West Warwick High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.52 | SB | Lindsey Morris | 32nd | Prelims H10 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.77 | SB | Lindsey Morris | 29th | Finals H10 | Girls Results |
56.18 | SB | Katelyn Sullivan | 59th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
59.68 | SB | Nilsa Tashjian | 66th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.00 | SB | Brea Alves | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.00 | Nina Gallo | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:02.89 | Crystal Garrido | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Leah Moreau | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-2 | Katelyn Sullivan | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | SB | Leah Moreau | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
13-5.25 | SB | Nilsa Tashjian | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
12-10.75 | Lindsey Morris | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
11-5.25 | SB | Katelyn Sullivan | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1.5 | Kelsey Sullivan | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
17-4 | Justina Andrade | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-4.25 | SB | Jenna Danis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
32-2.25 | SB | Kelsey Sullivan | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
21-9 | Jenna Danis | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-1.5 | SB | Justina Andrade | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.77 | Damon Wilson | 31st | Prelims H10 | Boys Results | |
7.90 | Nathan Hunt | 39th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
9.43 | Andrew Teh | 77th | Prelims H6 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.66 | Damon Wilson | 18th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
45.94 | SB | Nathan Hunt | 37th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
55.73 | SB | Andrew Teh | 68th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.12 | SB | Jesse Principe | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
3:13.57 | SB | Brendan Rathier | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:34.09 | SB | Aidan Wallad | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.04 | SB | Jesse Principe | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
5:13.21 | SB | Brendan Rathier | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.62 | SB | Aidan Wallad | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10.5 | Steven Schayer | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
22-6.25 | SB | Steven Schayer | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |