Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:20 PM 12/21/2018 Page 1
HEADLEY DM2 12-21 - 12/18/2018 to 12/22/2018
Providence Career & Technical Academy
Results
Event 1 Girls 3000 Meters
Finals
pl name yr team mark
2 Maia Vinhateiro fr South Kingstown 11:31.76
3 Abigail Nowell fr South Kingstown 12:33.64
5 Cassidy McGee jr South Kingstown 12:37.91
7 Carmon Goff South Kingstown 12:50.85
8 Audry Turcotte fr Smithfield 12:58.25
10 Miranda Moniz fr East Providence 13:17.47
11 Christy Ramage fr Smithfield 13:22.00
13 Nevaeh Lanois fr East Providence 14:41.60
Event 2 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
pl team mark
4 Smithfield HS 1:58.12
6 South Kingstown HS 1:58.88
7 East Providence HS 2:01.81
Event 3 Girls 1500 Meters
Finals
pl name yr team mark
3 Ashlyn Maio jr Smithfield 5:16.91
5 Kali Vanderlaan sr South Kingstown 5:18.03
7 Kyle Fish jr South Kingstown 5:20.99
14 Briana Santos jr East Providence 5:43.98
16 Emma Ladas jr South Kingstown 5:47.58
17 Alana Urizer fr Smithfield 5:58.75
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Finals
2 Chloe Greene so South Kingstown 9.23
4 Grace Beaudry sr Smithfield 9.72
5 Ella Zalewsky jr South Kingstown 9.84
13 Amy Carr fr South Kingstown 11.02
19 Ariel Roberts fr Smithfield 11.99
21 Qi (Cathy) Ztong Smithfield 12.38
--- Hannah Murphy fr Smithfield DNF
Event 5 Girls 55 Meters
Finals
1 Grace Beaudry sr Smithfield 7.80
4 Graesyn Fontaine jr Smithfield 8.03
8 Arianna Cunha fr East Providence 8.17
9 Tayshia Cary fr South Kingstown 8.19
14 Ella Zalewsky jr South Kingstown 8.32
23 Wendy Carvalho fr East Providence 8.68
24 Hannah Ben-Doim fr Smithfield 8.69
25 Ava Caito SO South Kingstown 8.76
26 Fiona Ricci sr Smithfield 8.78
28 Ulla Kymllander fr South Kingstown 8.83
30 Jelynne Ellis so East Providence 9.47
Event 6 Girls 600 Meters
Finals
1 Isabelle Mcdonald fr South Kingstown 1:46.47
7 Erin Hurley so South Kingstown 1:52.33
9 Hailey Bates so South Kingstown 1:55.03
11 Alyssa Cournoyer jr Smithfield 1:57.97
12 Katherine Diaz-Araujo fr East Providence 1:58.21
13 Michelle Diaz-Araujo fr East Providence 1:59.08
16 Julia Ward jr South Kingstown 2:00.56
27 Marissa McDonough fr Smithfield 2:14.98
28 Miranda Moniz fr East Providence 2:15.07
Event 7 Girls 300 Meters
Finals
4 Tayshia Cary fr South Kingstown 47.12
5 Graesyn Fontaine jr Smithfield 48.00
13 Arianna Cunha fr East Providence 49.50
19 Hannah Ben-Doim fr Smithfield 51.79
23 Wendy Carvalho fr East Providence 54.72
24 Katherine Lalilberte fr South Kingstown 55.04
25 Emma-Kim Rapheal so East Providence 55.49
--- Arsenia Brown fr South Kingstown DQ
Event 8 Girls 1000 Meters
Finals
4 Ashlyn Maio jr Smithfield 3:23.77
8 Kali Vanderlaan sr South Kingstown 3:31.06
13 Amy Carr fr South Kingstown 3:46.55
17 Abigail Dawe fr South Kingstown 3:53.96
20 Nevaeh Lanois fr East Providence 4:21.76
Event 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
pl team mark
4 South Kingstown HS 4:49.69
5 Smithfield HS 4:52.32
6 East Providence HS 4:53.72
Event 10 Girls High Jump
Finals
pl name yr team mark
1 Chloe Greene so South Kingstown 5-02.00
7 Hannah Falcone jr Smithfield 4-04.00
14 Madison Bettencourt fr Smithfield 4-00.00
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
Finals
1 Kendra Ezeama jr Smithfield 34-10.50
3 Katrelle Hayes jr East Providence 31-11.50
8 Skylah Chakouian fr East Providence 29-08.75
12 Olivia Santucci sr South Kingstown 24-09.25
15 Simone Driscoll so East Providence 23-07.00
17 Ella Prescott so South Kingstown 23-01.25
18 Caislin Francis so East Providence 22-03.50
19 Madison Bettencourt fr Smithfield 21-04.25
27 Krista Sanford fr Smithfield 17-09.50
Event 12 Girls Weight Throw
Finals
2 Kendra Ezeama jr Smithfield 42-04.50
10 Katrelle Hayes jr East Providence 33-10.25
13 Ella Prescott so South Kingstown 32-02.00
17 Olivia Santucci sr South Kingstown 30-11.75
23 Simone Driscoll so East Providence 26-01.75
25 Dwyneth Dumapias so East Providence 22-11.25
27 Krista Sanford fr Smithfield 22-01.75
28 Kathy Faial fr East Providence 21-09.00
31 Madison Bettencourt fr Smithfield 18-04.50
Event 13 Girls Long Jump
Finals
2 Chloe Greene so South Kingstown 16-08.25
5 Martine Rizzo sr Smithfield 15-00.75
9 Graesyn Fontaine jr Smithfield 14-09.50
11 Ella Zalewsky jr South Kingstown 14-04.00
14 Hannah Ben-Doim fr Smithfield 13-02.00
16 Arianna Cunha fr East Providence 13-01.50
20 Arsenia Brown fr South Kingstown 12-09.75
23 Emma-Kim Rapheal so East Providence 12-06.00
24 Hannah Leclerc fr South Kingstown 12-04.50