Loading
MileSplit Rhode Island
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
RI Boys League Meets Week 3 2019
Jan 7, 2019
Jan 9, 2019
Providence Career and Technical School
Providence, RI
Hosted by
Central High School
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
26
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1000 Meter Run Finals
2:39.00
Nasavell Medeiros
St. Raphael Academy
4x200 Meter Relay Finals
1:34.16
Relay Team
La Salle Academy
600 Meter Run Finals
1:23.40
Roniel Mata
Hope High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:24.50
Joseph DosReis
La Salle Academy
600 Meter Run Finals
1:25.52
Maximilian Gorriaran
La Salle Academy
600 Meter Run Finals
1:26.59
Wilson Spurrell
The Wheeler School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Nick Iarussi
Woonsocket High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Riley Lalonde
North Kingstown High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Gabriel Munoz
South Kingstown High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Exondus Barnes
East Providence High School
Shot Put Finals
59-11
Kyle Moison
Lincoln High School
Weight Throw Finals
53-4
Andrew Alhborg
North Kingstown High School
Weight Throw Finals
53-4.5
William Cauley
Barrington High School
Weight Throw Finals
53-10
Ihenacho Iham
Classical High School
Weight Throw Finals
54-9.75
Lewis Roebuck
South Kingstown High School
Weight Throw Finals
55-0.5
Brian Neal
Rogers
Weight Throw Finals
55-8.5
Philip Coppolino
Cumberland
Weight Throw Finals
56-0
Joeseph Mcginn
La Salle Academy
Weight Throw Finals
57-4.5
Jared Hemond
Lincoln High School
Weight Throw Finals
57-8.5
Colton Kenney
Rogers
Weight Throw Finals
58-2.75
Cole Hooper
Cumberland
Weight Throw Finals
60-6
Luis Garcia
Mount Pleasant High School
Weight Throw Finals
60-8.5
Jake Picard
Bishop Hendricken High School
Weight Throw Finals
61-0.5
Ryan Morel
Bishop Hendricken High School
Weight Throw Finals
65-0.25
Logan Coles
Woonsocket High School
Weight Throw Finals
67-1
Kyle Moison
Lincoln High School