Cumberland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.47 | Brynn Eckman | 16th | Finals H2 | Overall | |
28.73 | SB | Ali Leboeuf | 17th | Finals H4 | Overall |
31.06 | SB | Maggie Peterson | 33rd | Finals H6 | Overall |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.72 | Lauren Nigri | 24th | Finals H2 | Overall | |
3:05.88 | Gabrielle Abramek | 28th | Finals H3 | Overall | |
3:08.50 | SB | Brittany Martel | 30th | Finals H1 | Overall |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.58 | Olivia Belt | 4th | Finals H2 | Overall | |
5:33.02 | SB | Emma Gaudreau | 11th | Finals H2 | Overall |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.52 | SB | Adah Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Overall |
11:11.52 | SB | Bailee Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Overall |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.86 | Shakira Depina | 10th | Finals H4 | Overall | |
55.11 | Bethany Votta | 17th | Finals H3 | Overall | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.30 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Overall |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:59.04 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Bethany Votta | 14th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | SB | Alexandria O'Shea | 13th | Finals H1 | Overall |
12-2 | Maggie Peterson | 26th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Alivia Hatch | 7th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
6-0 | Morgan Labelle | 10th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
6-0 | SB | Jessica Vincent | 10th | Finals H1 | Overall |
Discus | |||||
81-6 | Nicolette Ducharme | 12th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
63-11 | Allison Goodreau | 29th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
107-4 | Hannah Moe | 24th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
104-1 | Kassidy Bernardo | 25th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Javelin | |||||
108-2 | SB | Victoria Dedonato | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8 | SB | Nicolette Ducharme | 2nd | Finals H1 | Overall |
25-5 | Olivia Barboza | 16th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
24-10 | SB | Allison Goodreau | 19th | Finals H1 | Overall |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.31 | Nathan Rogers | 13th | Finals H2 | Overall | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.92 | Chris Choquette | 1st | Finals H1 | Overall | |
16.55 | Noah Kell | 4th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
17.69 | Nathan Mello | 7th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.06 | Noah Kell | 14th | Finals H2 | Overall | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Arthur Devasto | 11th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8.25 | SB | Chris Choquette | 6th | Finals H1 | Overall |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11 | SB | Chris Choquette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Overall |
36-9 | Trey Muraoka | 12th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
188-10 | Mark Coppolino | 4th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
162-3 | Philip Coppolino | 10th | Finals H1 | Overall | |
112-7 | Thomas Goggin | 32nd | Finals H1 | Overall | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-6 | SB | Mark Coppolino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Overall |
39-2 | Tye Skeldon | 11th | Finals H1 | Overall |