               Dover Sherborn        19:34.21   26             
  2 Preciado Johabian            Ledyard               19:35.19   27             
  3 Jack Chambers                Newburyport           19:37.02   28             
  4 Evan Baird                   Haddam Killingworth   19:37.32                  
  5 Jarrod Ledvina               Fairhaven             19:37.66   29             
  6 Gulian Marconi               Hampshire Regional    19:42.93   30             
  7 Brandon Tallardy             Westerly              19:43.49   31             
  8 Evan Sweet                   Averill Park          19:50.11   32             
  9 Jake McDermott               Duxbury               19:52.78   33             
 10 Wes Raymond                  Branford              19:55.78   34             
  1 Cooper Blatz                 Hamilton Wenham       19:59.03   35             
  2 Eli Labelle                  Hamilton Wenham       19:59.74   36             
  3 Dante DiGregorio             Smithfield            20:05.84   37             
  4 Andrew Parker                Duxbury               20:06.75   38             
  5 Jacob Russell                Hopedale              20:08.81   39             
  6 Liam Pritchard-Holla         Pembroke              20:09.23   40             
  7 Matt DeAndrea                Marthas Vineyard      20:10.05   41             
  8 Brandon Whiton               Whitinsville          20:10.43                  
  9 Logan Escobar                Averill Park          20:11.12   42             
 10 Duncan Brown                 Marthas Vineyard      20:12.13   43             
  1 Ryan Gillis                  Hamilton Wenham       20:12.52   44             
  2 Tyler Rose                   Smithfield            20:15.52   45             
  3 Sean Simmons                 Seekonk               20:18.43                  
  4 Colin Brunelle               Averill Park          20:22.30   46             
  5 Kris Hoyt                    Wheeler School        20:24.09   47             
  6 Andy Dougherty               Dover Sherborn        20:27.24   48             
  7 Dylan Anema                  Whitinsville          20:32.09                  
  8 Alex Sack                    East Greenwich        20:36.17   49             
  9 Alex Cooper                  Averill Park          20:36.50   50             
 10 Matt Gallitano               Dover Sherborn        20:45.35   51             
  1 Adrian Medina                Westerly              20:47.81   52             
  2 Hayden Chenette              Averill Park          20:49.04   53             
  3 Luke McMahon                 Hamilton Wenham       20:49.90   54             
  4 Julian DelFavero             East Hampton          20:51.06   55             
  5 Aiden Powers                 Smithfield            20:53.08   56             
  6 Joe Murdock                  Westerly              20:53.45   57             
  7 Ethan Ctreato                Marthas Vineyard      20:53.75   58             
  8 William Parker               Hopedale              20:54.10   59             
  9 Stefan Messer                Hamilton Wenham       20:55.53   60             
 10 Noah Dameron                 Griswold              20:55.89   61             
  1 Noah Medina                  Wheeler School        20:56.45   62             
  2 Sami Ganji                   East Greenwich        20:57.60   63             
  3 Mitch Biagini                Pembroke              20:58.29   64             
  4 Jack Green                   Dover Sherborn        20:58.91   65             
  5 Gabe Monroe                  Fairhaven             21:03.48   66             
  6 Owen McLaughlin              Westerly              21:06.05   67             
  7 Luke Wiese                   Dover Sherborn        21:06.65   68             
  8 Stephen Herchen              Smithfield            21:07.22   69             
  9 Henry DeAndrea               Marthas Vineyard      21:09.33   70             
 10 Nathan Woolcock              The Bromfiel          21:10.04   71             
  1 Will Harkins                 Pembroke              21:10.48   72             
  2 Michael Pascucci             Haddam Killingworth   21:11.32                  
  3 Griffin Silver               Wheeler School        21:11.97   73             
  4 Etienne Huebner              Haddam Killingworth   21:13.20                  
  5 Graham Reynolds              Branford              21:13.65   74             
  6 Christian Bjork              Branford              21:14.08   75             
  7 Joseph Bonneau               Marthas Vineyard      21:14.71   76             
  8 George Milne                 Dover Sherborn        21:14.95   77             
  9 Cam Thompson                 Dover Sherborn        21:16.12                  
 10 Christopher Kretzmer         St Rose               21:17.70                  
  1 William Mollow               Branford              21:19.51   78             
  2 Evan McNulty                 Hamilton Wenham       21:19.96   79             
  3 Zach Schoenberg              The Bromfiel          21:20.32   80             
  4 Nathaniel Gauvin             Griswold              21:21.40   81             
  5 Spencer Federspiel           Pembroke              21:29.57   82             
  6 Patricio Banegas             Branford              21:33.84   83             
  7 Rory Quigley                 Duxbury               21:40.33   84             
  8 Zach Nichols                 Old Saybrook          21:43.23   85             
  9 Kyle Roode                   Griswold              21:43.86   86             
 10 Ryan Luo                     Hamilton Wenham       21:46.87   87             
  1 Matt Hall                    Duxbury               21:49.56   88             
  2 Michael Volpe                Danvers               21:52.67   89             
  3 Dan Haas                     Haddam Killingworth   21:53.95                  
  4 Quinn McDonald               East Hampton          21:54.23   90             
  5 Matteo D'Anello              Sutton                21:55.93   91             
  6 Logan Worman                 Old Saybrook          21:57.00   92             
  7 Michael Braithwaite          Dover Sherborn        21:57.66                  
  8 Ian Pereira                  Fairhaven             21:58.86   93             
  9 Heide Ryan                   Ledyard               22:04.15   94             
 10 Nick Krupa                   Watertown             22:12.98   95             
  1 Braelyn Murphy               Duxbury               22:13.27                  
  2 Andrew Julius                Old Saybrook          22:15.86   96             
  3 Dash Christy                 Marthas Vineyard      22:19.14                  
  4 Bradley Peterson             Dover Sherborn        22:19.60                  
  5 Zachary Mecteau              Plainfield            22:23.13                  
  6 Michael Allen                Watertown             22:23.46   97             
  7 Peter Holland                Littleton             22:26.78                  
  8 Ethan Jamison                Averill Park          22:29.13   98             
  9 Gavin Maddalone              The Bromfiel          22:31.16   99             
 10 Andrew Spiezio               Hopedale              22:31.74  100             
  1 Declan Eddy                  North Smithfield      22:32.46                  
  2 Cal Raymer                   Holliston             22:32.77  101             
  3 Avery Aldrich                Hopedale              22:34.91  102             
  4 Jorge Cortina                Watertown             22:36.35  103             
  5 Michael Ladd                 Wheeler School        22:41.14  104             
  6 Towne Samuel                 Ledyard               22:42.10  105             
  7 Gabe Reinhart                Ellis Tech            22:45.91  106             
  8 Joseph Majkut                Holliston             22:46.20  107             
  9 Suraj Sait                   East Greenwich        22:49.41  108             
 10 Jordan Moreno                Watertown             22:50.98  109             
  1 Sam Bauman                   Dover Sherborn        22:52.41                  
  2 Tim Gandt                    Duxbury               22:55.79                  
  3 Jacob McDonald               Griswold              22:56.07  110             
  4 Nate Williams                St Rose               22:57.23                  
  5 Quynh St Germain             Hopedale              23:00.55  111             
  6 Cam Milliken                 The Bromfiel          23:04.61  112             
  7 West Williams                Hampshire Regional    23:06.16  113             
  8 Jackson Tassoni              Ellis Tech            23:07.31  114             
  9 Kevin Wilson                 Hopedale              23:10.23                  
 10 Jonah Kehew                  Old Saybrook          23:16.92  115             
  1 Eric Flynn                   Hamilton Wenham       23:18.09                  
  2 Matthew Aubin                Ellis Tech            23:18.38  116             
  3 Christian Wanico             Plainfield            23:21.84                  
  4 Colby Hearon                 Watertown             23:23.89  117             
  5 Stephen Mick Breen           St Rose               23:24.50                  
  6 Nathan McCracken             Sutton                23:28.30  118             
  7 Matt Perera                  Holliston             23:29.56  119             
  8 Cooper Ceva                  East Hampton          23:31.49  120             
  9 Ethan Taylor                 The Bromfiel          23:32.46  121             
 10 McKay Sumsion                Weston                23:32.76                  
  1 Sam Fetters                  Marthas Vineyard      23:33.08                  
  2 Banks Connor                 Ledyard               23:33.41  122             
  3 Bear Paradiso                Wheeler School        23:36.81  123             
  4 Aiden Meacham                East Greenwich        23:37.79  124             
  5 Zach Szeto                   Dover Sherborn        23:39.86                  
  6 Cooper Howes                 Haddam Killingworth   23:40.83                  
  7 Nate White                   Holliston             23:41.63  125             
  8 Max Marois                   Sutton                23:42.23  126             
  9 Evan Malia                   Hopedale              23:42.55                  
 10 Gavin Razzaboni              Pembroke              23:46.46  127             
  1 Avery Siska                  East Hampton          23:46.77  128             
  2 Maximillion Doucette         Ellis Tech            23:52.47  129             
  3 Tristan Enquist              Watertown             23:53.79  130             
  4 Travis Connetti              Ellis Tech            23:57.48  131             
  5 Jon Kuperschmid              East Hampton          23:58.46  132             
  6 Jacob Irving                 Ellis Tech            23:59.44  133             
  7 Nicolas Homze                Danvers               24:00.15  134             
  8 Max Payne                    Holliston             24:02.28  135             
  9 Ian Metcalfe                 Watertown             24:03.18  136             
 10 Tyler Flynn                  Hopedale              24:03.42                  
  1 Soren Petereson              Falmouth academy      24:04.03                  
  2 Owen Boyns                   Sutton                24:04.59  137             
  3 Jack Rooney                  Danvers               24:06.18  138             
  4 Ethan Rodriguez              Watertown             24:07.27                  
  5 Jack Worcester               Dover Sherborn        24:07.53                  
  6 Ben Linton                   Whitinsville          24:08.55                  
  7 Quinn Raymond                Branford              24:09.68  139             
  8 Sylvan Schrank               Wheeler School        24:10.08  140             
  9 Tyler Milardo-Denler         Old Saybrook          24:10.67  141             
 10 Zach Goetz                   Watertown             24:11.87                  
  1 Aubrey Petersen              East Hampton          24:12.47  142             
  2 Noah DiDonna                 Sutton                24:12.84  143             
  3 Nolan Sayer                  Dover Sherborn        24:13.15                  
  4 Riley Plourde                Whitinsville          24:13.52                  
  5 Sam Hellstrom                Fairhaven             24:13.81  144             
  6 Cole Leonard                 Hopedale              24:14.29                  
  7 Joseph Sebby                 Fairhaven             24:14.84  145             
  8 Sam Correll                  Dover Sherborn        24:15.45                  
  9 Evan Gilgenbach              Griswold              24:18.86  146             
 10 Justin Luce                  Dover Sherborn        24:19.50                  
  1 Evan Fisch                   Dover Sherborn        24:20.29                  
  2 Matthew Walther              Holliston             24:24.35  147             
  3 Joey Scrimshaw-Hall          Dover Sherborn        24:29.10                  
  4 Alex Gray                    Moses Brown School    24:31.81                  
  5 Andrew Nichols               Hampshire Regional    24:34.67  148             
  6 Brandon Helier               East Hampton          24:40.08  149             
  7 Calvin Brooks                Marthas Vineyard      24:44.26                  
  8 Aiden Oligino                Hampshire Regional    24:46.61  150             
  9 Jack Xue                     Dover Sherborn        24:49.55                  
 10 Peter Rocha                  Fairhaven             24:49.83  151             
  1 Evan McManus                 Dover Sherborn        24:52.55                  
  2 Colin Tyrrell                East Hampton          24:52.84                  
  3 Jayson Ives                  Ellis Tech            24:55.32  152             
  4 Ben Brown                    The Bromfiel          24:58.77  153             
  5 Daniel Brown                 Weston                25:02.34                  
  6 Logan Benoit                 Griswold              25:04.00  154             
  7 Greg Stroehle                Watertown             25:05.29                  
  8 Finkelstein Conner           Ledyard               25:08.97  155             
  9 Nolan Jack                   Ledyard               25:10.38  156             
 10 Tyler Nichols                Old Saybrook          25:14.48  157             
  1 Elias Orphanides             Westerly              25:15.37  158             
  2 James Dressler               Hopedale              25:15.63                  
  3 Quincy Kizekai               Moses Brown School    25:24.69                  
  4 Thomas Montella              Dover Sherborn        25:26.29                  
  5 Bridgewater Nasir            Ledyard               25:39.69                  
  6 Andy Sheldon                 Parker Charter        25:51.26                  
  7 Luke Ruwe                    Hopedale              26:00.27                  
  8 Colin Willour                Ellis Tech            26:05.65                  
  9 Nickolas Kimball             Ellis Tech            26:10.89                  
 10 Hasan Alsawaf                Smithfield            26:15.81  159             
  1 Daniel Macdonald             St. Raphael Academy   26:52.76                  
  2 Shane Sklyar                 Dover Sherborn        26:56.76                  
  3 Aiden Johnson                Dover Sherborn        27:24.87                  
  4 Benjamin Kinnie              Griswold              27:34.79  160             
  5 Aiden Thompson               St Rose               27:48.27                  
  6 JD Bartholomew               Weston                27:52.73                  
  7 Mitchell Dipalma             Old Saybrook          28:10.76  161             
  8 Evan Laws                    Danvers               28:27.21  162             
  9 Andrew Milroy                Branford              28:29.68  163             
 10 Sam Billings                 Dover Sherborn        28:34.49                  
  1 Chin Matthew                 Ledyard               29:36.02                  
  2 Kyle Pierce                  St. Raphael Academy   29:48.02                  
  3 Jack Ursitti                 Dover Sherborn        30:05.58                  
  4 Will Rukakoski               Hampshire Regional    30:34.79  164             
  5 Gabriel McLaughlin           Griswold              30:52.45                  
  6 Joe Murray                   Dover Sherborn        31:56.31                  
  7 Adam Skinner                 Danvers               33:11.06  165             
  8 Bill Xia                     Wheeler School        34:40.08  166             
  9 Francis Orcutt               Hopedale              37:07.61                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Owen Roberts                 Newburyport           18:17.22   1   1          
  2 Luke Sodergren               Haddam Killingworth   18:24.33   1   2          
  3 Donovan Daniel               Ledyard               18:25.63   1   3          
  4 Tyler Robinson               Haddam Killingworth   18:27.34   1   4          
  5 Owen Howes                   Haddam Killingworth   18:28.50   1   5          
  6 Jake Serra                   Westerly              18:39.13   1   6          
  7 Owen Atkins                  Marthas Vineyard      18:41.01   1   7          
  8 Michael Coleman              Haddam Killingworth   18:42.08   1   8          
  9 Brendan Kealey               Newburyport           18:44.20   1   9          
 10 Daniel da Silva              Marthas Vineyard      18:50.07   1  10          
 11 Ethan Hunt                   Duxbury               18:51.47   2  11          
 12 Andrew Hedges                Haddam Killingworth   18:53.27   2  12          
 13 Matt DelSesto                East Greenwich        18:55.97   2  13          
 14 Lucas Kamoen                 Haddam Killingworth   18:57.81   2  14          
 15 Carter Devlin                Duxbury               19:02.05   2  15          
 16 Sam Walker                   Newburyport           19:06.97   2  16          
 17 Joshua Fumia                 Hopedale              19:08.34   2  17          
 18 Trenton Goyette              Parker Charter        19:09.26   2              
 19 Max Harrington               Duxbury               19:14.94   2  18          
 20 Matt Reeves                  Immaculate            19:18.71   2              
 21 Henry Sodergren              Haddam Killingworth   19:21.04   3  19          
 22 Eamon Sweeney                Haddam Killingworth   19:21.44   3              
 23 Andy Lasson                  Newburyport           19:22.17   3  20          
 24 Ethan Chester                Haddam Killingworth   19:23.50   3              
 25 Trevor Bush                  Parker Charter        19:26.22   3              
 26 Tyler Hoover                 Newburyport           19:27.05   3  21          
 27 Dan Liberatore               Hopedale              19:28.41   3  22          
 28 Jake Jacobson                Averill Park          19:28.91   3  23          
 29 Vedant Bhagat                Smithfield            19:29.27   3  24          
 30 Ryan Britt                   Dover Sherborn        19:30.29   3  25          
 31 Joseph Collins               Dover Sherborn        19:34.21   4  26          
 32 Preciado Johabian            Ledyard               19:35.19   4  27          
 33 Jack Chambers                Newburyport           19:37.02   4  28          
 34 Evan Baird                   Haddam Killingworth   19:37.32   4              
 35 Jarrod Ledvina               Fairhaven             19:37.66   4  29          
 36 Gulian Marconi               Hampshire Regional    19:42.93   4  30          
 37 Brandon Tallardy             Westerly              19:43.49   4  31          
 38 Evan Sweet                   Averill Park          19:50.11   4  32          
 39 Jake McDermott               Duxbury               19:52.78   4  33          
 40 Wes Raymond                  Branford              19:55.78   4  34          
 41 Cooper Blatz                 Hamilton Wenham       19:59.03   5  35          
 42 Eli Labelle                  Hamilton Wenham       19:59.74   5  36          
 43 Dante DiGregorio             Smithfield            20:05.84   5  37          
 44 Andrew Parker                Duxbury               20:06.75   5  38          
 45 Jacob Russell                Hopedale              20:08.81   5  39          
 46 Liam Pritchard-Holla         Pembroke              20:09.23   5  40          
 47 Matt DeAndrea                Marthas Vineyard      20:10.05   5  41          
 48 Brandon Whiton               Whitinsville          20:10.43   5              
 49 Logan Escobar                Averill Park          20:11.12   5  42          
 50 Duncan Brown                 Marthas Vineyard      20:12.13   5  43          
 51 Ryan Gillis                  Hamilton Wenham       20:12.52   6  44          
 52 Tyler Rose                   Smithfield            20:15.52   6  45          
 53 Sean Simmons                 Seekonk               20:18.43   6              
 54 Colin Brunelle               Averill Park          20:22.30   6  46          
 55 Kris Hoyt                    Wheeler School        20:24.09   6  47          
 56 Andy Dougherty               Dover Sherborn        20:27.24   6  48          
 57 Dylan Anema                  Whitinsville          20:32.09   6              
 58 Alex Sack                    East Greenwich        20:36.17   6  49          
 59 Alex Cooper                  Averill Park          20:36.50   6  50          
 60 Matt Gallitano               Dover Sherborn        20:45.35   6  51          
 61 Adrian Medina                Westerly              20:47.81   7  52          
 62 Hayden Chenette              Averill Park          20:49.04   7  53          
 63 Luke McMahon                 Hamilton Wenham       20:49.90   7  54          
 64 Julian DelFavero             East Hampton          20:51.06   7  55          
 65 Aiden Powers                 Smithfield            20:53.08   7  56          
 66 Joe Murdock                  Westerly              20:53.45   7  57          
 67 Ethan Ctreato                Marthas Vineyard      20:53.75   7  58          
 68 William Parker               Hopedale              20:54.10   7  59          
 69 Stefan Messer                Hamilton Wenham       20:55.53   7  60          
 70 Noah Dameron                 Griswold              20:55.89   7  61          
 71 Noah Medina                  Wheeler School        20:56.45   8  62          
 72 Sami Ganji                   East Greenwich        20:57.60   8  63          
 73 Mitch Biagini                Pembroke              20:58.29   8  64          
 74 Jack Green                   Dover Sherborn        20:58.91   8  65          
 75 Gabe Monroe                  Fairhaven             21:03.48   8  66          
 76 Owen McLaughlin              Westerly              21:06.05   8  67          
 77 Luke Wiese                   Dover Sherborn        21:06.65   8  68          
 78 Stephen Herchen              Smithfield            21:07.22   8  69          
 79 Henry DeAndrea               Marthas Vineyard      21:09.33   8  70          
 80 Nathan Woolcock              The Bromfiel          21:10.04   8  71          
 81 Will Harkins                 Pembroke              21:10.48   9  72          
 82 Michael Pascucci             Haddam Killingworth   21:11.32   9              
 83 Griffin Silver               Wheeler School        21:11.97   9  73          
 84 Etienne Huebner              Haddam Killingworth   21:13.20   9              
 85 Graham Reynolds              Branford              21:13.65   9  74          
 86 Christian Bjork              Branford              21:14.08   9  75          
 87 Joseph Bonneau               Marthas Vineyard      21:14.71   9  76          
 88 George Milne                 Dover Sherborn        21:14.95   9  77          
 89 Cam Thompson                 Dover Sherborn        21:16.12   9              
 90 Christopher Kretzmer         St Rose               21:17.70   9              
 91 William Mollow               Branford              21:19.51  10  78          
 92 Evan McNulty                 Hamilton Wenham       21:19.96  10  79          
 93 Zach Schoenberg              The Bromfiel          21:20.32  10  80          
 94 Nathaniel Gauvin             Griswold              21:21.40  10  81          
 95 Spencer Federspiel           Pembroke              21:29.57  10  82          
 96 Patricio Banegas             Branford              21:33.84  10  83          
 97 Rory Quigley                 Duxbury               21:40.33  10  84          
 98 Zach Nichols                 Old Saybrook          21:43.23  10  85          
 99 Kyle Roode                   Griswold              21:43.86  10  86          
100 Ryan Luo                     Hamilton Wenham       21:46.87  10  87          
101 Matt Hall                    Duxbury               21:49.56  11  88          
102 Michael Volpe                Danvers               21:52.67  11  89          
103 Dan Haas                     Haddam Killingworth   21:53.95  11              
104 Quinn McDonald               East Hampton          21:54.23  11  90          
105 Matteo D'Anello              Sutton                21:55.93  11  91          
106 Logan Worman                 Old Saybrook          21:57.00  11  92          
107 Michael Braithwaite          Dover Sherborn        21:57.66  11              
108 Ian Pereira                  Fairhaven             21:58.86  11  93          
109 Heide Ryan                   Ledyard               22:04.15  11  94          
110 Nick Krupa                   Watertown             22:12.98  11  95          
111 Braelyn Murphy               Duxbury               22:13.27  12              
112 Andrew Julius                Old Saybrook          22:15.86  12  96          
113 Dash Christy                 Marthas Vineyard      22:19.14  12              
114 Bradley Peterson             Dover Sherborn        22:19.60  12              
115 Zachary Mecteau              Plainfield            22:23.13  12              
116 Michael Allen                Watertown             22:23.46  12  97          
117 Peter Holland                Littleton             22:26.78  12              
118 Ethan Jamison                Averill Park          22:29.13  12  98          
119 Gavin Maddalone              The Bromfiel          22:31.16  12  99          
120 Andrew Spiezio               Hopedale              22:31.74  12 100          
121 Declan Eddy                  North Smithfield      22:32.46  13              
122 Cal Raymer                   Holliston             22:32.77  13 101          
123 Avery Aldrich                Hopedale              22:34.91  13 102          
124 Jorge Cortina                Watertown             22:36.35  13 103          
125 Michael Ladd                 Wheeler School        22:41.14  13 104          
126 Towne Samuel                 Ledyard               22:42.10  13 105          
127 Gabe Reinhart                Ellis Tech            22:45.91  13 106          
128 Joseph Majkut                Holliston             22:46.20  13 107          
129 Suraj Sait                   East Greenwich        22:49.41  13 108          
130 Jordan Moreno                Watertown             22:50.98  13 109          
131 Sam Bauman                   Dover Sherborn        22:52.41  14              
132 Tim Gandt                    Duxbury               22:55.79  14              
133 Jacob McDonald               Griswold              22:56.07  14 110          
134 Nate Williams                St Rose               22:57.23  14              
135 Quynh St Germain             Hopedale              23:00.55  14 111          
136 Cam Milliken                 The Bromfiel          23:04.61  14 112          
137 West Williams                Hampshire Regional    23:06.16  14 113          
138 Jackson Tassoni              Ellis Tech            23:07.31  14 114          
139 Kevin Wilson                 Hopedale              23:10.23  14              
140 Jonah Kehew                  Old Saybrook          23:16.92  14 115          
141 Eric Flynn                   Hamilton Wenham       23:18.09  15              
142 Matthew Aubin                Ellis Tech            23:18.38  15 116          
143 Christian Wanico             Plainfield            23:21.84  15              
144 Colby Hearon                 Watertown             23:23.89  15 117          
145 Stephen Mick Breen           St Rose               23:24.50  15              
146 Nathan McCracken             Sutton                23:28.30  15 118          
147 Matt Perera                  Holliston             23:29.56  15 119          
148 Cooper Ceva                  East Hampton          23:31.49  15 120          
149 Ethan Taylor                 The Bromfiel          23:32.46  15 121          
150 McKay Sumsion                Weston                23:32.76  15              
151 Sam Fetters                  Marthas Vineyard      23:33.08  16              
152 Banks Connor                 Ledyard               23:33.41  16 122          
153 Bear Paradiso                Wheeler School        23:36.81  16 123          
154 Aiden Meacham                East Greenwich        23:37.79  16 124          
155 Zach Szeto                   Dover Sherborn        23:39.86  16              
156 Cooper Howes                 Haddam Killingworth   23:40.83  16              
157 Nate White                   Holliston             23:41.63  16 125          
158 Max Marois                   Sutton                23:42.23  16 126          
159 Evan Malia                   Hopedale              23:42.55  16              
160 Gavin Razzaboni              Pembroke              23:46.46  16 127          
161 Avery Siska                  East Hampton          23:46.77  17 128          
162 Maximillion Doucette         Ellis Tech            23:52.47  17 129          
163 Tristan Enquist              Watertown             23:53.79  17 130          
164 Travis Connetti              Ellis Tech            23:57.48  17 131          
165 Jon Kuperschmid              East Hampton          23:58.46  17 132          
166 Jacob Irving                 Ellis Tech            23:59.44  17 133          
167 Nicolas Homze                Danvers               24:00.15  17 134          
168 Max Payne                    Holliston             24:02.28  17 135          
169 Ian Metcalfe                 Watertown             24:03.18  17 136          
170 Tyler Flynn                  Hopedale              24:03.42  17              
171 Soren Petereson              Falmouth academy      24:04.03  18              
172 Owen Boyns                   Sutton                24:04.59  18 137          
173 Jack Rooney                  Danvers               24:06.18  18 138          
174 Ethan Rodriguez              Watertown             24:07.27  18              
175 Jack Worcester               Dover Sherborn        24:07.53  18              
176 Ben Linton                   Whitinsville          24:08.55  18              
177 Quinn Raymond                Branford              24:09.68  18 139          
178 Sylvan Schrank               Wheeler School        24:10.08  18 140          
179 Tyler Milardo-Denler         Old Saybrook          24:10.67  18 141          
180 Zach Goetz                   Watertown             24:11.87  18              
181 Aubrey Petersen              East Hampton          24:12.47  19 142          
182 Noah DiDonna                 Sutton                24:12.84  19 143          
183 Nolan Sayer                  Dover Sherborn        24:13.15  19              
184 Riley Plourde                Whitinsville          24:13.52  19              
185 Sam Hellstrom                Fairhaven             24:13.81  19 144          
186 Cole Leonard                 Hopedale              24:14.29  19              
187 Joseph Sebby                 Fairhaven             24:14.84  19 145          
188 Sam Correll                  Dover Sherborn        24:15.45  19              
189 Evan Gilgenbach              Griswold              24:18.86  19 146          
190 Justin Luce                  Dover Sherborn        24:19.50  19              
191 Evan Fisch                   Dover Sherborn        24:20.29  20              
192 Matthew Walther              Holliston             24:24.35  20 147          
193 Joey Scrimshaw-Hall          Dover Sherborn        24:29.10  20              
194 Alex Gray                    Moses Brown School    24:31.81  20              
195 Andrew Nichols               Hampshire Regional    24:34.67  20 148          
196 Brandon Helier               East Hampton          24:40.08  20 149          
197 Calvin Brooks                Marthas Vineyard      24:44.26  20              
198 Aiden Oligino                Hampshire Regional    24:46.61  20 150          
199 Jack Xue                     Dover Sherborn        24:49.55  20              
200 Peter Rocha                  Fairhaven             24:49.83  20 151          
201 Evan McManus                 Dover Sherborn        24:52.55  21              
202 Colin Tyrrell                East Hampton          24:52.84  21              
203 Jayson Ives                  Ellis Tech            24:55.32  21 152          
204 Ben Brown                    The Bromfiel          24:58.77  21 153          
205 Daniel Brown                 Weston                25:02.34  21              
206 Logan Benoit                 Griswold              25:04.00  21 154          
207 Greg Stroehle                Watertown             25:05.29  21              
208 Finkelstein Conner           Ledyard               25:08.97  21 155          
209 Nolan Jack                   Ledyard               25:10.38  21 156          
210 Tyler Nichols                Old Saybrook          25:14.48  21 157          
211 Elias Orphanides             Westerly              25:15.37  22 158          
212 James Dressler               Hopedale              25:15.63  22              
213 Quincy Kizekai               Moses Brown School    25:24.69  22              
214 Thomas Montella              Dover Sherborn        25:26.29  22              
215 Bridgewater Nasir            Ledyard               25:39.69  22              
216 Andy Sheldon                 Parker Charter        25:51.26  22              
217 Luke Ruwe                    Hopedale              26:00.27  22              
218 Colin Willour                Ellis Tech            26:05.65  22              
219 Nickolas Kimball             Ellis Tech            26:10.89  22              
220 Hasan Alsawaf                Smithfield            26:15.81  22 159          
221 Daniel Macdonald             St. Raphael Academy   26:52.76  23              
222 Shane Sklyar                 Dover Sherborn        26:56.76  23              
223 Aiden Johnson                Dover Sherborn        27:24.87  23              
224 Benjamin Kinnie              Griswold              27:34.79  23 160          
225 Aiden Thompson               St Rose               27:48.27  23              
226 JD Bartholomew               Weston                27:52.73  23              
227 Mitchell Dipalma             Old Saybrook          28:10.76  23 161          
228 Evan Laws                    Danvers               28:27.21  23 162          
229 Andrew Milroy                Branford              28:29.68  23 163          
230 Sam Billings                 Dover Sherborn        28:34.49  23              
231 Chin Matthew                 Ledyard               29:36.02  24              
232 Kyle Pierce                  St. Raphael Academy   29:48.02  24              
233 Jack Ursitti                 Dover Sherborn        30:05.58  24              
234 Will Rukakoski               Hampshire Regional    30:34.79  24 164          
235 Gabriel McLaughlin           Griswold              30:52.45  24              
236 Joe Murray                   Dover Sherborn        31:56.31  24              
237 Adam Skinner                 Danvers               33:11.06  24 165          
238 Bill Xia                     Wheeler School        34:40.08  24 166          
239 Francis Orcutt               Hopedale              37:07.61  24              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Haddam Killingworth          31    2    4    5    8   12   14   19    2    4
      Total Time:  1:32:55.52                                                    
         Average:    18:35.11                                                    
   2 Newburyport                  67    1    9   16   20   21   28    1    9   16
      Total Time:  1:34:57.61                                                    
         Average:    18:59.53                                                    
   3 Duxbury                     115   11   15   18   33   38   84   88   11   15
      Total Time:  1:37:07.99                                                    
         Average:    19:25.60                                                    
   4 Marthas Vineyard            159    7   10   41   43   58   70   76    7   10
      Total Time:  1:38:47.01                                                    
         Average:    19:45.41                                                    
   5 Averill Park                193   23   32   42   46   50   53   98   23   32
      Total Time:  1:40:28.94                                                    
         Average:    20:05.79                                                    
   6 Westerly                    213    6   31   52   57   67  158    6   31   52
      Total Time:  1:41:09.93                                                    
         Average:    20:13.99                                                    
   7 Dover Sherborn              215   25   26   48   51   65   68   77   25   26
      Total Time:  1:41:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.20                                                    
   8 Hamilton Wenham             229   35   36   44   54   60   79   87   35   36
      Total Time:  1:41:56.72                                                    
         Average:    20:23.35                                                    
   9 Smithfield                  231   24   37   45   56   69  159   24   37   45
      Total Time:  1:41:50.93                                                    
         Average:    20:22.19                                                    
  10 Hopedale                    237   17   22   39   59  100  102  111   17   22
      Total Time:  1:42:11.40                                                    
         Average:    20:26.28                                                    
  11 Branford                    344   34   74   75   78   83  139  163   34   74
      Total Time:  1:45:16.86                                                    
         Average:    21:03.38                                                    
  12 Ledyard                     351    3   27   94  105  122  155  156    3   27
      Total Time:  1:46:20.48                                                    
         Average:    21:16.10                                                    
  13 East Greenwich              357   13   49   63  108  124   13   49   63  108
      Total Time:  1:46:56.94                                                    
         Average:    21:23.39                                                    
  14 Pembroke                    385   40   64   72   82  127   40   64   72   82
      Total Time:  1:47:34.03                                                    
         Average:    21:30.81                                                    
  15 Wheeler School              409   47   62   73  104  123  140  166   47   62
      Total Time:  1:48:50.46                                                    
         Average:    21:46.10                                                    
  16 Fairhaven                   477   29   66   93  144  145  151   29   66   93
      Total Time:  1:51:08.65                                                    
         Average:    22:13.73                                                    
  17 The Bromfield School        483   71   80   99  112  121  153   71   80   99
      Total Time:  1:51:38.59                                                    
         Average:    22:19.72                                                    
  18 Griswold                    484   61   81   86  110  146  154  160   61   81
      Total Time:  1:51:16.08                                                    
         Average:    22:15.22                                                    
  19 Watertown                   521   95   97  103  109  117  130  136   95   97
      Total Time:  1:53:27.66                                                    
         Average:    22:41.54                                                    
  20 East Hampton                525   55   90  120  128  132  142  149   55   90
      Total Time:  1:54:02.01                                                    
         Average:    22:48.41                                                    
  21 Old Saybrook                529   85   92   96  115  141  157  161   85   92
      Total Time:  1:53:23.68                                                    
         Average:    22:40.74                                                    
  22 Holliston                   587  101  107  119  125  135  147  101  107  119
      Total Time:  1:56:32.44                                                    
         Average:    23:18.49                                                    
  23 Ellis Tech                  596  106  114  116  129  131  133  152  106  114
      Total Time:  1:57:01.55                                                    
         Average:    23:24.31                                                    
  24 Hampshire Regional          605   30  113  148  150  164   30  113  148  150
      Total Time:  2:02:45.16                                                    
         Average:    24:33.04                                                    
  25 Sutton                      615   91  118  126  137  143   91  118  126  137
      Total Time:  1:57:23.89                                                    
         Average:    23:28.78                                                    
  26 Danvers                     688   89  134  138  162  165   89  134  138  162
      Total Time:  2:11:37.27                                                    
         Average:    26:19.46                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 3:32 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 19  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Alexis Donovan               Hamilton Wenham       21:50.36    1             
  2 Arianna Peroni               Greenwich Central     22:47.16                  
  3 Sidney Ficht                 Newburyport           22:50.88    2             
  4 Olivia Sousa                 Newburyport           23:01.25    3             
  5 Cynthia Boyd                 Danvers               23:05.60                  
  6 Marissa Flynn                The Bromfiel          23:14.81                  
  7 Alyssa Keith                 Newburyport           23:18.96    4             
  8 Ramona Jordan                Greenwich Central     23:29.55                  
  9 Sejal Patel                  Pingry                23:34.40    5             
 10 Kailee Whelan                Hamilton Wenham       23:48.70    6             
  1 Addie Moore                  Newburyport           23:49.33    7             
  2 Erica Luo                    Hamilton Wenham       23:53.08    8             
  3 Grace Phillips               Dover Sherborn        23:53.71    9             
  4 Caitlyn Conley               Immaculate            23:57.09                  
  5 Sara Hershberg               Dover Sherborn        23:57.44   10             
  6 Elizabeth Rankin             Pembroke              24:00.67   11             
  7 Lillie Burns                 Whitinsville          24:02.31                  
  8 Sadie Condon                 Hamilton Wenham       24:05.04   12             
  9 Jasmine Adelberg             Haddam Killingworth   24:06.08   13             
 10 Margaret Sykes               Marthas Vineyard      24:07.21                  
  1 Hannah Chiou                 The Bromfiel          24:29.28                  
  2 Jordan Cambre                East Greenwich        24:33.68                  
  3 Emma Speck-Wayne             Newburyport           24:35.96   14             
  4 Fiona Dunphy                 Newburyport           24:38.72   15             
  5 Calli Frankel                Dover Sherborn        24:39.00   16             
  6 Ashley Biggs                 Marthas Vineyard      24:43.37                  
  7 Eva Bruel                    Somers                24:54.36                  
  8 Julia Flood                  Pingry                24:58.27   17             
  9 Tatum Evans                  Dover Sherborn        25:01.53   18             
 10 Emma Squire                  The Bromfiel          25:07.51                  
  1 Anastasia Inkel              Haddam Killingworth   25:10.19   19             
  2 Julia Jefferson              Hamilton Wenham       25:10.74   20             
  3 Taylor South                 Averill Park          25:11.36   21             
  4 Caroline O'Donnell           Pembroke              25:14.99   22             
  5 Jordan Reader                Hamilton Wenham       25:28.45   23             
  6 Megan Durkin                 Pingry                25:32.53   24             
  7 Ashley Gong                  Dover Sherborn        25:32.90   25             
  8 Erin Coykendall              Littleton             25:33.62                  
  9 Carley Salerno               Averill Park          25:34.96   26             
 10 Nadia Chincola               Greenwich Central     25:36.06                  
  1 Laila Bakhshalizadeh         Griswold              25:37.06   27             
  2 Issabella Gerardi            Seekonk               25:37.57                  
  3 Peyton Noe                   Saint Bernard         25:46.45                  
  4 Jenna Riley                  Somers                25:47.64                  
  5 Kendall Larkin               Griswold              25:48.39   28             
  6 Caitlin Sullivan             Pembroke              25:49.04   29             
  7 Julia Sacchi                 Haddam Killingworth   25:49.93   30             
  8 Kathy Melgar                 Haddam Killingworth   25:53.07   31             
  9 Anna Graul                   Saint Bernard         25:55.46                  
 10 Emily Clark                  Averill Park          25:56.18   32             
  1 Adrianna Morabito            Griswold              26:00.44   33             
  2 Gabby Flaherty               Haddam Killingworth   26:06.64   34             
  3 Nicole Cormier               Dover Sherborn        26:12.12   35             
  4 Lauren Harland               Averill Park          26:16.62   36             
  5 Ava Tassmer                  Haddam Killingworth   26:19.72   37             
  6 Madison Brown                Newburyport           26:26.26   38             
  7 Taylor Melenovsky            Dover Sherborn        26:35.31   39             
  8 Amanda Borden                Dover Sherborn        26:36.18                  
  9 Alex Maurer                  Dover Sherborn        26:37.40                  
 10 Kaci Bieu                    Fairhaven             26:44.96   40             
  1 Serenna Cabral               Seekonk               26:45.70                  
  2 Sophia Gugliotti             Watertown             26:55.06   41             
  3 Nora Cleary                  Pembroke              27:01.79   42             
  4 Isabella Guerini             Pembroke              27:02.83   43             
  5 Jordan Koury                 North Smithfield      27:04.18                  
  6 Avery Charneski              Dover Sherborn        27:10.04                  
  7 Lizzy Overchuk               Haddam Killingworth   27:10.51   44             
  8 Sarah Doble                  Parker Charter        27:10.99                  
  9 Brin Rockett                 Dover Sherborn        27:11.46                  
 10 Sarah Vaughan                Dover Sherborn        27:13.26                  
  1 Sofia Cassidento             Hamilton Wenham       27:16.72   45             
  2 Margot LaPlante              Hampshire Regional    27:19.26   46             
  3 Lizzie Kelley                North Smithfield      27:24.02                  
  4 Paige Clark                  Somers                27:28.48                  
  5 Kaylee Williams              Haddam Killingworth   27:35.12                  
  6 April Kelly                  Somers                27:35.96                  
  7 Alesia Paliwoda              Pingry                27:36.65   47             
  8 Bethany Peterson             Dover Sherborn        27:40.02                  
  9 Bella McClure                Saint Bernard         27:43.37                  
 10 Tessa Amadore                Albany Academy        27:44.29                  
  1 Jade Sullivan                Pembroke              27:44.67   48             
  2 Jemma Kushen                 Pingry                27:59.96   49             
  3 Sara Creato                  Marthas Vineyard      28:03.35                  
  4 Caitlyn McClay               Greenwich Central     28:03.66                  
  5 Audrey Bauman                Dover Sherborn        28:05.20                  
  6 Anna Davis                   Dover Sherborn        28:21.38                  
  7 Olivia Clift                 Prout                 28:22.31                  
  8 Natalie Renehan              Fairhaven             28:22.99   50             
  9 Shelby Welsch                Haddam Killingworth   28:23.97                  
 10 Maura Powers                 Prout                 28:25.77                  
  1 Natalie Braithwaite          Dover Sherborn        28:34.26                  
  2 Caroline Regan               Dover Sherborn        28:36.93                  
  3 Gabrielle Deck               Averill Park          28:38.95   51             
  4 Holly Perdiago               Fairhaven             28:43.22   52             
  5 Frances Wilson               Dover Sherborn        28:51.76                  
  6 Evan Charneski               Dover Sherborn        28:55.29                  
  7 Shay Fisher                  Watertown             28:58.64   53             
  8 Laila Skawski                Hampshire Regional    29:01.36   54             
  9 Zoe McElaney                 Seekonk               29:03.78                  
 10 Lynna Truong                 Dover Sherborn        29:14.08                  
  1 Roro Murray                  Dover Sherborn        29:19.98                  
  2 Kaleigh Rakowski             Haddam Killingworth   29:22.64                  
  3 Samantha Studley             Seekonk               29:25.09                  
  4 Rachel Lipsky                Dover Sherborn        29:34.63                  
  5 Nathalie Pierpont            Parker Charter        29:48.20                  
  6 Julia Xu                     East Greenwich        29:52.98                  
  7 Laura Sali                   Watertown             29:59.03   55             
  8 Katrina Schultze             Dover Sherborn        30:00.56                  
  9 Elana Healy                  Griswold              30:01.20   56             
 10 Sara Mustafi                 Watertown             30:01.68   57             
  1 Audrey Sodergren             Haddam Killingworth   30:25.08                  
  2 Ashley Jones                 Hampshire Regional    30:50.76   58             
  3 Anna Pomahac                 Dover Sherborn        30:54.14                  
  4 Hope Mulligan                Averill Park          30:57.59   59             
  5 Massa Godbold                Pingry                31:02.02   60             
  6 Carolyn Wheatley             Griswold              31:02.65   61             
  7 Lauren Mania                 North Smithfield      31:14.15                  
  8 Kaitlyn Ho                   Advanced Math         31:17.84                  
  9 Natalie Nascimento           Watertown             31:18.14   62             
 10 Ani Rydberg                  Advanced Math         31:24.11                  
  1 Maria Proulx                 Saint Bernard         31:28.77                  
  2 Faith Baptista               Fairhaven             31:32.65   63             
  3 Erin Egan                    Watertown             31:48.32   64             
  4 Molly Halpin                 Hampshire Regional    32:22.23   65             
  5 Macie Tanaka                 Dover Sherborn        32:30.71                  
  6 Nicole Ore Cuenca            Branford              33:16.19                  
  7 Izzy Velky                   Dover Sherborn        33:55.52                  
  8 Charli Cancroft              Haddam Killingworth   34:00.51                  
  9 Grace Imbeau                 Fairhaven             34:35.48   66             
 10 Cat Cashman                  Dover Sherborn        35:21.17                  
  1 Mary Elias-Gillette          Hampshire Regional    35:27.76   67             
  2 Diana Regan                  Dover Sherborn        35:57.35                  
  3 Bridgit Haggerty             Dover Sherborn        36:07.24                  
  4 Mia DuPuis                   Branford              38:25.59                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Alexis Donovan               Hamilton Wenham       21:50.36   1   1          
  2 Arianna Peroni               Greenwich Central     22:47.16   1              
  3 Sidney Ficht                 Newburyport           22:50.88   1   2          
  4 Olivia Sousa                 Newburyport           23:01.25   1   3          
  5 Cynthia Boyd                 Danvers               23:05.60   1              
  6 Marissa Flynn                The Bromfiel          23:14.81   1              
  7 Alyssa Keith                 Newburyport           23:18.96   1   4          
  8 Ramona Jordan                Greenwich Central     23:29.55   1              
  9 Sejal Patel                  Pingry                23:34.40   1   5          
 10 Kailee Whelan                Hamilton Wenham       23:48.70   1   6          
 11 Addie Moore                  Newburyport           23:49.33   2   7          
 12 Erica Luo                    Hamilton Wenham       23:53.08   2   8          
 13 Grace Phillips               Dover Sherborn        23:53.71   2   9          
 14 Caitlyn Conley               Immaculate            23:57.09   2              
 15 Sara Hershberg               Dover Sherborn        23:57.44   2  10          
 16 Elizabeth Rankin             Pembroke              24:00.67   2  11          
 17 Lillie Burns                 Whitinsville          24:02.31   2              
 18 Sadie Condon                 Hamilton Wenham       24:05.04   2  12          
 19 Jasmine Adelberg             Haddam Killingworth   24:06.08   2  13          
 20 Margaret Sykes               Marthas Vineyard      24:07.21   2              
 21 Hannah Chiou                 The Bromfiel          24:29.28   3              
 22 Jordan Cambre                East Greenwich        24:33.68   3              
 23 Emma Speck-Wayne             Newburyport           24:35.96   3  14          
 24 Fiona Dunphy                 Newburyport           24:38.72   3  15          
 25 Calli Frankel                Dover Sherborn        24:39.00   3  16          
 26 Ashley Biggs                 Marthas Vineyard      24:43.37   3              
 27 Eva Bruel                    Somers                24:54.36   3              
 28 Julia Flood                  Pingry                24:58.27   3  17          
 29 Tatum Evans                  Dover Sherborn        25:01.53   3  18          
 30 Emma Squire                  The Bromfiel          25:07.51   3              
 31 Anastasia Inkel              Haddam Killingworth   25:10.19   4  19          
 32 Julia Jefferson              Hamilton Wenham       25:10.74   4  20          
 33 Taylor South                 Averill Park          25:11.36   4  21          
 34 Caroline O'Donnell           Pembroke              25:14.99   4  22          
 35 Jordan Reader                Hamilton Wenham       25:28.45   4  23          
 36 Megan Durkin                 Pingry                25:32.53   4  24          
 37 Ashley Gong                  Dover Sherborn        25:32.90   4  25          
 38 Erin Coykendall              Littleton             25:33.62   4              
 39 Carley Salerno               Averill Park          25:34.96   4  26          
 40 Nadia Chincola               Greenwich Central     25:36.06   4              
 41 Laila Bakhshalizadeh         Griswold              25:37.06   5  27          
 42 Issabella Gerardi            Seekonk               25:37.57   5              
 43 Peyton Noe                   Saint Bernard         25:46.45   5              
 44 Jenna Riley                  Somers                25:47.64   5              
 45 Kendall Larkin               Griswold              25:48.39   5  28          
 46 Caitlin Sullivan             Pembroke              25:49.04   5  29          
 47 Julia Sacchi                 Haddam Killingworth   25:49.93   5  30          
 48 Kathy Melgar                 Haddam Killingworth   25:53.07   5  31          
 49 Anna Graul                   Saint Bernard         25:55.46   5              
 50 Emily Clark                  Averill Park          25:56.18   5  32          
 51 Adrianna Morabito            Griswold              26:00.44   6  33          
 52 Gabby Flaherty               Haddam Killingworth   26:06.64   6  34          
 53 Nicole Cormier               Dover Sherborn        26:12.12   6  35          
 54 Lauren Harland               Averill Park          26:16.62   6  36          
 55 Ava Tassmer                  Haddam Killingworth   26:19.72   6  37          
 56 Madison Brown                Newburyport           26:26.26   6  38          
 57 Taylor Melenovsky            Dover Sherborn        26:35.31   6  39          
 58 Amanda Borden                Dover Sherborn        26:36.18   6              
 59 Alex Maurer                  Dover Sherborn        26:37.40   6              
 60 Kaci Bieu                    Fairhaven             26:44.96   6  40          
 61 Serenna Cabral               Seekonk               26:45.70   7              
 62 Sophia Gugliotti             Watertown             26:55.06   7  41          
 63 Nora Cleary                  Pembroke              27:01.79   7  42          
 64 Isabella Guerini             Pembroke              27:02.83   7  43          
 65 Jordan Koury                 North Smithfield      27:04.18   7              
 66 Avery Charneski              Dover Sherborn        27:10.04   7              
 67 Lizzy Overchuk               Haddam Killingworth   27:10.51   7  44          
 68 Sarah Doble                  Parker Charter        27:10.99   7              
 69 Brin Rockett                 Dover Sherborn        27:11.46   7              
 70 Sarah Vaughan                Dover Sherborn        27:13.26   7              
 71 Sofia Cassidento             Hamilton Wenham       27:16.72   8  45          
 72 Margot LaPlante              Hampshire Regional    27:19.26   8  46          
 73 Lizzie Kelley                North Smithfield      27:24.02   8              
 74 Paige Clark                  Somers                27:28.48   8              
 75 Kaylee Williams              Haddam Killingworth   27:35.12   8              
 76 April Kelly                  Somers                27:35.96   8              
 77 Alesia Paliwoda              Pingry                27:36.65   8  47          
 78 Bethany Peterson             Dover Sherborn        27:40.02   8              
 79 Bella McClure                Saint Bernard         27:43.37   8              
 80 Tessa Amadore                Albany Academy        27:44.29   8              
 81 Jade Sullivan                Pembroke              27:44.67   9  48          
 82 Jemma Kushen                 Pingry                27:59.96   9  49          
 83 Sara Creato                  Marthas Vineyard      28:03.35   9              
 84 Caitlyn McClay               Greenwich Central     28:03.66   9              
 85 Audrey Bauman                Dover Sherborn        28:05.20   9              
 86 Anna Davis                   Dover Sherborn        28:21.38   9              
 87 Olivia Clift                 Prout                 28:22.31   9              
 88 Natalie Renehan              Fairhaven             28:22.99   9  50          
 89 Shelby Welsch                Haddam Killingworth   28:23.97   9              
 90 Maura Powers                 Prout                 28:25.77   9              
 91 Natalie Braithwaite          Dover Sherborn        28:34.26  10              
 92 Caroline Regan               Dover Sherborn        28:36.93  10              
 93 Gabrielle Deck               Averill Park          28:38.95  10  51          
 94 Holly Perdiago               Fairhaven             28:43.22  10  52          
 95 Frances Wilson               Dover Sherborn        28:51.76  10              
 96 Evan Charneski               Dover Sherborn        28:55.29  10              
 97 Shay Fisher                  Watertown             28:58.64  10  53          
 98 Laila Skawski                Hampshire Regional    29:01.36  10  54          
 99 Zoe McElaney                 Seekonk               29:03.78  10              
100 Lynna Truong                 Dover Sherborn        29:14.08  10              
101 Roro Murray                  Dover Sherborn        29:19.98  11              
102 Kaleigh Rakowski             Haddam Killingworth   29:22.64  11              
103 Samantha Studley             Seekonk               29:25.09  11              
104 Rachel Lipsky                Dover Sherborn        29:34.63  11              
105 Nathalie Pierpont            Parker Charter        29:48.20  11              
106 Julia Xu                     East Greenwich        29:52.98  11              
107 Laura Sali                   Watertown             29:59.03  11  55          
108 Katrina Schultze             Dover Sherborn        30:00.56  11              
109 Elana Healy                  Griswold              30:01.20  11  56          
110 Sara Mustafi                 Watertown             30:01.68  11  57          
111 Audrey Sodergren             Haddam Killingworth   30:25.08  12              
112 Ashley Jones                 Hampshire Regional    30:50.76  12  58          
113 Anna Pomahac                 Dover Sherborn        30:54.14  12              
114 Hope Mulligan                Averill Park          30:57.59  12  59          
115 Massa Godbold                Pingry                31:02.02  12  60          
116 Carolyn Wheatley             Griswold              31:02.65  12  61          
117 Lauren Mania                 North Smithfield      31:14.15  12              
118 Kaitlyn Ho                   Advanced Math         31:17.84  12              
119 Natalie Nascimento           Watertown             31:18.14  12  62          
120 Ani Rydberg                  Advanced Math         31:24.11  12              
121 Maria Proulx                 Saint Bernard         31:28.77  13              
122 Faith Baptista               Fairhaven             31:32.65  13  63          
123 Erin Egan                    Watertown             31:48.32  13  64          
124 Molly Halpin                 Hampshire Regional    32:22.23  13  65          
125 Macie Tanaka                 Dover Sherborn        32:30.71  13              
126 Nicole Ore Cuenca            Branford              33:16.19  13              
127 Izzy Velky                   Dover Sherborn        33:55.52  13              
128 Charli Cancroft              Haddam Killingworth   34:00.51  13              
129 Grace Imbeau                 Fairhaven             34:35.48  13  66          
130 Cat Cashman                  Dover Sherborn        35:21.17  13              
131 Mary Elias-Gillette          Hampshire Regional    35:27.76  14  67          
132 Diana Regan                  Dover Sherborn        35:57.35  14              
133 Bridgit Haggerty             Dover Sherborn        36:07.24  14              
134 Mia DuPuis                   Branford              38:25.59  14              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Newburyport                  30    2    3    4    7   14   15   38    2    3
      Total Time:  1:57:36.38                                                    
         Average:    23:31.28                                                    
   2 Hamilton Wenham              47    1    6    8   12   20   23   45    1    6
      Total Time:  1:58:47.92                                                    
         Average:    23:45.59                                                    
   3 Dover Sherborn               78    9   10   16   18   25   35   39    9   10
      Total Time:  2:03:04.58                                                    
         Average:    24:36.92                                                    
   4 Haddam Killingworth         127   13   19   30   31   34   37   44   13   19
      Total Time:  2:07:05.91                                                    
         Average:    25:25.19                                                    
   5 Pingry                      142    5   17   24   47   49   60    5   17   24
      Total Time:  2:09:41.81                                                    
         Average:    25:56.37                                                    
   6 Pembroke                    147   11   22   29   42   43   48   11   22   29
      Total Time:  2:09:09.32                                                    
         Average:    25:49.87                                                    
   7 Averill Park                166   21   26   32   36   51   59   21   26   32
      Total Time:  2:11:38.07                                                    
         Average:    26:19.62                                                    
   8 Griswold                    205   27   28   33   56   61   27   28   33   56
      Total Time:  2:18:29.74                                                    
         Average:    27:41.95                                                    
   9 Watertown                   268   41   53   55   57   62   64   41   53   55
      Total Time:  2:27:12.56                                                    
         Average:    29:26.51                                                    
  10 Fairhaven                   271   40   50   52   63   66   40   50   52   63
      Total Time:  2:29:59.30                                                    
         Average:    29:59.86                                                    
  11 Hampshire Regional          290   46   54   58   65   67   46   54   58   65
      Total Time:  2:35:01.37                                                    
         Average:    31:00.28                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 4:02 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Pedro Mayol                  St. Raphael Academy   13:48.18    1             
  2 Devan Kipyego                St. Raphael Academy   13:49.80    2             
  3 Reilly Bennett               Smithfield            14:05.76    3             
  4 Caleb Hatlevig               Parker Charter        14:10.32    4             
  5 Mason Gorham                 Haddam Killingworth   14:14.52    5             
  6 Justin DiStefano             East Greenwich        14:17.34    6             
  7 Nick Martin                  East Greenwich        14:21.42    7             
  8 Elijah Saddlemire            Smithfield            14:42.73    8             
  9 Camden Maione                Smithfield            14:43.71    9             
 10 Matt Morrone                 Westerly              14:50.07                  
  1 Kaydn Reilly                 St. Raphael Academy   14:54.43   10             
  2 Finn Willis                  Parker Charter        15:01.63   11             
  3 Joe Giaccone                 Haddam Killingworth   15:04.86   12             
  4 Jack Crowley                 Whitinsville          15:09.45                  
  5 Max Decker                   Parker Charter        15:10.20   13             
  6 Jake Boudreau                Duxbury               15:11.40   14             
  7 Jack Insalaco                Haddam Killingworth   15:11.94   15             
  8 Andrew Worden                St. Raphael Academy   15:14.35   16             
  9 Salem Brownson               Parker Charter        15:15.89   17             
 10 Corson Frost                 Blackstone-M          15:20.06                  
  1 Owen Comiskey                Dover Sherborn        15:20.22   18             
  2 Harrison Kee                 Danvers               15:21.91                  
  3 Ryan Murry                   St Rose               15:29.88                  
  4 Nicholas Fortier             Lunenburg             15:30.73                  
  5 Owen Benoit                  Fairhaven             15:31.25   19             
  6 Theo Luu                     Weston                15:31.75   20             
  7 Alex Lara                    Haddam Killingworth   15:32.27   21             
  8 Nathan Giorrdano             Holliston             15:32.66   22             
  9 Joseph Lawrence              North Smithfield      15:34.26   23             
 10 Peter Lavelle                Haddam Killingworth   15:37.62   24             
  1 Peter McHugh                 Whitinsville          15:40.81                  
  2 Timothy Clayton              St Rose               15:42.08                  
  3 Nolan Ruel                   Duxbury               15:44.37   25             
  4 Daniel Burnham               Duxbury               15:52.13   26             
  5 Andrew Valentine             East Greenwich        15:55.87   27             
  6 Griffin Meacham              East Greenwich        15:56.97   28             
  7 Owen Bullmer                 Holliston             16:00.35   29             
  8 Stephen Majkut               Holliston             16:01.67   30             
  9 Zach Amelotte                East Greenwich        16:03.01   31             
 10 Jack Stahl                   The Bromfiel          16:05.13                  
  1 Eric Basile                  Smithfield            16:06.11   32             
  2 Jameson Lytle                Smithfield            16:07.11   33             
  3 Tyler Rowan                  Parker Charter        16:11.18   34             
  4 Aiden Ferreira               Smithfield            16:12.76   35             
  5 Carter Cleary                Hampshire Regional    16:14.44   36             
  6 William Hawkins              Smithfield            16:15.74   37             
  7 Aiden Contier                Lunenburg             16:20.21                  
  8 Dillon Neveu                 Hampshire Regional    16:20.90   38             
  9 Nathan Cuthbert              Marthas Vineyard      16:21.23   39             
 10 Ryan Hayes                   Hopedale              16:23.92   40             
  1 Camden Parker                Hopedale              16:28.75   41             
  2 Josh Phinney                 Pembroke              16:32.91   42             
  3 Borys Makarchuk              East Greenwich        16:36.26   43             
  4 Ethan Nault                  Fairhaven             16:37.19   44             
  5 David Nurmi                  Lunenburg             16:40.16                  
  6 Teddy Capozzi                Moses Brown School    16:41.16   45             
  7 Ethan Pratola                St Rose               16:41.91                  
  8 Liam O'Malley                Moses Brown School    16:42.69   46             
  9 Mikey O'Neill                Holliston             16:43.32   47             
 10 Connor Barbary               Seekonk               16:44.88                  
  1 Henry Sawyer                 Parker Charter        16:47.83   48             
  2 Noah Amaral                  Seekonk               16:50.02                  
  3 Max Coisman                  Weston                16:51.08   49             
  4 Ryan Wiese                   Haddam Killingworth   16:51.63   50             
  5 Adin Monroe                  Fairhaven             16:52.10   51             
  6 Tony Rizzitano               Pembroke              16:53.18   52             
  7 Zach Atalay                  East Greenwich        16:57.80   53             
  8 Nick Brisson                 Hampshire Regional    16:59.10   54             
  9 Michael Driscoll             Pembroke              16:59.82   55             
 10 Brandon Ciccolini            Parker Charter        17:00.34   56             
  1 Jacob Petrowsky              Plainfield            17:08.67                  
  2 Zach Shute                   Pembroke              17:12.54   57             
  3 Robert Herman                Hampshire Regional    17:19.12   58             
  4 Tim Cahill                   Hampshire Regional    17:19.96   59             
  5 Josh Hanlon                  North Smithfield      17:20.55   60             
  6 Aiden Soukup                 Hampshire Regional    17:22.59   61             
  7 Ayden Tokarz                 East Greenwich        17:32.10                  
  8 Eddie Braun                  Holliston             17:40.80   62             
  9 Frank Pajak                  Wheeler School        17:43.39                  
 10 Bobby Sloan                  East Greenwich        17:44.09                  
  1 Christian Leary              Pembroke              17:47.87   63             
  2 Joshua Anderson              Smithfield            17:49.63                  
  3 Aaron Baker                  St. Raphael Academy   17:52.47   64             
  4 Henry Mayer Svarczkop        Parker Charter        17:53.17                  
  5 Connor Murphy                Dover Sherborn        17:53.90   65             
  6 Carter Burgess               Branford              17:54.52                  
  7 Josh Martinovich             Dover Sherborn        17:55.61   66             
  8 James Seaver                 Hopedale              17:57.18   67             
  9 Wylie Wakefield              Falmouth academy      18:05.21                  
 10 Alexavier Hoyle              North Smithfield      18:10.91   68             
  1 Abram Brownson               Parker Charter        18:12.14                  
  2 Brendan L'Italien            Douglas               18:13.27                  
  3 Evan DiChiara                Smithfield            18:15.55                  
  4 Neel Sharma                  Weston                18:16.21   69             
  5 Benjamin Ashworth            Douglas               18:18.47                  
  6 Maison Sweet                 Fairhaven             18:23.79   70             
  7 Ricardo Chacon               Weston                18:24.91   71             
  8 Colin Donahoe                Branford              18:30.48                  
  9 Gavin DaFonte                Hampshire Regional    18:31.71   72             
 10 Philip Carroll               Hopedale              18:34.65   73             
  1 John Zobbi                   The Bromfiel          18:37.21                  
  2 Jack Crawford                Marthas Vineyard      18:38.31   74             
  3 Ethan Harnois                North Smithfield      18:39.65   75             
  4 Luke Sveen                   Dover Sherborn        18:45.46   76             
  5 William Istok                Moses Brown School    18:54.24   77             
  6 Noble Crawford               Hopedale              18:54.71   78             
  7 Colin Browning               Duxbury               19:01.40   79             
  8 Linus Munn                   Marthas Vineyard      19:03.75   80             
  9 Connor Stickney              Douglas               19:04.67                  
 10 Liam Higgins                 Duxbury               19:15.25   81             
  1 Cameron Topotoski            North Smithfield      19:24.29   82             
  2 Liam Brennan                 Pembroke              19:32.10   83             
  3 Ethan Sveen                  Dover Sherborn        19:34.57   84             
  4 Henry Jacobson               Parker Charter        19:37.24                  
  5 Dylan Zacks                  Hampshire Regional    19:38.29                  
  6 Burgos Carlos                Marthas Vineyard      19:39.32   85             
  7 Rio Mrdalj                   Branford              19:39.92                  
  8 Daniel MacFarlane            Danvers               19:40.42                  
  9 Gabriel Beckwith             Hamilton Wenham       19:45.32                  
 10 Drew Geuualdo                Hamilton Wenham       19:47.99                  
  1 Noah Midgley                 St. Raphael Academy   19:55.39   86             
  2 Derek Sleboda                Smithfield            19:57.23                  
  3 Nick Kube                    Dover Sherborn        20:00.02   87             
  4 Hunter Richards              Dover Sherborn        20:01.57   88             
  5 Jack Elice                   Moses Brown School    20:10.50   89             
  6 Chrisiian Smith              Marthas Vineyard      20:12.05   90             
  7 Marshall Bower               Danvers               20:13.97                  
  8 Ahaan Singh                  Hopedale              20:14.67   91             
  9 Brayden Milanowski           Hopedale              20:18.18   92             
 10 Milo Green                   Parker Charter        20:22.64                  
  1 Scott Doherty                Dover Sherborn        20:25.08                  
  2 Scott Crutchfield            Weston                20:41.08   93             
  3 Connor McNeil                North Smithfield      20:47.89   94             
  4 Christian Casale             Dover Sherborn        20:49.24                  
  5 Max Redmond                  Dover Sherborn        20:49.59                  
  6 Nathaniel Allen              Hopedale              21:00.69                  
  7 Dylan Crockett               Pembroke              21:03.53   95             
  8 Brody Cusick                 Parker Charter        21:12.75                  
  9 Cameron McDonald             Hopedale              21:17.49                  
 10 Josh Acker                   Dover Sherborn        21:28.48                  
  1 Zach Soloff                  Moses Brown School    21:49.02   96             
  2 Sam Hubert                   Fairhaven             22:36.38   97             
  3 Alexander Enn                Smithfield            22:47.59                  
  4 Nick Florek                  Hampshire Regional    22:58.42                  
  5 Brady Prazeres               Seekonk               23:00.68                  
  6 Tyge Fitzmaurice             St Rose               23:34.70                  
  7 Rene Collard                 Wheeler School        27:37.01                  
  8 Ned Neywood                  Falmouth academy      27:37.01                  
  9 Christian Mariano            Plainfield            27:37.01                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Pedro Mayol                  St. Raphael Academy   13:48.18   1   1          
  2 Devan Kipyego                St. Raphael Academy   13:49.80   1   2          
  3 Reilly Bennett               Smithfield            14:05.76   1   3          
  4 Caleb Hatlevig               Parker Charter        14:10.32   1   4          
  5 Mason Gorham                 Haddam Killingworth   14:14.52   1   5          
  6 Justin DiStefano             East Greenwich        14:17.34   1   6          
  7 Nick Martin                  East Greenwich        14:21.42   1   7          
  8 Elijah Saddlemire            Smithfield            14:42.73   1   8          
  9 Camden Maione                Smithfield            14:43.71   1   9          
 10 Matt Morrone                 Westerly              14:50.07   1              
 11 Kaydn Reilly                 St. Raphael Academy   14:54.43   2  10          
 12 Finn Willis                  Parker Charter        15:01.63   2  11          
 13 Joe Giaccone                 Haddam Killingworth   15:04.86   2  12          
 14 Jack Crowley                 Whitinsville          15:09.45   2              
 15 Max Decker                   Parker Charter        15:10.20   2  13          
 16 Jake Boudreau                Duxbury               15:11.40   2  14          
 17 Jack Insalaco                Haddam Killingworth   15:11.94   2  15          
 18 Andrew Worden                St. Raphael Academy   15:14.35   2  16          
 19 Salem Brownson               Parker Charter        15:15.89   2  17          
 20 Corson Frost                 Blackstone-M          15:20.06   2              
 21 Owen Comiskey                Dover Sherborn        15:20.22   3  18          
 22 Harrison Kee                 Danvers               15:21.91   3              
 23 Ryan Murry                   St Rose               15:29.88   3              
 24 Nicholas Fortier             Lunenburg             15:30.73   3              
 25 Owen Benoit                  Fairhaven             15:31.25   3  19          
 26 Theo Luu                     Weston                15:31.75   3  20          
 27 Alex Lara                    Haddam Killingworth   15:32.27   3  21          
 28 Nathan Giorrdano             Holliston             15:32.66   3  22          
 29 Joseph Lawrence              North Smithfield      15:34.26   3  23          
 30 Peter Lavelle                Haddam Killingworth   15:37.62   3  24          
 31 Peter McHugh                 Whitinsville          15:40.81   4              
 32 Timothy Clayton              St Rose               15:42.08   4              
 33 Nolan Ruel                   Duxbury               15:44.37   4  25          
 34 Daniel Burnham               Duxbury               15:52.13   4  26          
 35 Andrew Valentine             East Greenwich        15:55.87   4  27          
 36 Griffin Meacham              East Greenwich        15:56.97   4  28          
 37 Owen Bullmer                 Holliston             16:00.35   4  29          
 38 Stephen Majkut               Holliston             16:01.67   4  30          
 39 Zach Amelotte                East Greenwich        16:03.01   4  31          
 40 Jack Stahl                   The Bromfiel          16:05.13   4              
 41 Eric Basile                  Smithfield            16:06.11   5  32          
 42 Jameson Lytle                Smithfield            16:07.11   5  33          
 43 Tyler Rowan                  Parker Charter        16:11.18   5  34          
 44 Aiden Ferreira               Smithfield            16:12.76   5  35          
 45 Carter Cleary                Hampshire Regional    16:14.44   5  36          
 46 William Hawkins              Smithfield            16:15.74   5  37          
 47 Aiden Contier                Lunenburg             16:20.21   5              
 48 Dillon Neveu                 Hampshire Regional    16:20.90   5  38          
 49 Nathan Cuthbert              Marthas Vineyard      16:21.23   5  39          
 50 Ryan Hayes                   Hopedale              16:23.92   5  40          
 51 Camden Parker                Hopedale              16:28.75   6  41          
 52 Josh Phinney                 Pembroke              16:32.91   6  42          
 53 Borys Makarchuk              East Greenwich        16:36.26   6  43          
 54 Ethan Nault                  Fairhaven             16:37.19   6  44          
 55 David Nurmi                  Lunenburg             16:40.16   6              
 56 Teddy Capozzi                Moses Brown School    16:41.16   6  45          
 57 Ethan Pratola                St Rose               16:41.91   6              
 58 Liam O'Malley                Moses Brown School    16:42.69   6  46          
 59 Mikey O'Neill                Holliston             16:43.32   6  47          
 60 Connor Barbary               Seekonk               16:44.88   6              
 61 Henry Sawyer                 Parker Charter        16:47.83   7  48          
 62 Noah Amaral                  Seekonk               16:50.02   7              
 63 Max Coisman                  Weston                16:51.08   7  49          
 64 Ryan Wiese                   Haddam Killingworth   16:51.63   7  50          
 65 Adin Monroe                  Fairhaven             16:52.10   7  51          
 66 Tony Rizzitano               Pembroke              16:53.18   7  52          
 67 Zach Atalay                  East Greenwich        16:57.80   7  53          
 68 Nick Brisson                 Hampshire Regional    16:59.10   7  54          
 69 Michael Driscoll             Pembroke              16:59.82   7  55          
 70 Brandon Ciccolini            Parker Charter        17:00.34   7  56          
 71 Jacob Petrowsky              Plainfield            17:08.67   8              
 72 Zach Shute                   Pembroke              17:12.54   8  57          
 73 Robert Herman                Hampshire Regional    17:19.12   8  58          
 74 Tim Cahill                   Hampshire Regional    17:19.96   8  59          
 75 Josh Hanlon                  North Smithfield      17:20.55   8  60          
 76 Aiden Soukup                 Hampshire Regional    17:22.59   8  61          
 77 Ayden Tokarz                 East Greenwich        17:32.10   8              
 78 Eddie Braun                  Holliston             17:40.80   8  62          
 79 Frank Pajak                  Wheeler School        17:43.39   8              
 80 Bobby Sloan                  East Greenwich        17:44.09   8              
 81 Christian Leary              Pembroke              17:47.87   9  63          
 82 Joshua Anderson              Smithfield            17:49.63   9              
 83 Aaron Baker                  St. Raphael Academy   17:52.47   9  64          
 84 Henry Mayer Svarczkop        Parker Charter        17:53.17   9              
 85 Connor Murphy                Dover Sherborn        17:53.90   9  65          
 86 Carter Burgess               Branford              17:54.52   9              
 87 Josh Martinovich             Dover Sherborn        17:55.61   9  66          
 88 James Seaver                 Hopedale              17:57.18   9  67          
 89 Wylie Wakefield              Falmouth academy      18:05.21   9              
 90 Alexavier Hoyle              North Smithfield      18:10.91   9  68          
 91 Abram Brownson               Parker Charter        18:12.14  10              
 92 Brendan L'Italien            Douglas               18:13.27  10              
 93 Evan DiChiara                Smithfield            18:15.55  10              
 94 Neel Sharma                  Weston                18:16.21  10  69          
 95 Benjamin Ashworth            Douglas               18:18.47  10              
 96 Maison Sweet                 Fairhaven             18:23.79  10  70          
 97 Ricardo Chacon               Weston                18:24.91  10  71          
 98 Colin Donahoe                Branford              18:30.48  10              
 99 Gavin DaFonte                Hampshire Regional    18:31.71  10  72          
100 Philip Carroll               Hopedale              18:34.65  10  73          
101 John Zobbi                   The Bromfiel          18:37.21  11              
102 Jack Crawford                Marthas Vineyard      18:38.31  11  74          
103 Ethan Harnois                North Smithfield      18:39.65  11  75          
104 Luke Sveen                   Dover Sherborn        18:45.46  11  76          
105 William Istok                Moses Brown School    18:54.24  11  77          
106 Noble Crawford               Hopedale              18:54.71  11  78          
107 Colin Browning               Duxbury               19:01.40  11  79          
108 Linus Munn                   Marthas Vineyard      19:03.75  11  80          
109 Connor Stickney              Douglas               19:04.67  11              
110 Liam Higgins                 Duxbury               19:15.25  11  81          
111 Cameron Topotoski            North Smithfield      19:24.29  12  82          
112 Liam Brennan                 Pembroke              19:32.10  12  83          
113 Ethan Sveen                  Dover Sherborn        19:34.57  12  84          
114 Henry Jacobson               Parker Charter        19:37.24  12              
115 Dylan Zacks                  Hampshire Regional    19:38.29  12              
116 Burgos Carlos                Marthas Vineyard      19:39.32  12  85          
117 Rio Mrdalj                   Branford              19:39.92  12              
118 Daniel MacFarlane            Danvers               19:40.42  12              
119 Gabriel Beckwith             Hamilton Wenham       19:45.32  12              
120 Drew Geuualdo                Hamilton Wenham       19:47.99  12              
121 Noah Midgley                 St. Raphael Academy   19:55.39  13  86          
122 Derek Sleboda                Smithfield            19:57.23  13              
123 Nick Kube                    Dover Sherborn        20:00.02  13  87          
124 Hunter Richards              Dover Sherborn        20:01.57  13  88          
125 Jack Elice                   Moses Brown School    20:10.50  13  89          
126 Chrisiian Smith              Marthas Vineyard      20:12.05  13  90          
127 Marshall Bower               Danvers               20:13.97  13              
128 Ahaan Singh                  Hopedale              20:14.67  13  91          
129 Brayden Milanowski           Hopedale              20:18.18  13  92          
130 Milo Green                   Parker Charter        20:22.64  13              
131 Scott Doherty                Dover Sherborn        20:25.08  14              
132 Scott Crutchfield            Weston                20:41.08  14  93          
133 Connor McNeil                North Smithfield      20:47.89  14  94          
134 Christian Casale             Dover Sherborn        20:49.24  14              
135 Max Redmond                  Dover Sherborn        20:49.59  14              
136 Nathaniel Allen              Hopedale              21:00.69  14              
137 Dylan Crockett               Pembroke              21:03.53  14  95          
138 Brody Cusick                 Parker Charter        21:12.75  14              
139 Cameron McDonald             Hopedale              21:17.49  14              
140 Josh Acker                   Dover Sherborn        21:28.48  14              
141 Zach Soloff                  Moses Brown School    21:49.02  15  96          
142 Sam Hubert                   Fairhaven             22:36.38  15  97          
143 Alexander Enn                Smithfield            22:47.59  15              
144 Nick Florek                  Hampshire Regional    22:58.42  15              
145 Brady Prazeres               Seekonk               23:00.68  15              
146 Tyge Fitzmaurice             St Rose               23:34.70  15              
147 Ned Neywood                  Falmouth academy      27:37.01  15              
147 Christian Mariano            Plainfield            27:37.01  15              
147 Rene Collard                 Wheeler School        27:37.01  15              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Haddam Killingworth          77    5   12   15   21   24   50    5   12   15
      Total Time:  1:15:41.21                                                    
         Average:    15:08.25                                                    
   2 Parker Charter               79    4   11   13   17   34   48   56    4   11
      Total Time:  1:15:49.22                                                    
         Average:    15:09.85                                                    
   3 Smithfield                   85    3    8    9   32   33   35   37    3    8
      Total Time:  1:15:45.42                                                    
         Average:    15:09.09                                                    
   4 St. Raphael Academy          93    1    2   10   16   64   86    1    2   10
      Total Time:  1:15:39.23                                                    
         Average:    15:07.85                                                    
   5 East Greenwich               99    6    7   27   28   31   43   53    6    7
      Total Time:  1:16:34.61                                                    
         Average:    15:18.93                                                    
   6 Holliston                   190   22   29   30   47   62   22   29   30   47
      Total Time:  1:21:58.80                                                    
         Average:    16:23.76                                                    
   7 Duxbury                     225   14   25   26   79   81   14   25   26   79
      Total Time:  1:25:04.55                                                    
         Average:    17:00.91                                                    
   8 Hampshire Regional          245   36   38   54   58   59   61   72   36   38
      Total Time:  1:24:13.52                                                    
         Average:    16:50.71                                                    
   9 Pembroke                    269   42   52   55   57   63   83   95   42   52
      Total Time:  1:25:26.32                                                    
         Average:    17:05.27                                                    
  10 Fairhaven                   281   19   44   51   70   97   19   44   51   70
      Total Time:  1:30:00.71                                                    
         Average:    18:00.15                                                    
  11 Hopedale                    299   40   41   67   73   78   91   92   40   41
      Total Time:  1:28:19.21                                                    
         Average:    17:39.85                                                    
  12 Weston                      302   20   49   69   71   93   20   49   69   71
      Total Time:  1:29:45.03                                                    
         Average:    17:57.01                                                    
  13 North Smithfield            308   23   60   68   75   82   94   23   60   68
      Total Time:  1:29:09.66                                                    
         Average:    17:49.94                                                    
  14 Dover Sherborn              309   18   65   66   76   84   87   88   18   65
      Total Time:  1:29:29.76                                                    
         Average:    17:53.96                                                    
  15 Moses Brown School          353   45   46   77   89   96   45   46   77   89
      Total Time:  1:34:17.61                                                    
         Average:    18:51.53                                                    
  16 Marthas Vineyard            368   39   74   80   85   90   39   74   80   85
      Total Time:  1:33:54.66                                                    
         Average:    18:46.94                                                    


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                     9/28/2019 - 4:21 PM
      13th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2019 to 9/28/2019       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
 
Event 21  Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Kaya West                    Westerly              15:54.63                  
  2 Abby Rodriquenz              Lunenburg             16:09.64                  
  3 Helena Dunwoody              East Greenwich        16:38.53    1             
  4 Shact Analeise               Weston                16:51.04                  
  5 Fiona Donnelly               Whitinsville          16:51.36    2             
  6 Abigail Beville              Hamilton Wenham       17:06.79                  
  7 Emily Dill                   Whitinsville          17:08.52    3             
  8 Malavika Suresh              Dover Sherborn        17:19.27    4             
  9 Alison Cinelli               Whitinsville          17:20.76    5             
 10 Tyla Forbes                  St. Raphael Academy   17:21.54                  
  1 Abby Rickard                 Seekonk               17:23.38                  
  2 Currie Carson                Dover Sherborn        17:40.13    6             
  3 Sarah Leach                  Pembroke              17:43.94                  
  4 Bianca Greco                 Falmouth academy      17:45.70                  
  5 Mia Campbell                 Westerly              17:47.18                  
  6 Sophia Dill                  Whitinsville          17:47.97    7             
  7 Anna Marston                 Wheeler School        17:48.54                  
  8 Breanna Bajako               Lunenburg             17:49.05                  
  9 Alyssa Spiezio               Hopedale              17:50.20                  
 10 Lexi Foster                  Whitinsville          17:54.48    8             
  1 Hannah Jackson               Branford              17:55.46                  
  2 Jackson Olivia               Weston                17:57.98                  
  3 Lauren Reikhrud              East Greenwich        17:58.86    9             
  4 Alex Martinovich             Dover Sherborn        17:59.91   10             
  5 Isabel Beradino              Haddam Killingworth   18:00.47   11             
  6 Bella Bartle                 Dover Sherborn        18:12.43   12             
  7 Kiley Halpin                 Seekonk               18:18.25                  
  8 Maya Medeiros                Fairhaven             18:37.41                  
  9 Kristin Podgorni             Parker Charter        18:54.06   13             
 10 Lily Stark                   East Greenwich        19:06.81   14             
  1 Emma Eagan                   Danvers               19:19.34                  
  2 Taylor Tuerk                 Dover Sherborn        19:22.00   15             
  3 Dorothea Bianco              East Greenwich        19:30.41   16             
  4 Natalie Pil                  Falmouth academy      19:30.82                  
  5 Riley Mulligan               Hopedale              19:37.26                  
  6 Marina Smiarowski            Branford              20:05.71                  
  7 Sumsion Elle                 Weston                20:07.52                  
  8 Kaelie Kennedy               Westerly              20:08.79                  
  9 Faubert Caitlyn              Westerly              20:17.54                  
 10 Rori McManus                 Dover Sherborn        20:19.22   17             
  1 Ali Anema                    Whitinsville          20:25.93   18             
  2 Sejal Abraham                Hopedale              20:26.77                  
  3 Maria Bianco                 East Greenwich        20:29.15   19             
  4 Camille Bradley              The Bromfiel          20:30.31                  
  5 Ally Becker                  The Bromfiel          20:39.10                  
  6 Ava Robinson                 Dover Sherborn        20:45.47   20             
  7 Georgia Cancroft             Haddam Killingworth   20:50.77   21             
  8 Alexis Dolan                 East Greenwich        21:10.34   22             
  9 Ada Alden                    Wheeler School        21:16.63                  
 10 Madison Costa                Fairhaven             21:17.63                  
  1 Hannah Baldassi              Seekonk               21:18.58                  
  2 Ava Gaida                    Hampshire Regional    21:23.81                  
  3 Paige Iacobellis             Haddam Killingworth   21:25.95   23             
  4 Emily Worcester              Dover Sherborn        21:28.05                  
  5 Hannah Butler                Hamilton Wenham       21:28.54                  
  6 Kat Overchuk                 Haddam Killingworth   21:36.52   24             
  7 Jordan Ortins                Danvers               21:45.33                  
  8 Francesca Collins            Dover Sherborn        21:45.76                  
  9 Mika Rondash                 Ledyard               21:53.56                  
 10 Kailee Roncone               Hampshire Regional    22:09.83                  
  1 Ella Doble                   Parker Charter        22:37.47   25             
  2 Samantha Fagan               North Smithfield      22:47.06                  
  3 Ava Laperriere               The Bromfiel          22:58.20                  
  4 Grace Bedard                 Parker Charter        23:15.68   26             
  5 Lydia Hughes                 North Smithfield      23:33.66                  
  6 Katie Pavlou                 Haddam Killingworth   24:17.24   27             
  7 Taylor Tracy                 Branford              24:30.76                  
  8 Genevieve Lannigan           Dover Sherborn        24:31.96                  
  9 Anika Challa                 The Bromfiel          24:38.40                  
 10 Kylee Phelan                 North Smithfield      24:40.61                  
  1 Mary Balasubramanyam         Parker Charter        25:04.37   28             
  2 Siena Adduci                 Dover Sherborn        25:55.89                  
  3 Princess Akan-Disu           St. Raphael Academy   26:02.78                  
  4 Emma Toomey                  Parker Charter        26:15.30   29             
  5 Sarah Henderson              Haddam Killingworth   26:16.51   30             
  6 Hope Venkitachalam           Parker Charter        26:20.85   31             
  7 Claire Caffrey               Dover Sherborn        27:26.38                  
  8 Hannah Kaplan                Pembroke              28:35.52                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Kaya West                    Westerly              15:54.63   1              
  2 Abby Rodriquenz              Lunenburg             16:09.64   1              
  3 Helena Dunwoody              East Greenwich        16:38.53   1   1          
  4 Shact Analeise               Weston                16:51.04   1              
  5 Fiona Donnelly               Whitinsville          16:51.36   1   2          
  6 Abigail Beville              Hamilton Wenham       17:06.79   1              
  7 Emily Dill                   Whitinsville          17:08.52   1   3          
  8 Malavika Suresh              Dover Sherborn        17:19.27   1   4          
  9 Alison Cinelli               Whitinsville          17:20.76   1   5          
 10 Tyla Forbes                  St. Raphael Academy   17:21.54   1              
 11 Abby Rickard                 Seekonk               17:23.38   2              
 12 Currie Carson                Dover Sherborn        17:40.13   2   6          
 13 Sarah Leach                  Pembroke              17:43.94   2              
 14 Bianca Greco                 Falmouth academy      17:45.70   2              
 15 Mia Campbell                 Westerly              17:47.18   2              
 16 Sophia Dill                  Whitinsville          17:47.97   2   7          
 17 Anna Marston                 Wheeler School        17:48.54   2              
 18 Breanna Bajako               Lunenburg             17:49.05   2              
 19 Alyssa Spiezio               Hopedale              17:50.20   2              
 20 Lexi Foster                  Whitinsville          17:54.48   2   8          
 21 Hannah Jackson               Branford              17:55.46   3              
 22 Jackson Olivia               Weston                17:57.98   3              
 23 Lauren Reikhrud              East Greenwich        17:58.86   3   9          
 24 Alex Martinovich             Dover Sherborn        17:59.91   3  10          
 25 Isabel Beradino              Haddam Killingworth   18:00.47   3  11          
 26 Bella Bartle                 Dover Sherborn        18:12.43   3  12          
 27 Kiley Halpin                 Seekonk               18:18.25   3              
 28 Maya Medeiros                Fairhaven             18:37.41   3              
 29 Kristin Podgorni             Parker Charter        18:54.06   3  13          
 30 Lily Stark                   East Greenwich        19:06.81   3  14          
 31 Emma Eagan                   Danvers               19:19.34   4              
 32 Taylor Tuerk                 Dover Sherborn        19:22.00   4  15          
 33 Dorothea Bianco              East Greenwich        19:30.41   4  16          
 34 Natalie Pil                  Falmouth academy      19:30.82   4              
 35 Riley Mulligan               Hopedale              19:37.26   4              
 36 Marina Smiarowski            Branford              20:05.71   4              
 37 Sumsion Elle                 Weston                20:07.52   4              
 38 Kaelie Kennedy               Westerly              20:08.79   4              
 39 Faubert Caitlyn              Westerly              20:17.54   4              
 40 Rori McManus                 Dover Sherborn        20:19.22   4  17          
 41 Ali Anema                    Whitinsville          20:25.93   5  18          
 42 Sejal Abraham                Hopedale              20:26.77   5              
 43 Maria Bianco                 East Greenwich        20:29.15   5  19          
 44 Camille Bradley              The Bromfiel          20:30.31   5              
 45 Ally Becker                  The Bromfiel          20:39.10   5              
 46 Ava Robinson                 Dover Sherborn        20:45.47   5  20          
 47 Georgia Cancroft             Haddam Killingworth   20:50.77   5  21          
 48 Alexis Dolan                 East Greenwich        21:10.34   5  22          
 49 Ada Alden                    Wheeler School        21:16.63   5              
 50 Madison Costa                Fairhaven             21:17.63   5              
 51 Hannah Baldassi              Seekonk               21:18.58   6              
 52 Ava Gaida                    Hampshire Regional    21:23.81   6              
 53 Paige Iacobellis             Haddam Killingworth   21:25.95   6  23          
 54 Emily Worcester              Dover Sherborn        21:28.05   6              
 55 Hannah Butler                Hamilton Wenham       21:28.54   6              
 56 Kat Overchuk                 Haddam Killingworth   21:36.52   6  24          
 57 Jordan Ortins                Danvers               21:45.33   6              
 58 Francesca Collins            Dover Sherborn        21:45.76   6              
 59 Mika Rondash                 Ledyard               21:53.56   6              
 60 Kailee Roncone               Hampshire Regional    22:09.83   6              
 61 Ella Doble                   Parker Charter        22:37.47   7  25          
 62 Samantha Fagan               North Smithfield      22:47.06   7              
 63 Ava Laperriere               The Bromfiel          22:58.20   7              
 64 Grace Bedard                 Parker Charter        23:15.68   7  26          
 65 Lydia Hughes                 North Smithfield      23:33.66   7              
 66 Katie Pavlou                 Haddam Killingworth   24:17.24   7  27          
 67 Taylor Tracy                 Branford              24:30.76   7              
 68 Genevieve Lannigan           Dover Sherborn        24:31.96   7              
 69 Anika Challa                 The Bromfiel          24:38.40   7              
 70 Kylee Phelan                 North Smithfield      24:40.61   7              
 71 Mary Balasubramanyam         Parker Charter        25:04.37   8  28          
 72 Siena Adduci                 Dover Sherborn        25:55.89   8              
 73 Princess Akan-Disu           St. Raphael Academy   26:02.78   8              
 74 Emma Toomey                  Parker Charter        26:15.30   8  29          
 75 Sarah Henderson              Haddam Killingworth   26:16.51   8  30          
 76 Hope Venkitachalam           Parker Charter        26:20.85   8  31          
 77 Claire Caffrey               Dover Sherborn        27:26.38   8              
 78 Hannah Kaplan                Pembroke              28:35.52   8              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Whitinsville Christian Sc    25    2    3    5    7    8   18    2    3    5
      Total Time:  1:27:03.09                                                    
         Average:    17:24.62                                                    
   2 Dover Sherborn               47    4    6   10   12   15   17   20    4    6
      Total Time:  1:30:33.74                                                    
         Average:    18:06.75                                                    
   3 East Greenwich               59    1    9   14   16   19   22    1    9   14
      Total Time:  1:33:43.76                                                    
         Average:    18:44.76                                                    
   4 Haddam Killingworth         106   11   21   23   24   27   30   11   21   23
      Total Time:  1:46:10.95                                                    
         Average:    21:14.19                                                    
   5 Parker Charter              121   13   25   26   28   29   31   13   25   26
      Total Time:  1:56:06.88                                                    
         Average:    23:13.38