College Women 60 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 7.46
2 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 7.55
3 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 7.71
4 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 7.77
5 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 7.78
6 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 7.79
7 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 7.83
8 Janeczak, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 7.91
College Women 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 7.70
2 Janeczak, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 7.80
3 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 7.85
4 Hill, Briana FR-1 George Mason 7.89
5 Grandstaff, Cassie SR-4 Dayton 7.99
6 Mckenna, Kelsey JR-3 Richmond 8.31
College Women 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 7.78
2 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 7.79
3 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.97
4 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 7.98
5 Watterson, Kim SO-2 Duquesne 8.18
6 Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.30
College Women 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80
2 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 7.81
3 Staab, Rachel FR-1 Saint Louis 7.93
4 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.06
5 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 8.17
6 McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.32
College Women 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 7.57
2 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 7.68
3 Bryan, Maddie FR-1 Saint Louis 7.98
4 Gentry, Kelsey SO-2 Saint Louis 8.06
5 Winn, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.11
6 Joyce, Elisa FR-1 Duquesne 8.13
7 Opot, Loda FR-1 Duquesne 8.42
College Women 200 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 24.30
2 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 25.31
3 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 25.34
4 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 25.45
College Women 200 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 24.66
2 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.48
3 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 25.49
4 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.88
College Women 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 25.22
2 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 25.38
3 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.47
4 Bryan, Maddie FR-1 Saint Louis 26.10
College Women 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 25.06
2 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 25.29
3 Watterson, Kim SO-2 Duquesne 26.46
4 Staab, Rachel FR-1 Saint Louis 26.98
College Women 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 24.84
2 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 25.30
3 Joyce, Elisa FR-1 Duquesne 26.51
4 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.64
College Women 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 25.06
2 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 25.26
3 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 25.69
4 McGowan, Carly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.20
College Women 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 25.01
2 Rohde, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 25.63
3 Grandstaff, Cassie SR-4 Dayton 25.73
4 Opot, Loda FR-1 Duquesne 28.47
College Women 400 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 55.69
2 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 56.86
3 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 57.69
4 Abraham, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 57.77
College Women 400 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 54.63
2 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 56.12
3 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 56.41
4 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 56.62
College Women 400 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 57.47
2 Rohde, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 58.11
3 Anderson, Imoni FR-1 VCU 58.69
4 Yanora, Mercedes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.29
5 Wilson, Domonique SR-4 Duquesne 1:03.38
College Women 400 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 56.63
2 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 56.94
3 Abraham, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 57.94
4 Gerald, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.63
5 Dever, Sara FR-1 La Salle 1:01.15
College Women 400 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 56.23
2 Pemberton, Dyshelle FR-1 Rhode Island 58.60
3 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 59.19
4 Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.05
5 Saccardo, Andrea SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.67
College Women 400 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 55.86
2 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 57.15
3 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 57.56
4 Polk, Amethyst JR-3 VCU 58.78
5 Curtis, Mariah SR-4 Dayton 1:01.71
College Women 500 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 1:13.87
2 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:15.62
3 Burke, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.70
4 Pratt, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.85
5 Gregory, Jade SO-2 Richmond 1:18.51
College Women 500 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 1:13.12
2 Walter, Allison SR-4 Saint Louis 1:14.46
3 O'Connell, Abby SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.61
4 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 1:16.25
5 Leahy, Meghan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:20.87
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 1:16.17
2 Gregory, Jade SO-2 Richmond 1:16.69
3 Conville, Kate SO-2 La Salle 1:19.27
4 Greer, Mia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.38
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burke, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 1:17.55
2 Aduma, Niaimani SR-4 VCU 1:17.80
3 Schlueter, Laura SO-2 Saint Louis 1:19.55
4 Young, Amber JR-3 Richmond 1:21.06
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Connell, Abby SO-2 Duquesne 1:17.00
2 Leahy, Meghan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:17.35
3 Harris, Chelsea SR-4 La Salle 1:21.18
4 Toffoli, Mia FR-1 Fordham NT
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:16.40
2 Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:19.04
3 Yaeger, Paige SO-2 Dayton 1:19.70
4 Carbonell, Alexandra SO-2 Rhode Island 1:20.22
5 Pryslak, Maggie FR-1 Dayton 1:22.93
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 1:14.23
2 Walter, Allison SR-4 Saint Louis 1:14.75
3 Thomas, Kassy SR-4 Dayton 1:17.58
4 Wright, Jazmine JR-3 VCU 1:18.86
5 Rufo, Marina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.39
College Women 500 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 1:14.32
2 Pratt, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.35
3 Brown, Qualitra JR-3 VCU 1:19.27
4 Hartz, Angela JR-3 Duquesne 1:22.42
5 Kidd, Emma FR-1 Saint Louis 1:24.80
College Women 800 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 2:11.52
2 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:11.88
3 Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 2:15.38
4 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.49
5 Galante, Juliana SR-4 Rhode Island 2:17.77
6 VanHook, Chelsea JR-3 Dayton 2:18.01
7 Haitz, Shelby SR-4 Duquesne 2:18.42
8 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:20.24
College Women 800 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 2:19.40
2 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 2:19.45
3 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:19.79
4 VanHook, Chelsea JR-3 Dayton 2:20.02
5 Schichtel, Natalie JR-3 Duquesne 2:24.88
6 Notarstefano, Melanie SO-2 Fordham 2:27.21
College Women 800 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:18.82
2 Galante, Juliana SR-4 Rhode Island 2:19.56
3 Haitz, Shelby SR-4 Duquesne 2:19.90
4 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:22.63
5 DeAngelo, Jenna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.12
College Women 1000 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 2:53.20
2 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 2:54.78
3 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:55.72
4 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 2:57.62
5 Krumholz, Brianna SO-2 VCU 2:59.74
6 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 2:59.99
7 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 3:00.76
8 Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 3:02.93
College Women 1000 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Krumholz, Brianna SO-2 VCU 3:02.08
2 Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 3:02.24
3 Holmes, Jamee JR-3 Saint Louis 3:02.77
4 Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 3:03.20
5 Oskowiak, Taylor JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:05.04
6 Cole, Mary SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:05.38
7 Clark, Lauren JR-3 Dayton 3:07.30
8 Coughlin, Sydney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:09.29
College Women 1000 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:58.74
2 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 2:58.80
3 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 2:59.33
4 Marquard, Abbie SO-2 Duquesne 3:01.73
5 Graber, Emily JR-3 Richmond 3:02.33
6 Regnault, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:03.96
7 Bailey, Kelly SO-2 Richmond 3:08.60
8 Gilliam, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 3:09.59
College Women 1000 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 3:00.16
2 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 3:00.87
3 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 3:01.67
4 Givens, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 3:05.06
5 Sorenson, Kerry SR-4 Fordham 3:08.07
6 DiFiore, Carolan SR-4 La Salle 3:09.93
7 Martyn, Katrina SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:10.30
College Women Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 5:03.58
2 Hawkins, Courtney FR-1 Rhode Island 5:07.85
3 Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 5:11.88
4 Chaundy, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.49
5 Samyn, Victoria SR-4 George Mason 5:15.51
6 Martyn, Deirdre FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.72
7 McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 5:16.30
8 Stapleton, Allie JR-3 Richmond 5:16.89
9 Zinner, Carly JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.68
10 Greba, Autumn FR-1 Duquesne 5:24.96
11 Lunne, Emma FR-1 Duquesne 5:31.91
College Women Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 4:56.79
2 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 4:59.01
3 Valimont, Amber SR-4 Duquesne 4:59.73
4 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 5:01.08
5 Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 5:01.94
6 Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 5:02.18
7 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:02.58
8 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.50
9 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 5:07.48
10 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.67
College Women 3000 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Glockenmeier, Sarah JR-3 Fordham 10:29.44
2 Bottalico, Ariana FR-1 Fordham 10:30.41
3 Seymour, Kendall SR-4 Duquesne 10:34.59
4 Reynolds, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 10:35.67
5 Davis, Christine FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:39.75
6 Nowak, Emma FR-1 Richmond 10:43.77
7 Figurelli, Kaitlyn FR-1 Duquesne 10:48.56
8 McMahon, Molly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:53.73
College Women 3000 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 9:28.43
2 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:37.03
3 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 9:47.12
4 Ollier, Katie JR-3 Dayton 9:47.88
5 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 9:47.96
6 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:55.48
7 Ruskan, Marisa FR-1 Richmond 9:58.03
8 Palermo, Valerie FR-1 Duquesne 9:58.48
9 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 9:59.31
10 Slattery, Emma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.00
11 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.77
12 Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:09.92
13 Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:10.17
14 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:12.57
15 Vivinetto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 10:16.86
16 James, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:22.91
17 List, Mary JR-3 Dayton 10:44.68
College Women 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 16:27.58
2 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 16:54.77
3 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 16:55.37
4 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 16:58.81
5 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 17:09.40
6 Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:27.76
7 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 17:39.42
8 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:39.85
9 Liebfreid, Isabel JR-3 Saint Louis 17:42.05
10 Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 17:45.06
11 Collins, Megan JR-3 Dayton 17:55.37
12 Parsons, Molly SR-4 Richmond 17:57.09
13 Schinski, Liz SR-4 Richmond 18:02.08
14 Roche, Brianne FR-1 Fordham 18:02.57
15 James, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:15.14
16 Wittich, Maddie FR-1 Richmond 18:19.04
17 Fuller, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:23.52
18 Snyder, Danica JR-3 Duquesne 18:24.78
19 Baritot, Megan FR-1 Duquesne 18:28.23
20 McElhenny, Bridget SO-2 Dayton 18:58.97
College Women 60M Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 8.57
2 Renna, Emily JR-3 Rhode Island 8.58
3 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 8.61
4 Hoffman, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 8.79
5 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.93
6 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 8.97
7 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 9.09
8 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.18
College Women 60M Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 8.72
2 Hoffman, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 8.91
3 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 8.98
4 Lobaton, Karen SO-2 Rhode Island 9.10
5 Young, Amber JR-3 Richmond 9.35
6 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 9.44
College Women 60M Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Renna, Emily JR-3 Rhode Island 8.69
2 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 8.87
3 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 8.88
4 Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.20
5 Marks, Ashleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 9.21
6 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.26
7 Sheppard, Averie SR-4 Fordham 9.40
College Women 60M Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 8.71
2 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.80
3 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.96
4 Mckenna, Kelsey JR-3 Richmond 9.00
5 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 9.12
6 McDowell, Paige FR-1 La Salle 9.46
7 Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.55
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Dayton 'A' 3:54.19
Tazioli, VanHook, Thomas, Pedersen
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:55.92
Foster, Koss, Gerald, Yanora
3 La Salle 'A' 4:06.70
Harris, McDowell, Dever, Conville
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Richmond 'A' 3:52.71
Allen, Fajuyigbe, Young, Gregory
2 Rhode Island 'A' 3:52.91
Pemberton, Burke, Savoie, Claudio
3 Fordham 'A' 4:00.56
Rowe, Sheppard, Notarstefano, Higgins
4 UMass Amherst 'A' 4:07.08
Leahy, Stoyle, Saccardo, Baldwin
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 George Mason 'A' 3:45.40
Williams, Barron, Wheaton, Graham
2 Duquesne 'A' 3:49.96
O'Connell, Simone, Joyce, Abraham
3 Saint Louis 'A' 3:50.92
Schlueter, Walter, Kidd, Rohde
4 VCU 'A' 3:59.25
Aduma, Grasty, Wright, Anderson
College Women 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Duquesne 'A' 9:05.00
Pisarcik, Haitz, Valimont, Farris
2 Fordham 'A' 9:07.62
Higgins, Stuart, Lieberman, Fagade
3 Rhode Island 'A' 9:15.44
Brillante, Sarkis, Pelrine, Galante
4 Dayton 'A' 9:17.66
Gleason, Cargill, Clark, Armstrong
5 George Mason 'A' 9:20.84
Selheimer, Treichel, Klie, Givens
6 UMass Amherst 'A' 9:21.24
Neves, Webb, Martyn, Powers
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 9:22.69
Pratt, DeAngelo, Kogut, Barrett
8 Saint Louis 'A' 9:25.55
Schlueter, White, Holmes, Snyder
9 VCU 'A' 9:31.11
Krumholz, Briales, Dyke, Eaves
10 Richmond 'A' 9:40.45
Graber, Clevinger, Stapleton, Ruskan
College Women Distance Medley
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Duquesne 11:35.23
2 Richmond 11:37.56
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:49.61
4 Dayton 11:52.37
5 La Salle 11:59.58
6 UMass Amherst 12:03.95
7 George Mason 12:04.97
8 Saint Louis 12:05.70
9 VCU 12:23.70
10 Rhode Island 12:26.75
11 Fordham NT
College Women High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 5-9.25
2 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 5-8
3 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 5-5
4 Rittelmann, Paige SO-2 Duquesne 5-5
5 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 5-5
6 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 5-5
7 Solomon, Christina FR-1 VCU 5-3
8 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 5-3
9 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 5-3
10 Lawniczak, Juliana SR-4 Dayton 5-3
11 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 5-3
12 Kline, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5-1
13 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 5-1
14 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5-1
15 Fulgham, Sarah JR-3 VCU 5-1
16 Ramirez, Emely FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH
17 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island NH
18 Mckenna, Kelsey JR-3 Richmond NH
19 Simpson, Megan SR-4 VCU NH
20 Timko, Sarah FR-1 Richmond NH
21 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH
College Women Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Mandissa SR-4 George Mason 12-9.5
2 Krizmanic, Hanna SR-4 Dayton 12-9.5
3 DeMange, Ashley JR-3 Dayton 12-5.5
4 Horton, Lindsay SO-2 George Mason 11-9.75
5 Pickford, Kaylan SR-4 Rhode Island 11-9.75
6 Folsom, Lindsey FR-1 Rhode Island 11-3.75
7 Kaiser, Megann JR-3 George Mason 11-3.75
8 Bierly, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 10-10
9 Gaskell, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 10-10
10 Manfredi, Karleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 10-10
11 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 10-4
12 Ginsberg, Jenna FR-1 Saint Louis 10-4
13 Busch, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 9-10
14 Hadobas, Callie SO-2 Saint Louis NH
College Women Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 17-9.75
2 Lang, Hilary SR-4 Dayton 17-8.75
3 Edwards, Camille JR-3 UMass Amherst 17-5.5
4 Fulgham, Sarah JR-3 VCU 17-4.25
5 Riethman, Sydney SO-2 Dayton 16-10.5
6 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 16-10
7 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 16-8.5
College Women Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 18-3.25
2 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 18-1.75
3 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 18-0.25
4 Savoie, Michelle SO-2 Rhode Island 17-8
5 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 17-6
6 Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 17-6
7 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17-4.75
College Women Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 19-2
2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 19-0.75
3 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 18-1.5
4 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 18-1.5
5 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 17-10.25
6 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 17-7
7 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 17-6.75
8 Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17-0.5
9 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 16-7.25
College Women Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cook-Martin, Chaise FR-1 George Mason 38-8.75
2 Butler, Adria FR-1 Dayton 37-5
3 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 37-0.5
4 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 37-0.5
5 Sheppard, Shakiya FR-1 VCU 36-9
6 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 36-4
7 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 36-2.75
8 Kline, Rachel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32-3.5
9 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne ND
10 Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle ND
College Women Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 41-11.5
2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 40-9.75
3 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 40-0
4 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 39-6.5
5 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38-6.25
6 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 38-2
7 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 37-11.25
8 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 37-1.75
9 Avery, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 35-8.5
College Women Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 39-8.5
2 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 39-3.75
3 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 38-9.5
4 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 38-6
5 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 35-5.25
6 Depaola, Alyse FR-1 Duquesne 34-7.75
7 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 32-1.5
College Women Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 48-0.5
2 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 45-8
3 Ratchford, Briana SO-2 VCU 45-3.5
4 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 43-11.25
5 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 43-9.25
6 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 43-6
7 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 43-2.25
8 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 41-8.75
9 Neves, Katja FR-1 Rhode Island ND
College Women Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 47-3.5
2 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 45-1.5
3 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 44-9
4 Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 44-8
5 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 44-1.25
6 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 43-10.5
7 Depaola, Alyse FR-1 Duquesne 42-1.5
8 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 41-3.75
9 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 39-10.5
College Women Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Weeman, Aly JR-3 Dayton 62-4
2 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 58-2.5
3 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 54-7.5
4 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 54-1.75
5 Janes, Grace SO-2 Rhode Island 51-0.75
6 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 50-10.75
7 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 50-8.75
8 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 47-0.25
9 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 46-0.75
College Women Heptathlon Overall
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 3610
2 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 3526
3 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 3505
4 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 3379
5 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 3373
6 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 3298
7 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 3287
8 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 3258
9 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 3233
10 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 3209
11 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 3155
12 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 2828
13 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 2826
14 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 2744
15 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 2515
16 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 2387
College Women 60M Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 9.01
2 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 9.18
3 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 9.80
4 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 11.03
College Women 60M Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 8.92
2 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 9.06
3 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 9.32
4 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.73
College Women 60M Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.33
2 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 9.40
3 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 9.47
4 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 9.69
College Women 60M Hurdles Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.25
2 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 9.44
3 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 9.75
4 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 11.03
College Women High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 5-7
2 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 5-7
3 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 5-5.75
4 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 5-4.5
5 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 5-3.25
6 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 5-3.25
7 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5-2.25
8 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 5-1
9 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 4-11.75
10 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 4-9.5
11 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 4-8.25
12 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 4-7
13 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 4-6
14 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 4-4.75
15 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 4-2.25
16 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 4-2.25
College Women Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 36-5.75
2 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 33-3.75
3 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 32-8.5
4 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 32-8.5
5 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 32-5.5
6 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 32-3.5
7 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 31-10.75
8 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 31-8.75
9 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 31-6
10 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 30-2
11 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 29-6
12 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 29-2.75
13 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 28-10.25
14 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 28-9
15 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 25-1.25
16 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 24-9
College Women Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 18-5
2 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 17-10.75
3 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 17-5.5
4 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 17-1.25
5 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 17-0.75
6 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 16-11.5
7 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 16-9.25
8 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 16-8.5
9 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 16-5.75
10 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 16-5
11 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 16-0.25
12 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 15-10.5
13 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 15-7.75
14 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 15-4.25
15 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 15-3.25
16 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 15-0
College Women 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 2:23.19
2 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 2:27.44
3 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 2:30.55
4 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 2:31.29
5 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 2:31.76
6 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 2:33.48
7 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:41.27
8 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 2:49.12
College Women 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 2:21.62
2 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.43
3 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 2:28.46
4 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 2:31.16
5 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 2:40.08
6 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 2:41.71
7 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:42.23
8 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 2:46.20