Most Improved: Rhode Island Boys In 110m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 110 meter hurdles in the state of Rhode Island.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jack Cheng18.516.93-1.57
2Ahnyia Phrasathane-est17.716.15-1.55
3Sean Fagan16.815.31-1.49
4Andres Guzman20.118.74-1.36
5Nathan Mello17.416.19-1.21
6Jordan Stansfield18.317.25-1.05
7Dan Mckinnon19.118.06-1.04
8Mason Brunette16.515.54-0.96
9Brandon Rios21.120.14-0.96
10Julio Almanzar16.815.97-0.83
11Cooper Dean19.118.29-0.81
12Justin Barahona18.918.14-0.76
13Paul Miller18.818.05-0.75
14Pete Hebda18.918.24-0.66
15Curtis Grundy17.316.74-0.56
16Calum Lehrach18.217.67-0.53
17Chris Choquette15.114.59-0.51
18David Delbonis19.819.33-0.47
19Alex Ragosta1716.7-0.3
20Sagai Connor17.317.03-0.27
21Emmanuel Gomes15.615.43-0.17
22Sean Kielty17.617.44-0.16
23Daniel Nygren20.420.430.03
24Nathan Moone17.317.40.1
25Walter Joachim-delpoio15.815.940.14
26Cameron Allen15.515.790.29
27Christopher Charron19.719.990.29
28Adedamola Abujade15.515.830.33
29Clark Swanson1717.420.42
30Timothy Hall18.318.930.63
31Josh Roy15.416.140.74
32Christopher Marsella17.518.621.12
33Johnathan Tejada18.620.732.13

Comments