HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
3000 Meter Run Finals |
10:19.89 |
Caroline Cummings
|
La Salle Academy
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.61 |
Grace Carr
|
Cumberland
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Morgan Casey
|
Portsmouth High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
110-0 |
Adelaide Caron
|
Woonsocket High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
110-10 |
Alyssa Yankee
|
Cumberland
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
115-2 |
Shannon Holmes
|
Smithfield High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
115-10 |
Deirdra Picillo
|
The Prout School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
119-6 |
Rebecca Toure
|
Classical High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
120-1 |
Corinne Pelletier
|
Rogers
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
120-5 |
Sam Rosenfield
|
Cranston West HS
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
127-10 |
Latifah Hafez-Soulaiman
|
Classical High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
129-2 |
Lily Cregan
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
129-4 |
Hannah Hawley
|
Coventry High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
129-11 |
Isabella Piette
|
Woonsocket High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
132-5 |
Lily Ford
|
Smithfield High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
140-10 |
Madison Lupino
|
Coventry High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
145-4 |
Jillian Leahy
|
Lincoln High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
149-9 |
Kylee Bennett
|
Narragansett High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
156-0 |
Liangie Calderon
|
Coventry High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Allyson Humphries
|
Classical High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-4 |
Weeko Thompson
|
Chariho Regional High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1500 Meter Run Finals |
3:56.95 |
Kaden Kluth
|
Portsmouth High School
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:02.51 |
Evan McGregor
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:05.07 |
Jake Serra
|
Westerly High School
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:06.74 |
Brandon Piedade
|
Barrington High School
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:07.26 |
David Parenteau
|
La Salle Academy
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:08.13 |
Jackson Borge
|
North Kingstown High School
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:09.64 |
Cole McCue
|
Cumberland
|
1500 Meter Run Finals |
4:09.82 |
Matt Picchioni
|
Cumberland
|
3000 Meter Run Finals |
8:50.86 |
Cooper Michaud
|
Classical High School
|
3000 Meter Run Finals |
8:56.59 |
Troy Silvestri
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
3000 Meter Run Finals |
8:57.68 |
Wilson Jablonski
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
3000 Meter Run Finals |
8:58.99 |
Josh Breard
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.30 |
Kaden Kluth
|
Portsmouth High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.75 |
Lachlan Bishop
|
La Salle Academy
|
Discus Finals |
160-9 |
Nathaniel Ambrad
|
South Kingstown High School
|
Discus Finals |
161-7 |
Ryan Hazard
|
South Kingstown High School
|
Discus Finals |
182-5 |
Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan
|
Woonsocket High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
143-3 |
Matt Giuliano
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
145-7 |
Aidan Moreau
|
Lincoln High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
149-5 |
Jacob Weidinger
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
150-6 |
Remy Lelias
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
154-4 |
Alex Morin
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
156-0 |
Killian Oberheu
|
Narragansett High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
156-0 |
Joshua Wood
|
Tiverton
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
156-6 |
Brett White
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
159-0 |
Enrique Edjang
|
Juanita Sanchez High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
159-7 |
Owen Degnan
|
Narragansett High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
160-5 |
Sean Fearon
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
162-7 |
Richard Segura
|
Central High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
167-1 |
Ben Coderre
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
168-3 |
Michael Laflamme
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
170-3 |
Charlie Spurrell
|
The Wheeler School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
170-5 |
Liam Mcgovern
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
170-8 |
Nathan Field
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
171-4 |
Ryan Hazard
|
South Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
174-6 |
Brandon Mota
|
West Warwick High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
178-0 |
Michael Fay
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
180-10 |
Ethan Wordell
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
180-10 |
Ali Abdul-mumin
|
Classical High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
181-0 |
Kareem Jefferies-Hazard
|
Central High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
181-1 |
Blessjoey Nyannah
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
186-9 |
Keith Daigneau
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
198-1 |
Shamus Culhane
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
202-2 |
Liam Cappozza
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
203-0 |
Andrew Harmon
|
North Kingstown High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
210-5 |
Asher Robbins
|
Barrington High School
|
Hammer Throw Finals |
235-1 |
Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan
|
Woonsocket High School
|
Javelin Finals |
185-1 |
Cameron Chinn
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-4 |
Ryan Hazard
|
South Kingstown High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
64-11.5 |
Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan
|
Woonsocket High School
|