Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 03:17 PM
Freshman-Sophomore Invitational - 4/22/2017
Cumberland
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Preston, Faye FR EG 13.10Q 7
2 Roderick, Aleyjah CENT 13.40Q 10
3 Malnerich, Alexis FR Barr 13.60Q 8
4 Scott, Shalyne SO WW 13.70Q 5
5 Naughton, Ellen FR NK 13.80Q 9
5 Grear, Howa FR JS 13.80Q 11
5 Beaudry, Grace SO SMIT 13.80Q 6
5 Williams, Claire SO Port 13.80Q 13
9 Allen, Monique FR ROG 13.90Q 1
10 DeOliveira, Alyssa FR EP 14.00Q 14
11 Free, Abigail FR Cumb 14.20Q 18
12 Lu, Cailyn FR Barr 14.40Q 16
13 Tomasso, Paige FR WW 14.90Q 15
14 Petrella, Gianna FR PIL 15.00Q 3
14 Bassett, Morgan FR BURR 15.00Q 2
16 Sullivan, Jordan FR Barr 15.30Q 12
17 Longest, Caitlyn SO Cumb 15.70Q 17
18 Santana, Thania FR CF 15.80Q 4
19 Howard, K'Yana FR ROG 13.80 5
20 Rivers, Olivia FR Port 14.50 5
21 Medeiros, Skyla SO WW 14.60 18
22 Anzivino, Talia SO WW 14.70 9
23 Sarmiento, Angelina 10 NS 14.80 5
23 Lopez, Keyla SO Cumb 14.80 1
25 Roman, Kariana SO BURR 14.90 18
25 Andreozzi, Kayla SO Barr 14.90 14
27 Diallo, Mariama SO NP 14.91 15
27 Rezendes, Rebeccca FR Port 14.91 18
29 Briggs, Imani SO CW 15.00 13
29 Sylvester, K'Mia CENT 15.00 6
31 Chakour, Samantha SO Cumb 15.10 2
32 Pinocci, Brooke FR BURR 15.20 1
32 Cassino, Ashley FR EP 15.20 10
32 Spears, Morgan FR Barr 15.20 1
32 Watson, Randeece FR MP 15.20 7
36 Rojas, Aejah FR EP 15.30 13
37 Lavallee, Miku 10 NS 15.40 14
37 Bagaglio, Joviana SO BURR 15.40 6
37 Grant, Emma 10 NS 15.40 2
40 Bogosian, Mae SO NK 15.50 8
40 Lanoue, Alivia FR Barr 15.50 18
42 Cardoso, Katarina FR Cumb 15.60 5
43 Baez, Delaisha SO JS 15.80 1
44 Butziger, Kate FR EG 15.81 4
45 Kruzan, Morgan 10 NS 15.90 7
45 Angelini, Gracianna FR Barr 15.90 11
47 Young, Anika FR PIL 16.00 13
47 Paquette, Summer SO WW 16.00 12
49 Walton, Halie SO Cumb 16.30 8
50 Lazar, Aicha SO WW 16.40 17
50 Tweedie, Devin FR Cumb 16.40 8
52 Hull, Leanna SO ROG 16.50 3
53 Young, Akilah FR PIL 16.60 14
53 Rogers, Ashlyn FR Port 16.60 12
53 Dufresne, Payton FR PIL 16.60 11
56 Campomanes, Lucia FR Barr 16.90 2
56 Mauricio, Makayla FR BURR 16.90 10
58 Hatch, Alivia FR Cumb 17.00 10
59 Schultz, Elizabeth FR NK 17.10 17
60 Antone, Destiny SO ROG 17.30 4
61 Ocasio, Ivelisse FR NK 17.50 16
62 LaPré, Riley SO Cumb 17.60 7
63 Levron, Nallely SO JS 18.20 9
64 Lopez, Jessica SO MP 18.40 17
65 Vincent, Jessica FR Cumb 18.90 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Preston, Faye FR EG 12.80Q 3
2 Roderick, Aleyjah CENT 13.10Q 1
3 Malnerich, Alexis FR Barr 13.50Q 2
4 Grear, Howa FR JS 13.30Q 3
5 Beaudry, Grace SO SMIT 13.50Q 1
6 Scott, Shalyne SO WW 13.60Q 2
7 Naughton, Ellen FR NK 13.40 3
8 DeOliveira, Alyssa FR EP 13.61 2
9 Allen, Monique FR ROG 14.00 2
10 Williams, Claire SO Port 14.10 1
11 Lu, Cailyn FR Barr 14.20 3
12 Free, Abigail FR Cumb 14.30 1
13 Bassett, Morgan FR BURR 14.60 2
14 Tomasso, Paige FR WW 14.90 3
15 Santana, Thania FR CF 15.20 3
16 Petrella, Gianna FR PIL 15.30 1
17 Sullivan, Jordan FR Barr 15.40 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Preston, Faye FR EG 13.20 10
2 Roderick, Aleyjah CENT 13.40 8
3 Beaudry, Grace SO SMIT 13.60 6
4 Scott, Shalyne SO WW 13.70 4
5 Grear, Howa FR JS 13.70 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Middleton, Olivia SO Barr 27.40 15 10
2 Goretoy, Virsavia FR WW 27.70 15 8
3 O'Connor, Hanna SO BV 27.90 14 6
4 Simmons, Charlotte FR NK 28.70 13 4
5 Howard, K'Yana FR ROG 29.00 13 2
6 Burgo, Dulcinea SO CF 29.60 15 0.33
6 Lu, Cailyn FR Barr 29.60 12 0.33
6 Leboeuf, Ali SO Cumb 29.60 13 0.33
9 Lopez, Keyla SO Cumb 29.61 12
10 Foster, Olivia FR BV 29.70 12
11 Cournoyer, Karlee FR BURR 29.80 11
12 Free, Abigail FR Cumb 30.10 11
13 Parenteau, Jillian EWG 30.40 14
14 Osmanski, Jacqueline FR NK 31.00 10
15 Medeiros, Skyla SO WW 31.40 9
16 Rojas, Aejah FR EP 31.70 8
17 Bassett, Morgan FR BURR 32.00 8
18 Santana, Thania FR CF 32.10 6
19 Roman, Kariana SO BURR 32.30 10
19 Bagaglio, Joviana SO BURR 32.30 7
21 Chakour, Samantha SO Cumb 32.60 6
21 Lanoue, Alivia FR Barr 32.60 9
23 Cardoso, Katarina FR Cumb 32.80 6
23 Cardente, Cailyn FR CW 32.80 4
25 Sullivan, Jordan FR Barr 33.60 9
26 Schultz, Elizabeth FR NK 35.10 4
26 Andreozzi, Kayla SO Barr 35.10 10
28 Felice, Nikki FR BURR 35.20 3
29 Walton, Halie SO Cumb 35.40 2
30 LaPré, Riley SO Cumb 35.50 4
31 Ames, Samantha FR BURR 36.10 3
32 Mauricio, Makayla FR BURR 36.30 4
33 Hull, Leanna SO ROG 36.70 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 O'Connor, Hanna SO BV 1:03.40 6 10
2 Reilly, Caroline SO EG 1:06.50 6 8
3 Parenteau, Jillian EWG 1:06.80 5 6
4 Joof, Agi SO NP 1:07.40 5 4
5 Jablonski, Sidney SO Cumb 1:07.80 5 2
6 Martel, Brittany SO Cumb 1:09.70 4 1
7 Burgo, Dulcinea SO CF 1:09.80 6
8 Murphy, Caitlyn SO BV 1:10.20 4
9 Sarmento, Olivia FR Cumb 1:10.70 5
10 Jackson, Joyce CENT 1:12.70 4
11 Avaykan, Rozie FR CW 1:12.80 3
12 Bassett, Morgan FR BURR 1:13.50 3
13 Kozlin, Kayla SO WW 1:13.90 4
14 Melo, Emely CENT 1:14.10 3
15 Lopes, Isabel SO EP 1:15.90 6
16 Copeland, Kristina SO ROG 1:16.00 2
17 Kruzan, Morgan 10 NS 1:16.80 1
18 Sarmiento, Angelina 10 NS 1:17.00 1
19 Rai, Ishita FR BV 1:17.20 1
20 Felice, Nikki FR BURR 1:17.50 2
21 Dominquez, Emily CENT 1:17.80 2
22 Lavallee, Miku 10 NS 1:18.00 1
23 O'Donnell, Grace SO PIL 1:18.50 3
24 Grant, Emma 10 NS 1:19.00 1
25 Allen, Monique FR ROG 1:20.10 3
26 Ames, Samantha FR BURR 1:20.30 1
27 Monteiro, Isabella FR EP 1:21.20 6
28 Mauricio, Makayla FR BURR 1:24.30 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Abramek, Gabrielle SO Cumb 2:39.60 4 10
2 Richard, Aliza SO BURR 2:44.70 4 8
3 Long, Christy FR EP 2:46.30 4 6
4 Martone, Audrey FR NK 2:47.90 3 4
5 Platt, Jordyn SO Cumb 2:48.70 4 2
6 Ortiz, Leslie SO ROG 2:53.90 3 1
7 Serth, Emmy FR ROG 2:55.00 2
8 Bibeault, Paige SO WOON 2:58.80 3
9 Barstow, Erin FR Barr 3:01.60 3
10 Feola, Savannah FR EP 3:03.20 4
11 Dioh, Kathia SO WOON 3:04.30 3
12 Marcotte, Rita 10 NS 3:04.40 1
13 Freitas, Melia SO NK 3:04.50 3
14 Kaon, Kelly FR Barr 3:06.90 3
15 Hamilton, Emma FR WW 3:07.70 3
16 Tebow, Cailey SO BURR 3:08.40 4
17 Santos, Briana SO EP 3:09.90 3
18 Iannuzzi, Natasha SO Cumb 3:10.60 4
19 Garish, Kavana FR EG 3:14.40 2
20 Lawrence, Ashley SO Barr 3:16.40 3
21 Saucedo, Berenice FR WW 3:20.20 2
22 Soares, Olivia SO EP 3:25.60 1
23 Grist, Katherine 10 NS 3:26.60 1
24 Chelo, Colby FR Cumb 3:27.10 2
25 Ochoa, Valentina SO WW 3:28.50 2
26 Pine, Haley FR Barr 3:30.80 2
27 Deslauriers, Courtney 10 NS 3:53.30 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO Port 4:54.00 2 10
2 Shunney, Bryn FR EG 5:13.20 2 8
3 Anderson, Adah FR Cumb 5:15.90 2 6
4 Bishop, Tea SO Barr 5:27.10 2 4
5 Murphy, Caitlyn SO BV 5:47.60 2 2
6 Famiglietti, Nicole SO Port 5:50.50 2 1
7 Chun, Stephanie FR Barr 5:54.70 2
8 Newton, Mycarthy SO NK 6:02.00 1
9 Nozaki, Margaret FR Barr 6:02.20 2
10 Votta, Kaitlyn SO Cumb 6:04.60 2
11 Pedro, Morgan FR EG 6:05.30 1
12 Ainsworth, Fiona FR Barr 6:08.20 2
13 Marcotte, Rita 10 NS 6:08.80 1
14 Morley, Jackie FR NK 6:09.50 2
15 Grist, Katherine 10 NS 6:30.10 1
16 Li, Bernice FR PIL 6:38.00 1
17 Villeda, Allyson SO JS 6:41.70 1
18 Kaon, Kelly FR Barr 6:50.10 1
19 Batista, Kylie FR Port 6:54.10 1
20 Pine, Haley FR Barr 6:57.00 1
21 Lawrence, Ashley SO Barr 6:59.40 1
22 DeLaCruz, Miranda FR EP 7:08.40 1
23 Smith, Kiera FR PIL 7:35.40 1
24 Deslauriers, Courtney 10 NS 7:36.70 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Livingston, Caroline FR Barr 11:25.70 10
2 Sefranek, Lily SO Barr 11:26.80 8
3 Richard, Aliza SO BURR 11:32.00 6
4 Cruz, Clara SO BV 11:42.10 4
5 Rickerman, Caroline FR Barr 12:24.00 2
6 O'Kelly, Megan FR WW 12:55.40 1
7 Sheppard, Emmalee FR WW 14:02.80
8 Coia, Gabrielle FR CW 15:24.20
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grover, Claire FR Barr 17.00Q 5
2 Folco, Alissiana SO WOON 17.40Q 3
3 Goretoy, Virsavia FR WW 17.60Q 2
4 Quas, Adeline FR Barr 18.30Q 1
5 Murphy, Stephanie FR SRA 19.50Q 4
6 Grover, Elizabeth FR Barr 18.00q 3
7 Mercado, Sabina SO WOON 19.51 4
8 Pichardo-Lora, Katherine FR JS 19.60 3
9 Votta, Bethany FR Cumb 19.70 3
10 Cardin, Lexi SO BURR 20.00 1
11 Cardente, Cailyn FR CW 20.30 2
11 DePina, Shakira FR Cumb 20.30 4
13 Avaykan, Rozie FR CW 20.40 1
14 Costa, Lizzie FR NK 20.80 5
15 Barboza, Olivia SO Cumb 21.30 2
15 Yang, Amy SO EG 21.30 5
17 Pinocci, Brooke FR BURR 21.50 3
18 Tweedie, Devin FR Cumb 21.60 1
19 Hundley, Emma SO BURR 21.70 2
20 Lopez, Nataly SO CF 21.90 1
21 Schofield, Hannah FR SMIT 23.40 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Goretoy, Virsavia FR WW 17.10 10
2 Folco, Alissiana SO WOON 17.40 8
3 Grover, Elizabeth FR Barr 17.80 6
4 Quas, Adeline FR Barr 18.00 4
5 Murphy, Stephanie FR SRA 18.40 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Howarth, Julia FR Barr 52.20 3 10
2 Parra, Jennifer SO JS 55.40 3 8
3 Stone, Danielle SO PIL 56.00 2 6
4 Cetera, Anna SO PIL 56.40 3 4
5 DePina, Shakira FR Cumb 56.80 2 2
6 Pichardo-Lora, Katherine FR JS 56.90 3 1
7 Prario, Samantha FR BURR 59.30 1
8 Cardin, Lexi SO BURR 1:00.00 2
9 Barboza, Olivia SO Cumb 1:01.80 2
10 Mercado, Sabina SO WOON 1:02.80 2
11 Cardente, Cailyn FR CW 1:04.70 2
12 Ma, Jasmine SO EG 1:05.80 1
13 Beaudry, Grace SO SMIT 1:07.50 3
14 Comeau, Lindsay FR NK 1:10.80 1
15 Cretella, Katie SO EG 1:14.40 1
-- Lopez, Nataly SO CF DQ 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barrington High School 53.90
1) Grover, Claire FR 2) Grover, Elizabeth FR
3) Middleton, Olivia SO 4) Malnerich, Alexis FR
2 Juanita Sanchez 54.70
1) Grear, Howa FR 2) Pichardo-Lora, Katherine FR
3) Nunez, Abril FR 4) Parra, Jennifer SO
3 North Kingstown High School 55.00
1) Naughton, Ellen FR 2) Simmons, Charlotte FR
3) Osmanski, Jacqueline FR 4) Southland, Sara SO
4 Portsmouth HS - RI 55.60
1) Chen, Jessica SO 2) Williams, Claire SO
3) Rivers, Olivia FR 4) Rezendes, Rebeccca FR
5 Cumberland High School 56.50
1) Jablonski, Sidney SO 2) Free, Abigail FR
3) Sarmento, Olivia FR 4) Leboeuf, Ali SO
6 East Providence Hs-Ri 59.90
1) Cassino, Ashley FR 2) DeOliveira, Alyssa FR
3) Bostic, Mya SO 4) Monteiro, Isabella FR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woonsocket HS - RI 5:11.50 10
1) Dioh, Kathia SO 2) Bibeault, Paige SO
3) Mercado, Sabina SO 4) Folco, Alissiana SO
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 North Kingstown High School 10:53.80
1) Amore, Alexandra SO 2) Gutkowski, Nicole FR
3) MacKrell, Molly FR 4) Schultz, Catherine FR
2 Barrington High School 11:43.30
1) Bishop, Tea SO 2) Barstow, Erin FR
3) Nozaki, Margaret FR 4) Chun, Stephanie FR
3 East Providence Hs-Ri 11:58.20
1) Long, Christy FR 2) Santos, Briana SO
3) Heck, Taylor SO 4) Feola, Savannah FR
4 Burrillville-RI 11:59.30
1) Harmon, Aleice FR 2) Richard, Aliza SO
3) Roman, Kariana SO 4) Tebow, Cailey SO
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Quas, Adeline FR Barr 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 Teodoro, Haley SO EP 4-10.00 1.47m 8
3 Medeiros, Skyla SO WW 4-10.00 1.47m 6
4 Gutkowski, Nicole FR NK 4-08.00 1.42m 4
5 Maynard, Deanna SO WW 4-04.00 1.32m 2
6 Burgo, Dulcinea SO CF 4-04.00 1.32m 1
7 Shields, Katie FR EG 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Votta, Bethany FR Cumb 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Rizzo, Martine SO SMIT 4-02.00 1.27m
9 Spears, Morgan FR Barr 4-02.00 1.27m
11 Gould, Alyssa SO PIL 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Cassino, Ashley FR EP NH
-- Santana, Thania FR CF NH
-- Watson, Elanna FR Port NH
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Browning, Leah SO NK 7-06.00 2.28m
2 Bogosian, Mae SO NK 6-00.00 1.82m
-- Jackvony, Mia FR SMIT NH
-- Gamble, Maya FR NK NH
-- Hatch, Alivia FR Cumb NH
-- LaBelle, Morgan SO Cumb NH
-- Vincent, Jessica FR Cumb NH
-- Longest, Caitlyn SO Cumb NH
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Goretoy, Virsavia FR WW 16-00.00 4.87m 10
2 Middleton, Olivia SO Barr 15-03.75 4.66m 8
3 Cournoyer, Karlee FR BURR 15-03.50 4.66m 6
4 Folco, Alissiana SO WOON 15-01.50 4.61m 4
5 Cetera, Anna SO PIL 14-04.50 4.38m 2
6 Rodrigues, Sierra SO SRA 13-11.00 4.24m 1
7 Howarth, Julia FR Barr 13-10.00 4.21m
8 Devlin, Megan FR SMIT 13-09.00 4.19m
9 Romano, Alexis SO NK 13-06.25 4.12m
10 Murphy, Stephanie FR SRA 13-01.00 3.98m
11 Rezendes, Rebeccca FR Port 13-00.50 3.97m
12 Kozlin, Kayla SO WW 12-11.50 3.94m
13 Maynard, Deanna SO WW 12-10.50 3.92m
14 Garcia, Emma SO NK 12-09.25 3.89m
15 Chen, Jessica SO Port 12-05.75 3.80m
16 Rooney, Grace SO Port 12-02.00 3.70m
17 Pinocci, Brooke FR BURR 11-09.00 3.58m
18 Babbit, Vilette SO EP 11-07.00 3.53m
19 Hundley, Emma SO BURR 11-06.50 3.51m
20 Tomasso, Paige FR WW 11-06.00 3.50m
21 Rivers, Olivia FR Port 11-05.50 3.49m
22 Copeland, Kristina SO ROG 11-04.00 3.45m
23 Diallo, Mariama SO NP 11-01.50 3.39m
24 Comeau, Lindsay FR NK 10-05.75 3.19m
25 Martin, Michaela SO Port 10-03.50 3.13m
26 Randall, Yvonne SO EP 9-03.75 2.83m
-- Free, Abigail FR Cumb FOUL
-- Ames, Samantha FR BURR FOUL
-- Baxter, Samantha SO SMIT FOUL
-- Olivelli, Tyler FR PIL FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cournoyer, Karlee FR BURR 32-02.50 9.81m 10
2 Foster, Olivia FR BV 30-03.50 9.23m 8
3 Grover, Elizabeth FR Barr 29-10.00 9.09m 6
4 Romano, Alexis SO NK 29-06.00 8.99m 4
5 Devlin, Megan FR SMIT 28-08.50 8.75m 2
6 Maynard, Deanna SO WW 28-03.75 8.62m 1
7 DeMenezes, Anna FR PIL 27-08.50 8.44m
8 Kozlin, Kayla SO WW 27-08.00 8.43m
9 Browning, Leah SO NK 27-04.00 8.33m
10 Quas, Adeline FR Barr 27-00.00 8.22m
11 Cetera, Anna SO PIL 26-04.00 8.02m
12 Watson, Elanna FR Port 26-02.00 7.97m
13 Garcia, Emma SO NK 25-11.75 7.91m
14 Cimini, Brenda FR NK 24-01.50 7.35m
-- Rizzo, Martine SO SMIT FOUL
-- Baxter, Samantha SO SMIT FOUL
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Arvelo, Janasia FR SMIT 30-08.00 9.34m 10
2 Ezeama, Kendra FR SMIT 27-01.00 8.25m 8
3 Andrews, Jackie FR Lincoln 26-07.00 8.10m 6
4 Lennon, McKensie SO NK 25-04.00 7.72m 4
5 Hayes, Katrielle FR ROG 24-10.00 7.56m 2
6 Hill, Cassandra FR NK 24-07.00 7.49m 1
7 Yativong, Alexus FR BURR 24-05.00 7.44m
8 Field, Erynn SO NK 24-03.00 7.39m
9 Goodreau, Allison SO Cumb 24-02.00 7.36m
10 Ringeling, Michaela FR WW 24-01.00 7.34m
11 Dasilva, Olivia FR WW 22-09.00 6.93m
12 Hinde, Mackenzie FR NK 22-07.00 6.88m
13 Trombley-Robinson, Allar FR ROG 22-03.00 6.78m
14 Hicks, Tanaysia SO ROG 21-08.00 6.60m
15 Alvarez, Kate SO WW 21-01.00 6.42m
16 Shields, Katie FR EG 20-09.00 6.32m
17 Loynds, Jaime SO BURR 20-08.00 6.29m
18 Hebert, Emily FR Cumb 20-07.00 6.27m
19 Rajotte, Jordan SO WW 20-06.00 6.24m
20 Russo, Jolena FR PIL 20-05.00 6.22m
21 Wegrzyn, Courtney SO EG 20-04.00 6.19m
22 Frank, Tori FR NK 20-02.00 6.14m
23 Valenta, Lauren SO BURR 19-08.00 5.99m
24 Gaucher, Cora FR BURR 19-06.00 5.94m
25 Motta, Leah SO Cumb 19-02.00 5.84m
26 Gallo, Zola FR WW 18-11.00 5.76m
27 Victorin, Rachel SO MP 18-07.00 5.66m
28 Donnelly, Keeley FR NK 18-06.00 5.63m
28 Ferreira, Katlyn SO BURR 18-06.00 5.63m
30 Ribeiro, Aalyah FR Lincoln 16-08.00 5.08m
31 Olson, Sarah FR PIL 13-08.00 4.16m
32 Rivera, Christina FR CW 13-05.00 4.08m
33 Gonzalez, Chelsea SO PIL 13-04.00 4.06m
34 Enos, Madison FR PIL 12-08.00 3.86m
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kelly, Annika SO Barr 86-05 26.33m 10
2 Ezeama, Kendra FR SMIT 84-09 25.83m 8
3 Ribeiro, Gabriela SO WOON 80-09 24.61m 6
4 Andrews, Jackie FR Lincoln 78-02 23.82m 4
5 Arvelo, Janasia FR SMIT 76-10 23.41m 2
6 Ringeling, Michaela FR WW 75-00 22.86m 1
7 Ho, Vy FR CW 73-06 22.40m
8 Yativong, Alexus FR BURR 67-00 20.42m
9 Bequir, Esra FR Lincoln 64-08 19.71m
10 Williams, Ashley FR NK 63-04 19.30m
11 Damon, Bridget SO WOON 61-09 18.82m
12 Lachut, Hannah SO Cumb 61-04 18.69m
13 Polando, Sydney SO Barr 60-09 18.51m
14 Gaucher, Cora FR BURR 59-09 18.21m
15 Loynds, Jaime SO BURR 58-08 17.88m
16 Saqib, Jennah FR Lincoln 57-06 17.52m
17 Woods, Dorian SO EP 57-04 17.47m
18 Hayes, Katrielle FR ROG 56-08 17.27m
19 Donnelly, Keeley FR NK 55-01 16.78m
20 Prario, Samantha FR BURR 54-11 16.73m
21 Stepien, Claudia SO WOON 54-05 16.58m
22 Dasilva, Olivia FR WW 54-00 16.45m
22 Kroeung, Jennifer FR SMIT 54-00 16.45m
24 Gomes, Shanelle CENT 53-01 16.17m
25 Russo, Jolena FR PIL 52-05 15.97m
25 Ouch, Shyan FR JS 52-05 15.97m
27 Gallo, Zola FR WW 52-02 15.90m
28 Valenta, Lauren SO BURR 50-02 15.29m
29 Tarbox, Jamie FR NK 48-05 14.75m
30 Doro, Michaela SO EP 47-10 14.57m
31 Dumapias, Dwyneth FR EP 47-09 14.55m
32 Banachuk, Victoria SO WOON 45-02 13.76m
33 Hicks, Tanaysia SO ROG 44-11 13.69m
34 Soares, Kay FR NK 44-01 13.43m
35 Souza, Jaime SO EP 42-11 13.08m
36 Rivera, Christina FR CW 41-09 12.72m
37 Motta, Leah SO Cumb 41-06 12.64m
38 Enos, Madison FR PIL 39-02 11.93m
39 Dorsey, Sydney SO SMIT 38-07 11.76m
40 Cardoso-Sequira, Danira SO EP 37-01 11.30m
41 Perez, Nichole SO JS 35-09 10.89m
42 Sellers, Sarah-Jane FR NK 34-05 10.49m
-- Ferreira, Katlyn SO BURR FOUL
-- Goodreau, Allison SO Cumb FOUL
-- Ribeiro, Aalyah FR Lincoln FOUL
Girls Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kelly, Annika SO Barr 151-06 46.17m 10
2 Polando, Sydney SO Barr 131-05 40.05m 8
3 Henley, Marissa SO WOON 123-08 37.69m 6
4 Ribeiro, Gabriela SO WOON 118-01 35.99m 4
5 Field, Erynn SO NK 111-05 33.95m 2
6 Andrews, Jackie FR Lincoln 100-02 30.53m 1
7 Orticerio, Anna SO SMIT 99-08 30.37m
8 Damon, Bridget SO WOON 95-07 29.13m
9 Doro, Michaela SO EP 95-04 29.05m
10 Alvarez, Kate SO WW 92-02 28.09m
11 Lennon, McKensie SO NK 88-01 26.84m
12 Woods, Dorian SO EP 84-02 25.65m
13 Hill, Cassandra FR NK 80-01 24.40m
14 Harmon, Sierra FR Port 76-02 23.21m
15 Stepien, Claudia SO WOON 71-10 21.89m
16 Victorin, Rachel SO MP 67-08 20.62m
17 Lima, Mary-Jane FR NK 66-04 20.21m
18 Frank, Tori FR NK 62-04 18.99m
19 Mata, Isabel FR MP 60-11 18.56m
20 Saqib, Jennah FR Lincoln 56-07 17.24m
21 Ho, Vy FR CW 53-03 16.23m
22 Enos, Madison FR PIL 50-11 15.51m
23 Ribeiro, Aalyah FR Lincoln 50-02 15.29m
24 Caulfield, Tori FR Cumb 46-07 14.19m
25 Monteiro, Melanie FR EP 45-02 13.76m
26 Bequir, Esra FR Lincoln 44-08 13.61m
27 Lonergan, Caitlin FR EP 43-05 13.23m
28 Banachuk, Victoria SO WOON 38-11 11.86m
29 Francis, Caislin FR EP 36-10 11.22m
30 Hebert, Emily FR Cumb 28-11 8.81m
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Prario, Samantha FR BURR 85-02 25.95m 10
2 Rivera, Christina FR CW 78-00 23.77m 8
3 Ribeiro, Gabriela SO WOON 69-08 21.23m 6
4 Rajotte, Jordan SO WW 68-02 20.77m 4
5 Southland, Sara SO NK 67-05 20.54m 2
6 Tarbox, Jamie FR NK 64-02 19.55m 1
7 Orticerio, Anna SO SMIT 62-07 19.07m
8 Loynds, Jaime SO BURR 62-01 18.92m
9 Gaucher, Cora FR BURR 61-01 18.61m
10 Olivelli, Tyler FR PIL 59-06 18.13m
11 Kroeung, Jennifer FR SMIT 52-06 16.00m
12 Mitchell, Caroline FR Port 51-06 15.69m
13 Egan, Lexi FR PIL 49-10 15.18m
14 Yativong, Alexus FR BURR 49-09 15.16m
15 Lachut, Hannah SO Cumb 49-04 15.03m
15 Cook, Serena SO PIL 49-04 15.03m
17 Goodreau, Allison SO Cumb 49-01 14.96m
18 Anoushian, Elise FR NK 48-04 14.73m
19 Valenta, Lauren SO BURR 47-11 14.60m
20 Saqib, Jennah FR Lincoln 47-09 14.55m
21 Atkin, Molly SO NK 47-06 14.47m
22 Rodrigues, Sierra SO SRA 47-04 14.42m
23 Costa, Lauren FR NK 45-02 13.76m
24 Bequir, Esra FR Lincoln 44-04 13.51m
25 McKinney, Brenda FR EG 44-00 13.41m
26 Shields, Katie FR EG 43-02 13.15m
27 Ringeling, Michaela FR WW 42-02 12.85m
28 Ferreira, Katlyn SO BURR 41-05 12.62m
29 Lazar, Aicha SO WW 40-04 12.29m
30 Banachuk, Victoria SO WOON 40-03 12.26m
31 Lopes, Isabel SO EP 40-01 12.21m
32 Dorsey, Sydney SO SMIT 40-00 12.19m
33 Dumapias, Dwyneth FR EP 38-09 11.81m
33 Gamble, Maya FR NK 38-09 11.81m
35 Soares, Kay FR NK 38-00 11.58m
36 Driscoll, Simone FR EP 37-07 11.45m
37 Hinde, Mackenzie FR NK 35-00 10.66m
38 Paquette, Summer SO WW 33-03 10.13m
39 Martinez, Nicole FR JS 30-00 9.14m
40 Perez, Nichole SO JS 22-00 6.70m
41 Lonergan, Caitlin FR EP 19-11 6.07m