Lincoln High School Results
100 Meter Dash | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.71 | SB | Darya Bankouskaya | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.23 | SB | Darya Bankouskaya | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.30 | SB | Paige Coski | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.41 | SB | Paige Coski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | SB | Marilyn Mede | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.45 | Marilyn Mede | 8th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | SB | Sadie Oliver | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | SB | Marilyn Mede | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.41 | SB | Sadie Oliver | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.90 | SB | Sarah Fellingham | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.36 | Riley Specht | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.95 | SB | Emily Ariza | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.81 | Ashley Thibault | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.50 | SB | Carson Cole | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.43 | SB | Ashley Thibault | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:17.07 | Abigail O'hern | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.18 | Abigail Gill | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.96 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.36 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Nicole Lezon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-3 | SB | Sadie Oliver | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-1 | Jennah Saqib | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
75-5 | Allison Plante | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
64-1 | Audrey Ogni | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
130-4 | SB | Allison Plante | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
116-9 | Hayley Chartier | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
114-0 | Jennah Saqib | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
96-1 | SB | Audrey Ogni | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
96-0 | Amanda Allen | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
70-7 | Hayley Chartier | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.75 | Audrey Ogni | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-8.75 | SB | Allison Plante | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30-7 | Hayley Chartier | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28-3.5 | SB | Jennah Saqib | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Dimitry Lineker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.78 | Dimitry Lineker | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | David Motta | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.87 | David Motta | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.06 | Sam Tabi | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Spiros Revis | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.34 | Aiden Fletcher | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.41 | SB | David Motta | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.07 | Dimitry Lineker | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
25.18 | Spiros Revis | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.90 | SB | Aiden Fletcher | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.49 | SB | Cameron Nicholas | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.77 | SB | Marc Leonetti | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.12 | SB | Tyler White | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.40 | SB | Austin Balon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.97 | SB | Alexander Gill | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:35.23 | Robert Livingston | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.56 | Michael Vito | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:11.77 | Pranjal Mathur | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:27.58 | Cooper Stebenne | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.80 | Nathan Surmeian | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:27.14 | Nicholas Gaitanis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.12 | Charles London | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.59 | Adam Zangari | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.78 | Charles London | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.21 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.33 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | Tyler White | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10 | Adam Zangari | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.25 | Christian Somyh | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Solomon Nyuyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Hunter Lafond | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | SB | Dimitry Lineker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | Dylan Degennaro | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
166-8 | Kyle Moison | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
105-1 | Josh Taylor | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
98-11 | Lyric Logan | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
92-11 | Ryan Mcpeak | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
88-2 | Jared Hemond | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
209-5 | Kyle Moison | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
163-4 | Jared Hemond | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
141-0 | Josh Taylor | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
111-0 | Ryan Mcpeak | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110-7 | SB | Jared Hemond | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
101-0 | Josh Taylor | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-3.25 | Kyle Moison | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | Lyric Logan | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |