Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2012
RITCA - 12/22/2012
Providence
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet: @ 9:42.10 12/17/2011 LA SALLE ACAD-PROV.-RI, LA SALLE-RI
M Keating, M Meehan, C Marino, E Papazian
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Coventry HS - RI 10:00.80
2 Barrington Hs-Ri 10:16.10
3 South Kingstown - RI 10:24.40
4 North Kingstown Hs_ri 10:28.20
5 Cumberland Hs-Ri 10:28.70
6 Westerly HS - RI 10:41.70
7 Portsmouth HS - RI 10:46.50
8 Mt Hope-Bristol RI 10:48.20
9 Bay View Hs-E.Prov.-Ri 10:54.60
10 Mt. St. Charles - Wonsokt-RI 11:07.30
11 Chariho Hs-Ri 11:08.60
12 Woonsocket HS - RI 11:56.90
Event 2 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: @ 1:47.50 12/18/2010 HOPE HS - Prov. -RI, HOPE -RI
R Cheatham, L DaCruz, E Marrow, S Sanders
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Portsmouth HS - RI 1:50.80 4
2 LA Salle Acad-Prov.-Ri 1:52.70 4
3 North Kingstown Hs_ri 1:53.40 3
4 Barrington Hs-Ri 1:54.30 4
5 Cranston West Hs-Ri 1:54.40 3
6 Cumberland Hs-Ri 1:55.00 3
7 Mt. St. Charles - Wonsokt-RI 1:55.40 3
8 South Kingstown - RI 1:55.80 3
9 Hope HS - Prov. -ri 1:56.50 4
10 Prout Hs-Ri 1:57.10 3
11 Pilgrim Hs-Ri 1:58.40 2
12 Chariho Hs-Ri 1:59.60 2
13 West Warwick Hs-Ri 2:00.20 2
14 Coventry HS - RI 2:03.30 2
15 Central Falls Hs-Ri 2:04.00 1
16 Bay View Hs-E.Prov.-Ri 2:05.00 2
17 Mt Hope-Bristol RI 2:06.50 1
18 Narragansett Hs-RI 2:06.90 1
-- East Providence HS - RI DNF 4
-- Classical Hs-Providence-Ri DQ 4
Event 3 Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: @ 10:32.30 12/18/2010 Aisha McAdams, NK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berkson, Maddy JR CLAS 10:04.40@
2 Renzi, Rachael JR LA Salle-Ri 10:48.40
3 Hackett, Alex SR CW Girls 10:51.50
4 Jackson, Ashley SR SRA 10:59.70
5 Burgess, Alice SR Barr 11:03.30
6 Lynch, Cianna FR LA Salle-Ri 11:07.30
7 Kibbe, Tiana SR LA Salle-Ri 11:18.30
8 Dumais, Betsy SO Burrillville X11:21.40
9 Abbenante, Morgan JR CW Girls 11:38.80
10 Dwyer, Kayla JR COV 11:41.60
11 Stamp, Becca SR CW Girls 11:42.10
12 Dennis, Haley SO COV 11:53.80
13 O'Neill, Leah SR LA Salle-Ri 12:02.60
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: @ 8.60 12/17/2011 Angela Ragosta, SMIT
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bolibruch, Maria SO NK 8.87Q 4
2 Souliere, Breigh SR CUMB 8.99Q 3
3 Holloway, Alica JR CLAS 9.15Q 1
4 Teixeira, Shenelle SR Barr 9.41Q 2
5 Pena, Erika SO Toll Gate 9.42Q 2
6 Redding, Brittany SR Lincoln - RI 9.49Q 3
7 Roberge, Cassie SR MSC 9.61Q 1
8 Ernster, Mary SO LA Salle-Ri 9.69Q 4
9 D'Amelio, Marissa SR Lincoln - RI 9.67Q 2
10 Smith, Madison JR Barr 9.72Q 1
11 Kaufman, Jessica JR Portsmouth - RI 9.80Q 3
12 Goretaya, Oksana SR WW 9.93Q 4
13 Brunelle, Melanie SO Pilgrim 9.76Q 2
14 Wainwright, Morgan JR LA Salle-Ri 9.90Q 3
15 Paredes, Caitlin SO SMIT 9.93Q 1
16 Mondestil, Beatrice JR CLAS 10.64Q 4
17 Maria, Kayla JR CLAS 9.83 2
18 Flaxington, Taylor SR Lincoln - RI 10.04 1
19 Dwyer, Sydney SR COV 10.09 1
20 Ricci, Michelle SO CLAS 10.16 3
21 Palermo, Alex JR COV 10.40 2
22 Meranda, Madeline SO Barr 10.41 3
23 Miele, Jessica JR LA Salle-Ri 10.54 2
24 Watts, Alexandra JR Westerly - RI 10.56 3
25 Gallagher, Kristen SR COV 10.64 3
26 Baldwin-Kress, Hazel JR Mt Hope 10.66 4
27 Kerwin, Katherine SO LA Salle-Ri 10.76 1
28 O'Connell, Ceili SO Narragansett 10.77 4
29 White, Nadia FR CW Girls 10.94 2
30 Linek, Klaudia SR Woonsocket -ri 11.25 4
31 Neves, Kaitlyn FR CW Girls 11.36 1
32 Sarro, Tori SO CW Girls 11.77 4
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: @ 8.60 12/17/2011 Angela Ragosta, SMIT
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Souliere, Breigh SR CUMB @ 8.60Q 1
2 Bolibruch, Maria SO NK 8.65Q 2
3 Holloway, Alica JR CLAS 8.95Q 1
4 Roberge, Cassie SR MSC 9.35Q 2
5 Teixeira, Shenelle SR Barr 9.36Q 2
6 Pena, Erika SO Toll Gate 9.45Q 1
7 Smith, Madison JR Barr 9.61Q 1
8 D'Amelio, Marissa SR Lincoln - RI 9.65Q 2
9 Redding, Brittany SR Lincoln - RI 9.71 2
10 Goretaya, Oksana SR WW 9.89 2
11 Brunelle, Melanie SO Pilgrim 9.98 1
12 Wainwright, Morgan JR LA Salle-Ri 10.01 2
13 Ernster, Mary SO LA Salle-Ri 10.05 1
14 Paredes, Caitlin SO SMIT 10.26 2
15 Mondestil, Beatrice JR CLAS 10.66 1
16 Kaufman, Jessica JR Portsmouth - RI 10.68 1
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meet: @ 8.60 12/17/2011 Angela Ragosta, SMIT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bolibruch, Maria SO NK 8.58@
2 Holloway, Alica JR CLAS 8.94
3 Souliere, Breigh SR CUMB 8.95
4 Roberge, Cassie SR MSC 9.27
5 Pena, Erika SO Toll Gate 9.30
6 Teixeira, Shenelle SR Barr 9.38
7 Smith, Madison JR Barr 9.67
8 D'Amelio, Marissa SR Lincoln - RI 9.68
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: @ 7.10 12/18/2010 Royal Cheatham, HOPE -RI
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Falaye, Oluwadara SR CLAS 7.55Q 5
2 Hibbad, Leah JR Portsmouth - RI 7.63Q 2
3 Cunningham, Sierra JR East Providence 7.78Q 3
4 Coatney, Tyana JR Portsmouth - RI 7.80Q 4
5 Vento, Megan SR Mt Hope 7.87Q 1
6 Donohoe, Rita SR MSC 7.56Q 5
7 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO LA Salle-Ri 7.69Q 2
8 Silvestri, Delaney JR Chariho Hs-Ri 7.80Q 3
9 Finn, Rachael JR East Providence 7.84Q 4
10 Kemig, Katherine SR Prout 7.99Q 1
11 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR Pilgrim 7.84Q 5
12 Robinson, Audrey JR BV 7.85Q 4
13 Allstrom, Heather FR Toll Gate 7.86Q 3
14 Malboeuf, Aimee JR CUMB 7.89Q 2
15 Hack, Isis FR Hope -ri 8.00Q 1
16 Gausland, Brianna FR Barr 7.92q 3
17 Patras, Morgan FR CUMB 7.93 5
18 Grammas, Eleni SO CW Girls 8.01 3
19 Morales, Nicole FR Pilgrim 8.07 4
20 Lamboy, India SR LA Salle-Ri 8.11 1
21 Walsh, Kaitlin JR LA Salle-Ri 8.12 5
22 Davidson, Krysan FR CLAS 8.19 3
23 Hughes-Barnes, Destiny FR Hope -ri 8.20 4
24 Sarza, Stephanie SO MSC 8.22 1
24 Dwyer, Samantha FR COV 8.22 5
26 Beatrice, Sarah SR LA Salle-Ri 8.30 4
27 Ebong, Mbuotidem FR Hope -ri 8.37 3
28 Lynch, Molly FR Pilgrim 8.44 1
29 Sarro, Tori SO CW Girls 8.50 4
30 Neves, Kaitlyn FR CW Girls 8.68 5
31 Stanley, Madison FR Pilgrim 8.70 2
-- Thompson, Alexis SO East Providence FS 2
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: @ 7.10 12/18/2010 Royal Cheatham, HOPE -RI
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Falaye, Oluwadara SR CLAS 7.52Q 2
2 Donohoe, Rita SR MSC 7.54Q 1
3 Hibbad, Leah JR Portsmouth - RI 7.59Q 1
4 Silvestri, Delaney JR Chariho Hs-Ri 7.73Q 2
5 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR Pilgrim 7.69Q 1
6 Vento, Megan SR Mt Hope 7.77Q 2
7 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO LA Salle-Ri 7.72Q 1
8 Finn, Rachael JR East Providence 7.81Q 2
9 Kemig, Katherine SR Prout 7.74 1
10 Cunningham, Sierra JR East Providence 7.76 1
11 Coatney, Tyana JR Portsmouth - RI 7.87 2
11 Malboeuf, Aimee JR CUMB 7.87 1
13 Robinson, Audrey JR BV 7.88 2
14 Gausland, Brianna FR Barr 7.90 2
15 Allstrom, Heather FR Toll Gate 7.95 2
16 Hack, Isis FR Hope -ri 8.02 1
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meet: @ 7.10 12/18/2010 Royal Cheatham, HOPE -RI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Donohoe, Rita SR MSC 7.51
2 Hibbad, Leah JR Portsmouth - RI 7.56
3 Falaye, Oluwadara SR CLAS 7.57
4 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO LA Salle-Ri 7.64
5 Silvestri, Delaney JR Chariho Hs-Ri 7.69
6 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR Pilgrim 7.72
7 Vento, Megan SR Mt Hope 7.83
8 Finn, Rachael JR East Providence 7.89
Event 6 Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: @ 4:46.20 12/17/2011 Madison Meehan, LA SALLE-RI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rego, Eliza FR LA Salle-Ri 4:53.10
2 Feaster, Kendall SR SOKI 4:54.60
3 Coogan, Mary Kate JR Barr 4:55.90
4 Falvey, Caroline JR LA Salle-Ri 4:56.50
5 Papazian, Elise FR LA Salle-Ri 5:06.80
6 Varone, Victoria SR LA Salle-Ri 5:09.10
7 Hackett, Michaela SR CW Girls 5:10.10
8 Lomas, Allison SR NK 5:21.80
9 Elliott, Jessica JR Prout 5:22.30
10 Millar, Katherine JR Exeter- W.Greenw 5:24.50
11 Spitalnic, Kelsey JR NK 5:24.80
12 Barger, Nichole SO CUMB 5:25.30
13 Feng, Mei-Ling SR CUMB 5:28.40
14 Lemos, Amy FR Lincoln - RI 5:29.90
15 Wayss, Danika FR Pilgrim 5:30.60
16 Medina, Tatiana JR BV 5:31.20
17 dandurand, abigail SR Chariho Hs-Ri 5:31.80
18 Viens, Melissa SR NK 5:33.80
19 Nacci, Sarah SR CW Girls 5:34.20
20 Lopez, Kelsie FR COV 5:34.80
21 Tavares, Hannah JR CUMB 5:35.10
22 Ward, Courtney JR Portsmouth - RI 5:35.50
23 baker, isabel SO Chariho Hs-Ri 5:36.70
23 Hanlon, Kirsten SO BV 5:36.70
25 Lavallee, Katherine JR Toll Gate 5:37.30
26 Kloc, Lindsey SO Barr 5:38.20
27 Cardon, Catherine SO MSC 5:41.30
28 L'Esperance, Amanda FR Lincoln - RI 5:42.40
29 Proffitt, Jamie SR Portsmouth - RI 5:43.50
30 Morrisseau, Elizabeth SO BV 5:46.70
31 Oliveira, Sabrina FR Lincoln - RI 5:47.30
32 Schreck, Margaret JR BV 5:47.80
33 Petrangelo, Danielle JR Toll Gate 5:48.10
34 Trautman, Jessica SR Narragansett 5:52.60
35 Borg, Lauren SO Portsmouth - RI 5:53.30
36 Costello, Elizabeth FR Toll Gate 5:56.60
37 Tillotson, Abby SO Toll Gate 5:56.90
38 Rose, Victoria FR SRA 5:57.70
39 Lucier, Katie SO Portsmouth - RI 6:00.50
40 Saytes, Lilly FR Toll Gate 6:02.50
41 Millea, Molly FR SMIT 6:03.00
42 Bricault, Ashley JR CUMB 6:04.40
Event 7 Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: @ 1:37.00 12/18/2010 Erica Johnson, BV
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bellows, Jessica SO COV 1:41.70
2 Gregory, Karly SR Prout 1:42.40
3 Bellows, Allison SO COV 1:43.40
4 Hanssen, Michelle SO Westerly - RI 1:44.20
5 DeCastro, Alicia JR LA Salle-Ri 1:44.60
6 Barclay, Dana SO WW 1:46.40
7 Foulkes, Lily SO WH 1:46.90
8 Stephens, Victoria SR LA Salle-Ri 1:47.80
8 Magill, Kelley SR Prout 1:47.80
10 Gagliano, Bella SO Barr 1:48.20
11 Culligan, Laura SO Barr 1:48.70
12 Albert, Marisa SR SOKI 1:49.50
13 Chace, Elena SR Toll Gate 1:50.10
14 Tavares, Karina FR Mt Hope 1:50.40
15 Akindolie, Elizabeth JR CLAS 1:50.50
16 Smith, Julia SR CW Girls 1:50.80
17 Crespin, Chantavy FR Pilgrim 1:51.30
18 England, Analise SO SMIT 1:51.60
18 Tribelli, Alexa JR LA Salle-Ri 1:51.60
20 Benoit, Katie SR LA Salle-Ri 1:51.90
21 Dolan, Kelly SR Barr 1:52.70
22 Fitzpatrick, Jenna SR MSC 1:53.50
23 Ball, Rachel JR COV 1:54.10
23 Garvey, Sarah SO Westerly - RI 1:54.10
25 Dolan, Libby SO Barr 1:54.50
26 Jessop, Debbie SO Toll Gate 1:55.20
27 Corbeil, Megan JR MSC 1:55.70
28 Bissitt, Cassidy FR SMIT 1:56.70
29 Ramos, Vivian SR Mt Hope 1:57.60
30 D'Arpino, Emma SR BV 1:57.80
31 Barrera, Sonia JR Hope -ri 1:57.90
32 McConnell, Emma SR Prout 1:58.10
33 Dion, Aly SR Mt Hope 1:59.40
34 Mastaj, Erin SO MSC 2:00.10
35 Bak, Emily SO Lincoln - RI 2:00.50
36 Goss, Rowan SO Portsmouth - RI 2:00.90
37 McCabe, Nora JR CW Girls 2:01.70
38 Tucker, Christiana SO Narragansett 2:02.60
39 Gonzalez, Julissa SO Pilgrim 2:05.10
40 Migliacccio, Allegra FR Chariho Hs-Ri 2:07.20
41 Campo, Victoria SR Mt Hope 2:07.60
Event 8 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: @ 41.60 12/20/2003 Allison Fogarty, LaSalle
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Falaye, Oluwadara SR CLAS 41.90 6
2 Holloway, Alica JR CLAS 42.20 6
3 Joyal, Amanda JR LA Salle-Ri 42.60 6
4 Donohoe, Rita SR MSC 43.00 6
5 Silvestri, Delaney JR Chariho Hs-Ri 43.20 6
6 Gonsalves, Olivia FR SOKI 44.40 5
7 Pitts, Kaylnn SR Woonsocket -ri 44.80 5
8 Rocchio, Gianna SR COV 44.90 6
9 Allstrom, Heather FR Toll Gate 45.10 5
10 Hack, Isis FR Hope -ri 45.40 4
10 Conley, Chrissy FR BV 45.40 5
12 Morales, Nicole FR Pilgrim 45.70 5
13 Botelho, Jara FR LA Salle-Ri 45.80 4
14 Osterhout, Phoebe JR E. Greenwich -ri 46.20 1
14 Gausland, Brianna FR Barr 46.20 4
16 Jenkins, Tiffany SR Central Falls HS 46.50 3
17 D'Amelio, Marissa SR Lincoln - RI 46.60 4
18 Vento, Megan SR Mt Hope 46.80 5
19 Lamboy, India SR LA Salle-Ri 46.90 3
20 Uri, Sarah SO Barr 47.10 4
20 White, Nadia FR CW Girls 47.10 3
22 Nunez, Maria FR E. Greenwich -ri 47.60 1
23 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR Pilgrim 47.80 4
24 Jillson, Alexa SR CW Girls 48.10 2
25 Lynch, Molly FR Pilgrim 49.00 1
26 Fernandes, Milucy JR Central Falls HS 49.20 2
27 Stanley, Madison FR Pilgrim 49.80 2
28 Watts, Alexandra JR Westerly - RI 50.10 1
29 Chretian, Alexandra JR Prout 51.10 2
30 Cote, Nicole SR CW Girls 51.20 3
Event 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: @ 4:12.40 12/18/2010 EAST GREENWICH HS - RI, E. GREENWICH -RI
R Perelman, C Cruise, J Dorsey, A Davis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Classical Hs-Providence-Ri 4:08.00@ 2
2 Portsmouth HS - RI 4:12.10@ 2
3 LA Salle Acad-Prov.-Ri 4:17.30 2
4 Toll Gate High School 4:22.90 2
5 Mt. St. Charles - Wonsokt-RI 4:28.10 1
6 Cranston West Hs-Ri 4:30.20 1
7 South Kingstown - RI 4:30.70 2
8 Mt Hope-Bristol RI 4:37.50 1
9 Westerly HS - RI 4:40.10 2
10 Prout Hs-Ri 4:43.80 1
11 Pilgrim Hs-Ri 4:46.60 1
Event 10 Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet: @ 3:01.00 12/20/2007 Jeanne Mack, LA SALLE-RI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berkson, Maddy JR CLAS 3:01.80
2 Johnson, Erica SR BV 3:02.10
3 Portelli, Julianna JR Barr 3:07.10
4 Rego, Eliza FR LA Salle-Ri 3:08.40
5 Marino, Caitlin SR LA Salle-Ri 3:09.10
6 O'Neill, Audrey FR LA Salle-Ri 3:20.60
7 Erickson, Malia JR SOKI 3:21.60
8 Fastovsky, Naomi FR SOKI 3:22.40
9 Grant, Courtney SO COV 3:23.20
10 Soucie, Hana FR LA Salle-Ri 3:24.20
11 Foulkes, Lily SO WH 3:27.00
12 McAdams, Nicole SO WW 3:27.40
13 Ciocca, Emily SR Portsmouth - RI 3:27.90
14 Lavallee, Katherine JR Toll Gate 3:30.00
15 Lemos, Amy FR Lincoln - RI 3:30.10
16 Sawyer, Elizabeth SO Barr 3:31.70
17 Wayss, Danika FR Pilgrim 3:32.10
18 Maxwell, Kelsey JR Barr 3:32.40
19 Harrington, Kayla JR Prout 3:33.30
20 Montanaro, Antonia JR CW Girls 3:34.00
20 L'Esperance, Amanda FR Lincoln - RI 3:34.00
22 Gazeryan, Lusine SO Barr 3:35.00
23 Holland, Raegan SR Portsmouth - RI 3:35.50
24 McNeiece, Emily FR Narragansett 3:38.20
25 Cardone, Maria JR Portsmouth - RI 3:40.20
26 Eyster, Mackay JR Portsmouth - RI 3:49.00
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet: @ 41-07.75 12/21/2006 Victoria Flowers, CLAS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Plant, Kendra SR CUMB 35-09.50 10.90m
2 Barrette, Destinee SR Pilgrim 34-09.00 10.59m
3 Pina, Briana SR CUMB 31-10.75 9.72m
4 Donadio, Bianca JR CLAS 31-05.50 9.58m
5 Casses, Mirasia SO ROG 30-10.25 9.40m
6 Cooper, Victoria SR Woonsocket -ri 30-08.75 9.36m
7 Caron, Maddison JR Pilgrim 30-07.25 9.32m
8 O'Grady, Brianna SR SOKI 29-09.25 9.07m
9 Sanchez, Michelle SR Pilgrim 28-11.25 8.82m
10 Bell, Haley SR Exeter- W.Greenw 28-09.50 8.77m
11 Blanchard, Caitlin JR Pilgrim 28-07.75 8.73m
12 Packham, Katherine SR LA Salle-Ri 28-04.50 8.64m
13 DeLeiter, Shelby SR SMIT 27-10.50 8.49m
14 Carroll, Lauren SR CLAS 27-09.75 8.47m
15 Cooper, Mathaline SR CLAS 27-05.50 8.36m
16 Kennedy, Ashley SO Narragansett 27-01.50 8.26m
17 Gauthier, Faye FR WW 27-00.00 8.22m
18 Timpson, Carly SO Narragansett 26-09.00 8.15m
19 Goretaya, Oksana SR WW 26-07.50 8.11m
20 Akindolie, Elizabeth JR CLAS 25-11.75 7.91m
21 Nalle, Cheyanne JR Woonsocket -ri J25-11.75 7.91m
22 Martinez, Ashley SO Woonsocket -ri 25-09.75 7.86m
23 Mahoney, Sarah SO LA Salle-Ri 25-08.00 7.82m
24 Nelson, Kila SR ROG 24-10.00 7.56m
25 Jackson, Kaitlyn SR LA Salle-Ri 24-02.00 7.36m
Event 12 Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Meet: @ 55-10.50 12/20/2007 Victoria Flowers, CLAS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Mathaline SR CLAS 48-08.25 14.83m
2 Mistowski, Leia JR Narragansett 45-09.25 13.95m
3 Barrette, Destinee SR Pilgrim 43-09.00 13.33m
4 O'Grady, Brianna SR SOKI 42-00.00 12.80m
5 Donadio, Bianca JR CLAS 40-07.50 12.38m
6 Caron, Maddison JR Pilgrim 39-11.75 12.18m
7 Hicks, Alva SO CLAS 39-07.25 12.07m
8 Cousens, Abby SO Portsmouth - RI 39-06.00 12.03m
9 Cooper, Victoria SR Woonsocket -ri 39-00.00 11.88m
10 Carroll, Lauren SR CLAS 38-06.75 11.75m
11 Swanson, Lauren SO E. Greenwich -ri 37-00.00 11.27m
12 Alvarez, Leslie SR WW 36-03.00 11.04m
13 Sanchez, Michelle SR Pilgrim 36-00.25 10.97m
14 Pina, Briana SR CUMB 35-04.50 10.78m
15 Plant, Kendra SR CUMB 35-00.50 10.68m
16 Aubee, Tiffany SR WW 34-00.50 10.37m
17 Goretaya, Oksana SR WW 33-05.75 10.20m
18 Jordan, Alyssa SR Toll Gate 32-08.50 9.96m
19 Rochefort, Tara SO Woonsocket -ri 32-07.25 9.93m
20 Timpson, Carly SO Narragansett 31-00.50 9.46m
21 Nalle, Cheyanne JR Woonsocket -ri 31-00.25 9.45m
22 Gray, Katorina SO Lincoln - RI 30-01.25 9.17m
-- Jackson, Kaitlyn SR LA Salle-Ri ND
-- DeLeiter, Shelby SR SMIT ND
-- Gauthier, Faye FR WW ND
-- Biascochea, Yesenia JR Central Falls HS FOUL
-- Martinez, Ashley SO Woonsocket -ri FOUL
-- Malloy, Meagan FR SMIT FOUL
Event 14 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: @ 5-03 12/23/2008 Shannon Meehan, SOKI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pitts, Kaylnn SR Woonsocket -ri 5-04.00@ 1.62m
2 Brunelle, Melanie SO Pilgrim 5-02.00 1.57m
2 Ernster, Mary SO LA Salle-Ri 5-02.00 1.57m
4 Jenkins, Tiffany SR Central Falls HS 4-10.00 1.47m
5 Pena, Erika SO Toll Gate J4-10.00 1.47m
6 Timpson, Carly SO Narragansett J4-10.00 1.47m
7 Frechette-Thibeault, Mad JR Toll Gate 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Barclay, Dana SO WW NH
-- Maria, Kayla JR CLAS NH
Event 15 Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet: @ 19-00.25 12/17/2011 Maddy Berkson, CLAS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberge, Cassie SR MSC 17-01.00 5.20m
2 Pitts, Kaylnn SR Woonsocket -ri 16-09.00 5.10m
3 Gregory, Karly SR Prout 16-07.50 5.06m
4 Bellamy, Kaitlyn JR East Providence 16-04.00 4.97m
5 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR Pilgrim 16-02.50 4.94m
6 Conley, Chrissy FR BV 15-11.00 4.85m
7 Walsh, Kaitlin JR LA Salle-Ri 15-10.00 4.82m
8 Ernster, Mary SO LA Salle-Ri 15-03.00 4.64m
9 Allstrom, Heather FR Toll Gate 15-02.00 4.62m
10 Spence, Lucy JR Mt Hope 15-01.50 4.61m
11 Redding, Brittany SR Lincoln - RI 15-01.00 4.59m
12 Brunelle, Melanie SO Pilgrim 15-00.75 4.59m
12 Paredes, Caitlin SO SMIT 15-00.75 4.59m
14 D'Amelio, Marissa SR Lincoln - RI 14-11.00 4.54m
15 Ferrieri, Lindsay JR LA Salle-Ri 14-09.00 4.49m
16 O'Connel, Erica SR LA Salle-Ri 14-05.00 4.39m
17 Kemig, Katherine SR Prout 14-04.00 4.36m
17 Rouleau, Haley SO Toll Gate 14-04.00 4.36m
17 Forsberg, Hanna SR Mt Hope 14-04.00 4.36m
20 Vargo-Willeford, Grace FR Chariho Hs-Ri 14-03.00 4.34m
21 Grammas, Eleni SO CW Girls 14-02.00 4.31m
22 Watts, Alexandra JR Westerly - RI 14-00.00 4.26m
22 Pena, Erika SO Toll Gate 14-00.00 4.26m
24 Davidson, Krysan FR CLAS 13-10.00 4.21m
25 Vento, Megan SR Mt Hope 13-08.50 4.17m
26 Bissitt, Cassidy FR SMIT 13-08.00 4.16m
27 Coffey, Taylor JR BV 13-05.00 4.08m
28 Perroni, Jordan SO Mt Hope 13-01.50 4.00m
29 Smith, Julia SR CW Girls 12-11.50 3.94m
30 Grammas, Nicole SO CW Girls 12-06.00 3.81m
-- Flaxington, Taylor SR Lincoln - RI FOUL