Loading
MileSplit Rhode Island
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Injury Fund Carnival 2016
Sep 3, 2016
East Greenwich HIgh
East Greenwhich, RI
Hosted by
East Greenwich High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-09-02
Compare
2022-09-03
Compare
2021-09-04
Compare
2019-08-31
Compare
2018-09-01
Compare
2017-09-02
Compare
2015-09-05
Compare
2013-09-07
Compare
2012-09-08
Compare
2010-09-07
Compare
2009-12-09
Compare
2009-09-09
Compare
2008-09-03
Compare
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
18
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:33.74
Eleanor Lawler
South Kingstown High School
5000 Meter Run
18:37.24
Elizabeth Sullivan
Portsmouth High School
5000 Meter Run
18:43.23
Grace Connolly
La Salle Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:52.88
Randi Burr
Westerly High School
5000 Meter Run
18:55.16
Julia Dempsey
Cumberland
5000 Meter Run
19:18.81
Paul Maguire
Cranston East High School
5000 Meter Run
19:19.07
Emily Kane
La Salle Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:22.65
Kalie Bremer
East Greenwich High School
5000 Meter Run
19:34.88
Claire Hanlon
St Mary Academy-Bay View High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
4000 Meter Run
12:51.98
Max Dimuccio
La Salle Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:00.35
David (DJ) Principe Jr.
La Salle Academy
5000 Meter Run
15:56.19
Mars Bishop
Barrington High School
5000 Meter Run
16:11.74
Matthew Walker
Westerly High School
5000 Meter Run
16:14.12
Sam Toolin
North Kingstown High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.41
Jackson Cronin
East Greenwich High School
5000 Meter Run
16:25.67
Nikolas Reygadas
Toll Gate High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.21
Benjamin Drezek
Cumberland
5000 Meter Run
16:26.29
Joseph DosReis
La Salle Academy